Coupe Interclubs Benjamins - Poule Régionale

Régionale

LA CIOTAT

Le Dimanche 13 Mai 2012

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BATTALIER Samuel 2000 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:34:43 847
2 GUILLERAULT Maxime 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:40:74 766
3 COURCHET Lucas 1999 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:42:98 738
4 PEREZ Sebastien 2000 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:44:56 718
5 ROUPIE Guillaume 1999 CN GAP FRA 2:44:69 717
6 BALDELLI Anthony 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:45:39 708
7 LESAGE Valentin 1999 UN ARLES FRA 2:46:03 700
8 STACEY Harry 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:46:78 691
9 HOCQUET Henri 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:46:78 691
10 MOLLET Bastien 1999 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:47:36 684
11 SECCHI Clement 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:48:31 673
12 GUILLEROT Titouan 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:51:31 638
13 JORGE Florent 1999 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:54:71 599
14 CARRERAS Léo 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:57:27 571
15 DUTERTRE Quentin 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 2:57:48 569
16 GONZALEZ Lucas 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:57:76 566
17 GUTH Guillaume 2000 CN AVIGNON FRA 2:58:02 563
18 PIAT Julien 1999 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:59:95 542
19 GRANET Thomas 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 3:00:57 536
20 HAZARD Georges 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:01:20 529
21 MICHEL Paul 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:02:33 517
22 ROIGNANT Arnaud 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 3:03:24 508
23 LATYAOUI Oussama 2000 CN AVIGNON FRA 3:03:96 501
24 CAPY Clement 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:04:64 494
25 COICAUD Henri 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 3:07:55 465
26 THOMAZEAU Romain 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 3:09:02 450
27 LOPEZ Mathieu 2000 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 3:10:19 439
28 LHERBIER Vincent 1999 UN ARLES FRA 3:13:81 405
29 BLAIN Alexandre 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 3:13:87 404
30 ROY Clément 1999 CN GAP FRA 3:14:83 396
31 METZGER Loic 2000 UN ARLES FRA 3:15:80 387
32 BERKANI Fahim 2000 UN ARLES FRA 3:16:74 379
33 GAILLARD Ronan 2000 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 3:17:17 375
34 GARREAU Noe 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:19:10 358
35 CANAVAGGIO Thibaut 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 3:23:12 324
36 CHABANEL Clement 2000 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 3:23:96 317
37 TALIANA Thomas 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 3:24:34 314
38 BOYER Arnaud 2000 CN GAP FRA 3:24:75 311
39 BENCHALHA Kamel 1999 CN AVIGNON FRA 3:27:48 289
40 MEYSENQ Masaya 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:30:39 267
41 BAGARRY Benjamin 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 3:31:56 258
42 TASSAN Iyad 2000 CN AVIGNON FRA 3:34:46 238
43 BOURSIN Nicolas 1999 EP MANOSQUE FRA - Disq.
44 LADINE-PINTO Théo 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
45 CHAUSSARD Nicolas 2000 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
46 MEYER Matthieu 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
47 ARNAUD Charles 1999 CN GAP FRA - Disq.
48 LOPEZ Baptiste 2000 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.