Régionale
SALON-DE-PROVENCE
Du Samedi 24 Mai 2008 au Dimanche 25 Mai 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIACALONE Hugo | 1991 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:51 | 1029 | |
2 | FAURE Florent | 1992 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:05:77 | 1022 | |
3 | ROSSI Pierrick | 1988 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:39 | 977 | |
4 | BARONI Alex | 1992 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:09:25 | 927 | |
5 | ARLANDIS Florian | 1989 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:13 | 904 | |
6 | CASORLA Christophe | 1985 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:10:82 | 886 | |
7 | LELLI Luc | 1990 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:10:88 | 884 | |
8 | SEMPERE Jérôme | 1988 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:11:40 | 871 | |
9 | CANDELA Clément | 1989 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:11:59 | 866 | |
10 | PENET Laurent | 1989 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:12:39 | 845 | |
11 | DORADO Anthony | 1994 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:50 | 843 | |
12 | THIERRY Thibaut | 1992 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:12:58 | 841 | |
13 | LOPEZ Jean | 1991 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:13:14 | 826 | |
14 | MANISCALCO Thomas | 1994 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 1:13:24 | 824 | |
15 | BARUCCHI Cédric | 1992 | CMS MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:65 | 814 | |
16 | WAGNER Martin | 1992 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:14:00 | 805 | |
17 | GIACALONE Lucas | 1993 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:14:33 | 797 | |
18 | CLASTRIER Nans | 1993 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 1:14:69 | 788 | |
19 | LELAMER Brice | 1987 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 1:15:33 | 772 | |
20 | MALATRAY Christophe | 1992 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:15:78 | 762 | |
21 | BONNET Sacha | 1994 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:16:17 | 752 | |
22 | BOUABDALLAH Mehdi | 1995 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:16:25 | 750 | |
23 | MASMOUDI Alexandre | 1992 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:16:98 | 733 | |
24 | FOUGEDOIRE Thierry | 1992 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:17:03 | 732 | |
25 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:17:55 | 720 | |
26 | POURCHON Romain | 1993 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:17:58 | 719 | |
27 | MARBLE Guillaume | 1993 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:76 | 715 | |
28 | LHERBIER Valentin | 1993 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:18:05 | 708 | |
29 | HURLBUT Pierre | 1994 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:18:56 | 696 | |
30 | AZOUAOU Yann | 1992 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:18:66 | 694 | |
31 | CARRIQUE Fabien | 1995 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:20:30 | 657 | |
32 | RABEAU Fabien | 1986 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:20:31 | 656 | |
33 | BARBOTIN Pierre | 1993 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 1:21:78 | 624 | |
34 | DI MARIA David | 1995 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:23:97 | 577 | |
35 | NEGREL Maxime | 1996 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 1:25:72 | 541 | |
36 | OLIVARI Baptiste | 1994 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:26:29 | 529 | |
37 | MARCHAUD Gabriel | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:26:64 | 522 | |
38 | BUGGEAI Thomas | 1995 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:26:76 | 520 | |
39 | LEGER Arthur | 1992 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:26:97 | 516 | |
40 | MARCELLE Alexis | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:27:25 | 510 | |
41 | TERRIER Vincent | 1995 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:27:40 | 507 | |
42 | BUISSON Benjamin | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:27:60 | 503 | |
43 | LELLI Louis | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:27:84 | 499 | |
44 | JOUVAL Jean-Baptiste | 1995 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:29:58 | 465 | |
45 | AVRAN Yolan | 1994 | CMS MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 1:32:08 | 420 | |
46 | SALVI Arthur | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:34:68 | 374 | |
47 | KOUYOUMDJIAN Lucas | 1995 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:36:22 | 349 | |
48 | RE Maxime | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:44:87 | 222 | |
49 | DELACHAT Hugo | 1995 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:45:12 | 219 | |
50 | BIGONET Valentin | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | CAMPAGNI Luca | 1996 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | LOPEZ Lorys | 1995 | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | MARTINEZ Jérémy | 1995 | MARSEILLE DOLFIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | COULOMB Laurent | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | SILVA Nicolas | 1994 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | FIORI Vincent | 1994 | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | HARDY Thomas | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | GIRUZZI Philippo | 1996 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | PUJADES Anthony | 1991 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | WALTER Gaëtan | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | AMORE Cedric | 1994 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | - | Disq. |