Championnats Régionaux - Provence

Régionale

FOS-SUR-MER

Du Samedi 24 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2006

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOUDOUX Julie 1986 CN AVIGNON FRA 2:38:04 1003
2 SUEUR CÔME Florence 1990 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:38:66 994
3 AMBRAISSE Elodie 1986 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:38:89 991
4 DOMINGUEZ LOZA Mandine 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:39:81 979
5 REGAZZI Julie 1991 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:44:21 920
6 DORADO Célia 1991 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 2:44:41 917
7 DESQUIENS Emilie 1993 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:44:83 912
8 KNAUF Alice 1991 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 2:46:15 895
9 ALLAMANNO Nathalie 1989 NC BRIANÇON FRA 2:46:57 889
10 CHARMILLON Julie-Marie 1992 G.F.C AJACCIO FRA 2:46:95 884
11 KAIL Morgane 1992 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:47:34 879
12 KERAUDREN Manon 1988 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 2:48:34 866
13 GRESTA Amandine 1988 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:48:82 860
14 GATTI Charlotte 1991 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:49:41 853
15 COSTE Emilie 1991 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:50:60 838
16 BON Christelle 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:50:96 833
17 LOJOU Manon 1991 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 2:51:46 827
18 LAVILLE Kim 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:51:59 825
19 SONCINI Myriam 1990 CN GAP FRA 2:53:51 802
20 BENTAOUZA Laurie 1989 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:54:12 794
21 TARDIEU Tiphaine 1992 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 2:55:02 783
22 ZEH Audrey 1990 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:57:92 748
23 HOFMANN Lucie 1991 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:58:00 747
24 DARCHY Ella 1991 NC BRIANÇON FRA 2:59:43 731
25 RIOS Clémence 1993 CN AVIGNON FRA 2:59:51 730
26 BERTOLINO Morgane 1991 CN GAP FRA 3:00:75 715
27 CHAUVET Axelle 1993 NC BRIANÇON FRA 3:01:06 712
28 FAVRE Charlotte 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 3:01:10 711
29 BEVING Léa 1992 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 3:01:10 711
30 BRUNET Gabrielle 1993 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:01:29 709
31 PIZZALA Julie 1987 EP MANOSQUE FRA 3:01:49 707
32 FRANZINI Manon 1991 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 3:03:78 680
33 LARROCHE Emilie 1991 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 3:04:28 675
34 GALLICE Cynthia 1993 NC BRIANÇON FRA 3:05:27 664
35 CHAMBERT Mélanie 1992 US LE PONTET FRA 3:09:29 620

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DOMINGUEZ LOZA Mandine 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:32:85 1076
2 BOUDOUX Julie 1986 CN AVIGNON FRA 2:33:31 1069
3 SUEUR CÔME Florence 1990 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:36:89 1019
4 DESQUIENS Emilie 1993 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:41:74 953
5 AMBRAISSE Elodie 1986 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:41:96 950
6 REGAZZI Julie 1991 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:43:20 933
7 DORADO Célia 1991 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 2:44:58 915
8 KNAUF Alice 1991 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 2:44:95 910

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KAIL Morgane 1992 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:43:42 930
2 GRESTA Amandine 1988 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:46:29 893
3 BON Christelle 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:46:61 889
4 GATTI Charlotte 1991 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:46:87 885
5 ALLAMANNO Nathalie 1989 NC BRIANÇON FRA 2:47:12 882
6 KERAUDREN Manon 1988 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 2:49:56 851
7 COSTE Emilie 1991 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:52:83 810