Natathlon - PROVENCE [2]

Régionale

FOS-SUR-MER

Le Dimanche 18 Mars 2007

Bassin de 25m

800 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GASTALDELLO Béryl 1995 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 10:49:08 829
2 LOUBIERE Julie 1995 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 11:08:60 765
3 JOUANAUD Mireille-Anne 1994 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 11:20:74 727
4 MORINEAU Emma 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 11:24:38 716
5 SEMPERE Carla 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 11:26:92 708
6 GUERMEUR Fiona 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 11:36:21 680
7 ZAMPIERI Stacy 1994 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 11:44:24 656
8 ZUDDAS Romana 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 11:56:84 619
9 GUITTON Inès 1994 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 12:00:14 610
10 BOUACIDA Camelia 1995 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 12:10:52 580
11 BRUN Olivia 1994 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 12:18:76 558
12 MARIAGE Anaïs 1995 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 12:22:01 549
13 CARADONA Ambre 1994 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 12:25:84 539
14 FUFFA Jessica 1995 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 12:29:36 529
15 BOSQ Laura 1994 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 12:34:91 515
16 BLANCHE Julie 1994 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 12:35:20 514
17 MALLIA Mélanie 1994 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 12:36:97 509
18 SYMONDS Alice 1994 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 12:41:82 497
19 PARSEMAIN Chloé 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 12:46:61 484
20 MANRIQUE Mallorie 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 12:51:30 473
21 CERVETTI Marie 1995 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 12:56:60 459
22 CALLIGARO Audrey 1995 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 12:58:20 455
23 COTS Audrey 1994 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 13:06:79 434
24 BAUDIN Naomi 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 13:08:87 429
25 LIENARD Laurie 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 13:17:18 410
26 DURAND Morgane 1994 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 13:24:41 393
27 BENETTO Mélina 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 13:24:71 392
28 LUCIANI Charlène 1994 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 13:25:89 390
29 PINARD Chloé 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 13:33:59 372
30 WAUTERS Leslie 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 13:35:43 368
31 BOTTARO Marina 1994 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 13:39:32 360
32 TABOURET Morgane 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 13:40:18 358
33 TUZZOLINO Laura 1995 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 14:05:74 304
34 SCHWARTZ Alexia 1994 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 14:10:66 294
35 ANDREOLI Manon 1994 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 14:37:65 243
36 GASQUE Camille 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 14:40:27 239
37 GUIBERT Marie 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 14:59:47 206
38 DUPAS Marion 1995 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 15:30:39 158
39 BOTTIAU Manon 1995 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 15:51:70 128
40 ACKE Chloe 1995 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 16:56:63 57