Départementale
VITROLLES
Le Dimanche 01 Avril 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TABOURET Mathilde | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 6:03:03 | 798 | |
2 | BERNARD Julie | 1999 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 6:06:34 | 778 | |
3 | MARTINEZ France | 2000 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 6:08:87 | 763 | |
4 | BERTHON Camille | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 6:14:34 | 730 | |
5 | GRENOUILLAT Alexia | 2000 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | 6:14:61 | 729 | |
6 | SANCHEZ Marie | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 6:17:34 | 713 | |
7 | JACOB Victoria | 1999 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 6:21:58 | 689 | |
8 | DIEBOLD Lea | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 6:24:52 | 672 | |
9 | DEBONO Adriana | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 6:24:63 | 672 | |
10 | MOUTON Magali | 1999 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 6:27:04 | 658 | |
11 | BALDACCHINO Anaïs | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 6:30:48 | 639 | |
12 | COLLET Pauline | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 6:38:18 | 598 | |
13 | GEOFFROY Héloïse | 1999 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 6:42:35 | 576 | |
14 | CHABRILLANGEAS Marion | 2000 | UN ARLES | FRA | 6:50:02 | 537 | |
15 | DELBARRE Zoe | 1999 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 6:52:04 | 527 | |
16 | DE MATTEIS Marie-Claire | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 6:54:94 | 512 | |
17 | SBARRA Marion | 1999 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | 7:02:59 | 475 | |
18 | CERBERA Margot | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 7:12:88 | 428 | |
19 | PIRET Leonore | 1999 | UN ARLES | FRA | 7:14:38 | 421 | |
20 | REMY Manon | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 7:15:66 | 416 | |
21 | BLANC Camille | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 7:17:02 | 410 | |
22 | ACHACHE Sirine | 1999 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 7:17:18 | 409 | |
23 | MEZZO Jade | 2000 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 7:17:77 | 406 | |
24 | LLOBERES Manon | 1999 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 7:23:84 | 380 | |
25 | CANDILLIER Alienor | 1999 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 7:26:04 | 371 | |
26 | AUBIGNAT Clara | 2000 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 7:26:92 | 368 | |
27 | LAUER Coralie | 2000 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 7:29:98 | 355 | |
28 | RAMINI Inés | 2000 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 7:32:91 | 343 | |
29 | GIORDANENGO Anais | 2000 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 7:35:81 | 332 | |
30 | PAOLETTI Alizee | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 7:35:93 | 331 | |
31 | LAZON Marie | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 7:42:15 | 307 | |
32 | FOREST Julie | 2000 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 7:43:47 | 302 | |
33 | SIMON Laureen | 1999 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | 7:57:23 | 252 | |
34 | DAHEUR Kendra | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 8:02:77 | 234 | |
35 | BEN HELAL Chainez | 2000 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 8:16:71 | 190 | |
36 | MARINI Lucie | 2000 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | FONTANELI Sasha | 1999 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | AMIEL Laury | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | - | Disq. |