Championnats Régionaux - Provence

Régionale

FOS-SUR-MER

Du Samedi 24 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2006

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NEDRUD Stacey 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:62 1152
2 CHIANESE Perrine 1990 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:32:76 1144
3 KERAUDREN Manon 1988 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:33:84 1082
4 DELCOURT Lucia 1994 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:33:92 1078
5 DORADO Célia 1991 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:34:89 1023
6 REMOND Morgane 1990 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:35:00 1017
7 REBOUL Luce 1991 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 0:35:03 1016
8 BARET Laura 1991 US LE PONTET FRA 0:35:12 1011
9 BOURGAIN Léa 1988 UN ARLES FRA 0:35:23 1005
10 RICHARD Fabienne 1987 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:35:45 993
11 PILAT Emeline 1989 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:79 974
12 N'GUYEN Ingrid 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:86 971
13 BURTEZ Marine 1991 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:60 931
14 TARDIEU Tiphaine 1992 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:36:61 931
15 PASCAL Lisa 1987 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:37:20 900
16 BRUNET Gabrielle 1993 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:37:38 891
17 LAVILLE Kim 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:37:49 885
18 BERTOLINO Morgane 1991 CN GAP FRA 0:38:07 856
19 GARCIA Lola 1993 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:38:36 841
20 RIOS Clémence 1993 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:38:58 830
21 DESCOUT Bronte 1992 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:38:64 827
22 BALSAC Manon 1991 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:38:65 827
23 LEYDET Maé 1991 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:38:73 823
24 BORNE Justine 1989 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:38:84 817
25 LANTOINE Pascaline 1992 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:38:93 813
26 COCHE Amandine 1991 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:38:96 811
27 ORSONI Julie 1990 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:39:68 776
28 FRIDLUND Elinn 1992 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:40:19 752

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NEDRUD Stacey 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:03 1187
2 CHIANESE Perrine 1990 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:32:23 1175
3 KERAUDREN Manon 1988 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:33:98 1074
4 BARET Laura 1991 US LE PONTET FRA 0:34:40 1051
5 BOURGAIN Léa 1988 UN ARLES FRA 0:34:95 1020
6 REMOND Morgane 1990 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:34:98 1018
7 REBOUL Luce 1991 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 0:35:02 1016
8 DORADO Célia 1991 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:35:14 1010

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RICHARD Fabienne 1987 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:34:78 1030
2 PILAT Emeline 1989 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:34:78 1030
3 N'GUYEN Ingrid 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:66 981
4 TARDIEU Tiphaine 1992 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:36:51 936
5 PASCAL Lisa 1987 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:36:78 922
6 BURTEZ Marine 1991 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:37:03 909
7 BRUNET Gabrielle 1993 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:37:54 883