Circuit Départemental - BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE

Départementale

ARLES

Le Dimanche 11 Novembre 2007

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHAZAUX Jeremie 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:58:39 1007
2 LOPEZ Jean 1991 UN ARLES FRA 0:59:81 962
3 PUBREUIL Philippe 1988 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:00:13 952
4 ALESSIO Didier 1990 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:00:44 942
5 BOURGUET Maxime 1986 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:00:69 934
6 MALATRAY Christophe 1992 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:01:44 911
7 GARIBAY Fernando 1989 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:01:82 900
8 CHEVALLOT Frédéric 1960 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:01:97 895
9 ARABYAN Harout 1987 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:02:33 884
10 IMMORDINO Antony 1992 CN GARDANNE FRA 1:02:46 880
11 MARGOUILLET Benjamin 1992 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 1:02:76 871
12 VERHOEST Lionel 1983 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:03:11 861
13 MISSONNIER Cyril 1992 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:03:56 848
14 LAINE Philippe 1992 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:04:31 826
15 ROUX Christophe 1988 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:04:62 817
16 HOLYST Maurin 1989 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:04:62 817
17 CLASTRIER Nans 1993 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:04:76 813
18 VANDERBERGUE Adrien 1991 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:05:54 790
19 CARADONA Alexandre 1992 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:06:19 772
20 DJELOUADJI Arezki 1994 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:06:19 772
21 POURCHON Romain 1993 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:06:55 762
22 MULLER Sébastien 1991 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:06:60 760
23 ANTON Mickaël 1992 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:06:72 757
24 N'GUYEN Cyril 1991 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:07:24 743
25 PROST Adrien 1994 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:07:25 742
26 ALLAM Thomas 1993 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:07:53 735
27 HERMES Alexis 1993 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:07:76 728
28 GAY Maxime 1992 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:08:16 717
29 BRET Killian 1994 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:08:25 715
30 WILLAUME Thomas 1991 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:08:94 696
31 FRANZINI Quentin 1994 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:09:00 695
32 LUBIN Jordan 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:09:06 693
33 BERTRAND Romain 1992 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:09:56 680
34 SIDERAKIS Fabien 1994 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:10:02 668
35 FAURE Alexandre 1994 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:10:20 663
36 BATANY Rémy 1992 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:10:35 659
37 LAFOSSE Vincent 1993 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:11:49 630
38 STEFFENINO Jérémy 1994 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:11:53 629
39 DHAINAUT Franck 1994 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:11:68 625
40 CHENAIL Thomas 1994 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 1:11:69 625
41 BECKER Charly 1992 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:11:76 623
42 CATEL Titouan 1992 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:11:77 623
43 ARMAND Pascal 1981 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:11:94 618
44 VERNET Yoann 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:12:53 604
45 AREVALO Romain 1993 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:13:36 583
46 DEPREZ Antoine 1994 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:13:72 574
47 LEBOSSE Jérémy 1993 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:13:72 574
48 SCHOENENBERGER Simon 1994 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:14:82 548
49 AMORE Cedric 1994 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:16:90 500
50 BILELLA Lucas 1994 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:17:44 488
51 CHELKOWSKI Yohan 1991 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:17:83 479
52 GAUBERT Thomas 1993 CN GARDANNE FRA 1:18:71 460
53 MORARD Nicolas 1994 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 1:18:76 458
54 DUARTE Rémi 1992 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:19:05 452
55 MOUBAREK Ilyes 1994 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 1:19:90 434
56 EKIZIAN Tanguy 1994 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:22:10 389
57 PELLEGRIN Kevin 1993 CN GARDANNE FRA 1:22:35 384