Critérium des 100m - Coupe Gaston Georges

Départementale

BERRE-L'ETANG

Du Samedi 17 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 18 Mars 2012

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NICOLAS Yann 1978 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:03:07 1156
2 FERANDO Julien 1971 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:04:30 1117
3 COMPAGNONE Fabio 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:04:42 1113
4 TAA Yassine 1990 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:04:73 1104
5 FUSCH Adrien 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:05:41 1083
6 BARBIER Guillaume 1989 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:06:37 1053
7 POULET Hugo 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:06:66 1045
8 FASQUEL MOREAU Adrien 1995 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:08:44 992
9 SERTIC Charles 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:08:57 988
10 DURNAIAN Leo 1997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:08:68 985
11 RUGGERI Julian 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:08:89 979
12 CAMPANA Jérémy 1995 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 1:08:92 978
13 LAPOUS Simon 1998 UN ARLES FRA 1:08:95 977
14 MARTIN Julien 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:09:20 970
15 NEGREL Martin 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:09:25 968
16 LIGUORI Thibault 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:09:83 951
17 GUICHE Constantin 1994 UN ARLES FRA 1:10:09 944
18 FRANKE-MORINEAU Theo 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:10:13 943
19 LOPEZ DARY Maxime 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:10:44 934
20 BLAYAC Vincent 1993 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:10:62 929
21 MANISCALCO Thomas 1994 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:10:73 926
22 BARCZUK Sebastian 1997 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:10:81 923
23 STACEY Luke 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:10:86 922
24 VERNET Robin 1996 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:10:90 921
25 DELMARRE Philippe 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:11:06 916
26 CAILLOL Laurent 1993 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 1:11:12 915
27 PIETRERA Thomas 1996 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:11:19 913
28 MAGGS Sébastian 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:11:30 910
29 TRIVELLA Luc 1994 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:11:31 909
30 GUINOT Benoit 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:11:48 905
31 TIBIKA Adrien 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:11:69 899
32 COSTES Ludovic 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:12:21 884
33 FLINIAUX Frédéric 1973 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:12:48 877
34 LE PESQ Guillaume 1996 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:12:78 868
35 CLERGET Franck 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:12:90 865
36 LEFRANC Robin 1997 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:13:54 848
37 LOPEZ Lorys 1995 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 1:13:64 845
38 LAGIER-LOMER Aloïs 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:13:65 845
39 CARRETIE Vincent 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:13:95 837
40 BATTALIER Samuel 2000 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:13:97 836
41 FIORI Vincent 1994 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 1:13:97 836
42 BURCKEL Alexis 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:14:07 833
43 ARABYAN Harout 1987 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:14:08 833
44 FRANCOU Bastien 1991 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 1:14:16 831
45 LAURENT Quentin 1994 PLONGEON NATATION MARSEILLE FRA 1:14:28 828
46 GOURONC Guillaume 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:14:40 825
47 GUILLERAULT Maxime 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:14:44 823
48 AVRAN Yolan 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:15:03 808
49 SCHELY Quentin 1994 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:15:03 808
50 VENEZIANO Julien 1997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:15:27 801
51 RODRIGUEZ Yago 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:15:28 801
52 BOTTON Simon 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:15:38 799
53 AMRI Idriss 1997 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:15:82 787
54 WILLAUME Thomas 1991 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:15:88 785
55 YAZDJIAN Anthony 1995 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:15:94 784
56 VINCI Raphaël 1996 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 1:16:41 772
57 SEMPERE Laurent 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:16:47 770
58 HAMEL Jeremy 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:16:53 769
59 BLANC Benjamin 1997 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:16:68 765
60 HERMET Cedric 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:16:91 759
61 LASNEL Etienne 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:17:00 756
62 GAULE Florian 1995 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 1:17:13 753
63 ALASTRA Pierre 1998 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:17:15 753
64 STACEY Harry 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:17:18 752
65 PUCCI Cyril 1997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:17:20 751
66 BUDIN Jean-Baptiste 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:17:25 750
