20e Meeting Open de l'Eté

Régionale

FOS-SUR-MER

Du Samedi 23 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 24 Juin 2012

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DJEBALI Zoe 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:05:45 1016
2 DEDIU Laura 1998 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:08:35 932
3 DIB Lyna 1997 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:10:37 876
4 MARIAGE Anaïs 1995 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:11:62 842
5 LABELLE Léa 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:12:81 810
6 NOTARIANI Lola 1998 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:24:45 531

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NIZIER Julia 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:04:04 1059 Interregional
2 GIOVANI Lisa 1997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:04:58 1042 Regional
3 DJEBALI Zoe 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:05:87 1004 Regional
4 MOUROU Estelle 1997 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:06:55 984 Regional
5 VINCLAIR Anna 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:07:01 971 Regional
6 COICAUD Cecile 1998 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:07:18 966 Regional
7 ROVIROLA Manon 1998 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:07:33 961 Regional
8 ROUX Chloe 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:07:69 951 Regional
9 WALTER Margaux 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:07:89 945 Regional
10 SALAMONE Floriane 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:07:94 944 Regional
11 TABOURET Mathilde 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:08:71 922
12 MOUTON Magali 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:09:00 914
13 LABELLE-GAVAUDAN Véronique 1970 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:09:61 897
14 LABROUE Delphine 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:09:90 889 Departemental 50
15 FORTE Léa 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:10:12 883
16 MARIAGE Anaïs 1995 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:10:59 870
17 JACOB Victoria 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:11:08 856
18 ROSSO Laurine 1995 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:11:57 843
19 LUBIN ARNAUD Marine 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:11:67 840
20 DHAINAUT Morgane 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:11:78 837
21 ANTONINI Nais 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:12:05 830
22 GASQUE Camille 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:12:89 808
23 GATTI Lucine 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:14:02 778
24 AVEROUS Maureen 1997 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:14:10 776
25 CLERGET Maddie 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:15:11 750
26 CARETTE-NOORI Anabelle 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:15:49 740
27 DESHONS Emilie 2000 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:15:95 729
28 YAPP Jennifer 2000 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:15:98 728
29 LABELLE Léa 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:16:31 720
30 DEBRAY Margaux 1998 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:16:40 718
31 NOTARIANI Lola 1998 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:18:70 661
32 SAGET Alizée 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:18:75 660
33 GUMIEL Eloïse 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:18:78 660
34 PAOLETTI Alizee 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:19:03 654
35 GREGOIRE Laura 1997 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:19:14 651
36 DUSSAUGE Julia 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:19:32 647
37 CHAPON Fanny 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:19:40 645
38 DEGARAT Laetitia 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:20:36 622
39 LAZON Marie 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:20:87 611
40 FLIPO Fanny 2000 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:20:90 610
41 RUNFOLA Manon 2000 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:21:93 586
42 PEYRE Chloé 1999 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:22:44 575
43 YAZDJIAN Joanna 1997 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:22:60 571
44 MAILLET Megui 1997 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:22:90 565
45 ESTRELLA Manon 1997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:23:34 555
46 SCARABELLO Justine 1998 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:24:90 521
47 LAMBERT Marie 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:25:83 502
48 ORTEGA Pauline 1998 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:25:94 500
49 GIACALONE Anais 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:26:96 479
50 VAILLANT Marie 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:27:98 458
51 BOUET Laurine 2000 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:28:40 450
52 BACH Flora 2000 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:28:79 442
53 MONTEAU Carla 2000 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:29:24 433
54 MLAIKI Anna 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:30:40 411
55 GUERIN Caroline 1996 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:31:76 386
56 MARINI Lucie 2000 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:38:00 280
57 LECOULS Ines 2000 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:38:05 280
58 DJIAN Maryline 1996 NAGE 10 - MARSEILLE FRA 1:43:70 199
59 SCHIVEITZER Cloe 2000 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:48:15 145
60 SERRADIMIGNI Fiona 1997 NAGE 10 - MARSEILLE FRA 1:49:08 134
61 MORAND Océane 2000 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:55:53 74
62 LOPEZ Sydney 2000 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
63 DESMONTS Amandine 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
64 BERENGER Astrid 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
65 BATROSSE Anais 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
66 BEDDOURI Margot 1999 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
67 MELLADO Marion 2004 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
68 ALLAM Violette 1996 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA - Disq.
69 TINGAUD Manon 1994 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA - Disq.
70 LAGIER Lise 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
71 LOPEZ Kim 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
72 DI MARCO Ornela 1999 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NIZIER Julia 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:04:25 1052 Regional
2 GIOVANI Lisa 1997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:04:26 1052 Regional
3 DJEBALI Zoe 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:06:06 998 Regional
4 COICAUD Cecile 1998 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:06:65 981 Regional
5 ROVIROLA Manon 1998 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:06:91 974 Regional
6 MOUROU Estelle 1997 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:07:50 956 Regional
7 MOUTON Magali 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:08:18 937
8 TABOURET Mathilde 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:08:36 932
9 LABELLE-GAVAUDAN Véronique 1970 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:09:41 902
10 ROSSO Laurine 1995 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:09:81 891 Departemental 50
11 LABROUE Delphine 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:09:86 890 Departemental 50
12 FORTE Léa 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:10:82 863
13 JACOB Victoria 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:11:43 847
14 DHAINAUT Morgane 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:11:69 840
15 MARIAGE Anaïs 1995 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:12:06 830
16 GASQUE Camille 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:12:59 816
17 LUBIN ARNAUD Marine 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:13:80 784
18 GATTI Lucine 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:13:83 783
19 ANTONINI Nais 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:14:30 771
20 LABELLE Léa 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:15:68 736
21 AVEROUS Maureen 1997 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:15:78 733
22 CLERGET Maddie 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:16:59 713
23 GUERIN Caroline 1996 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:32:37 375
24 DJIAN Maryline 1996 NAGE 10 - MARSEILLE FRA 1:42:31 217

Hors-Concours

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUILLEROT Maiwenn 2002 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:32:02 381
2 FONTAROSA Eve 2002 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:43:58 200
3 CONSALVI Celia 2004 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:58:82 50
4 BELALOUI Shyrin 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.