Interrégionale
GAP
Du Samedi 26 Mai 2012 au Lundi 28 Mai 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUADE-COURTOIS Maëva | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:27:57 | 1104 | Interregional |
2 | DALLE Lauriane | 1990 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:27:87 | 1100 | Interregional |
3 | BIEHLMANN Emeline | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:29:13 | 1082 | National |
4 | CHANTEPY Mathilde | 1997 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:29:59 | 1075 | National |
5 | MICHAILOF Coline | 1997 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:36:11 | 984 | Regional |
6 | TOCCO Claire | 1996 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:36:26 | 982 | Regional |
7 | LAMALLE Celine | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:36:38 | 981 | Regional |
8 | MOTTET Laura | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:39:21 | 942 | Regional |
9 | PARSEMAIN Chloé | 1995 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:39:51 | 938 | Regional |
10 | SENIA Céline | 1995 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 2:40:32 | 927 | Regional |
11 | WERTS Melanie | 1998 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:40:45 | 926 | Regional |
12 | COMBARIEU Tess | 1997 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:42:30 | 901 | Regional |
13 | BELLON Amélie | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:42:69 | 896 | Regional |
14 | MARI Victoria | 1997 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:46:79 | 844 | Departemental 50 |
15 | MEALLARES Aurore | 1998 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 2:47:65 | 833 | Departemental 50 |
16 | SALAMONE Floriane | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:49:44 | 810 | Departemental 50 |
17 | JUSTAMON Lilou | 1998 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:49:59 | 808 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUADE-COURTOIS Maëva | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:21:05 | 1201 | National |
2 | DALLE Lauriane | 1990 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:26:48 | 1120 | Interregional |
3 | BIEHLMANN Emeline | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:27:99 | 1098 | National |
4 | CHANTEPY Mathilde | 1997 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:30:05 | 1069 | National |
5 | MICHAILOF Coline | 1997 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:32:59 | 1033 | Interregional |
6 | LAMALLE Celine | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:35:00 | 999 | Regional |
7 | TOCCO Claire | 1996 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:37:04 | 972 | Regional |
8 | MOTTET Laura | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:39:82 | 934 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARSEMAIN Chloé | 1995 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:33:75 | 1017 | Regional |
2 | SENIA Céline | 1995 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 2:36:55 | 978 | Regional |
3 | BELLON Amélie | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:94 | 946 | Regional |
4 | WERTS Melanie | 1998 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:39:27 | 941 | Regional |
5 | COMBARIEU Tess | 1997 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:44:72 | 870 | Regional |
6 | SALAMONE Floriane | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:47:91 | 829 | Departemental 50 |
7 | MARI Victoria | 1997 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:48:19 | 826 | Departemental 50 |
8 | JUSTAMON Lilou | 1998 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:51:09 | 790 | Departemental 50 |