Natathlon - PROVENCE [2]

Régionale

FOS-SUR-MER

Le Dimanche 18 Mars 2007

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GIRAUD Nathan 1994 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 2:33:47 860
2 BELLINO Christophe 1994 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:44:60 718
3 JULIEN Loïc 1994 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:46:52 694
4 MANISCALCO Thomas 1994 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 2:51:13 640
5 BRETON Grégoire 1994 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 2:52:71 622
6 ROUBAUD Brice 1995 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 2:54:46 602
7 FILIPPI Florent 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:57:41 570
8 CAILLET Charly 1994 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:57:96 564
9 DJELOUADJI Arezki 1994 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:58:21 561
10 SIDERAKIS Fabien 1994 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 3:00:57 536
11 STEFFENINO Jérémy 1994 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 3:00:80 533
12 RIZZI Sébastien 1994 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 3:02:15 519
13 BOUABDALLAH Mehdi 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 3:03:36 507
14 COICAUD Charles 1995 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:04:82 492
15 BRET Killian 1994 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 3:06:19 478
16 CERVERA Alexandre 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 3:06:39 476
17 PROST Adrien 1994 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 3:06:99 470
18 OLIVARI Baptiste 1994 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 3:07:49 465
19 BRETON Robin 1994 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 3:07:64 464
20 CANDELA Pascal 1994 UN ARLES FRA 3:09:20 448
21 FAURE Alexandre 1994 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 3:09:93 441
22 DEPREZ Antoine 1994 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 3:11:68 425
23 DENIMAL Thomas 1995 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 3:12:74 415
24 ZEH William 1994 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:13:43 409
25 MARCELLE Alexis 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 3:14:20 401
26 FRANZINI Quentin 1994 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 3:14:55 398
27 BON Nicolas 1995 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 3:17:57 371
28 WINKEL Pierre 1994 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 3:17:60 371
29 MURRU Julien 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 3:17:60 371
30 COMPAGNONE Fabio 1995 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 3:18:83 360
31 MORARD Nicolas 1994 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 3:20:59 345
32 EKIZIAN Tanguy 1994 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 3:21:52 337
33 BILELLA Lucas 1994 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 3:21:78 335
34 VERTEDOR Richard 1995 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 3:24:13 316
35 CHENAIL Thomas 1994 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 3:24:42 313
36 BARTHES Benjamin 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 3:26:82 294
37 BENOIT Antoine 1994 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 3:30:80 264
38 PIERRON Thomas 1995 UN ARLES FRA 3:30:82 264
39 VEZIEN Médéric 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 3:31:13 262
40 PIAT Benjamin 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 3:31:73 257
41 COSTES Ludovic 1995 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 3:35:25 232
42 SALVI Arthur 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 3:44:66 171
43 COMPTE Romain 1995 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 3:46:48 161
44 GUIBERT Victor 1995 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 3:52:10 130
45 BRUN Florian 1995 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 3:54:58 117
46 BRUN Yoan 1995 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 3:55:09 115
47 CATEL Tom 1995 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 4:37:02 1
48 SUCHAN Lucas 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
49 GAILLARD Benoit 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
50 DELAIR Benjamin 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
51 CLERGET Franck 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
52 HOLTZRITTER Aurélien 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
53 VERNET Yoann 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
54 MOUBAREK Ilyes 1994 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA - Disq.