67 SANCHEZ Julien 1996 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:17:46 745
68 PEREZ Sebastien 2000 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:17:74 738
69 LESAGE Valentin 1999 UN ARLES FRA 1:17:81 736
70 MANISCALCO Teo 1998 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:17:93 733
71 DELPHIN Jean-Michel 1996 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 1:18:15 727
72 SUANEZ Mathieu 1994 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:18:25 725
73 MALLIA Alexandre 1996 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:18:28 724
74 COYE Valentin 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:19:26 700
75 GUILLEROT Titouan 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:19:31 698
76 COSTA Brice 1992 UN ARLES FRA 1:19:38 697
77 SMATI Enzo 1996 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 1:19:72 688
78 THILLOU Alexandre 1988 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:19:91 684
79 KADRI Enzo 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:20:15 678
80 BOUABDALLAH Hedi 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:20:18 677
81 SECCHI Clement 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:20:39 672
82 BALDELLI Anthony 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:20:66 666
83 ARMAND Lucas 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:20:66 666
84 HOLTZRITTER Aurélien 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:20:97 658
85 DUTERTRE Quentin 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:21:03 657
86 HOCQUET Henri 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:21:03 657
87 BAGARRY Alexandre 1998 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:21:16 654
88 BILLARD Dimitri 1992 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:21:20 653
89 MEIGNAL Justin 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:21:25 651
90 GHIRARDI Adrien 1997 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 1:21:34 649
91 MEYER Matthieu 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:21:39 648
92 PAILLE Antonin 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:21:51 645
93 DEL RIO Edwin-Joël 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:21:83 638
94 IMPARATO Julien 1993 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:21:95 635
95 DOMINGUEZ-LOZA Sebastien 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:22:04 633
96 EXBRAYAT Clément 1999 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:22:19 629
97 COURTIAL Eric 1996 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:22:64 619
98 BARS Nicolas 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:22:75 616
99 ROIGNANT Arnaud 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:22:91 612
100 RIGOT Mickaël 1997 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 1:23:03 610
101 GUZMAN Guillaume 1996 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 1:23:87 591
102 CARRERAS Léo 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:23:89 590
103 ZWOJCZCZYK Thomas 1998 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:24:10 585
104 GRANET Thomas 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:24:13 585
105 PIRIS Titouan 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:24:19 583
106 DUVAL Denis 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:24:48 577
107 FARDELLA Clément 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:24:84 569
108 GISSINGER Erwan 1998 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:25:10 563
109 VIGNE Marius 1999 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:25:35 557
110 HAMEL Jonathan 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:25:45 555
111 BASTID Colin 1999 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 1:25:59 552
112 TRIAY Lucas 1998 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:25:72 549
113 GOTTIN Vinnie 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:26:00 543
114 DECAMPS Baptiste 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:26:25 538
115 SIVANANTHAM Jonathan 1997 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:26:45 534
116 DUEZ Nicolas 1999 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:26:66 529
117 PLASSAIS Nicolas 2000 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:26:69 528
118 HAZARD Georges 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:26:75 527
119 GANDON Nicolas 2000 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:26:81 526
120 COICAUD Henri 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:26:86 525
121 FOMBONNE Virgile 2000 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:26:95 523
122 FOUGEDOIRE Frédéric 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:27:47 512
123 TARI Ilyes 1995 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:28:29 495
124 SEGHAIER Ryan 2000 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:28:38 493
125 BLANC Lucas 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:28:72 486
126 GARREAU Noe 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:28:72 486
127 MICHEL Paul 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:28:98 480
128 GAILLARD Ronan 2000 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:29:10 478
129 METZGER Loic 2000 UN ARLES FRA 1:29:16 477
130 CANAVAGGIO Thibaut 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:29:59 468
131 PICAT Alexis 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:29:66 467
132 BERKANI Fahim 2000 UN ARLES FRA 1:29:70 466
133 ROUGON Nicolas 1997 UN ARLES FRA 1:31:08 439
134 DUCLAUX Valentin 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:31:21 436
135 SMATI Adan 1998 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 1:31:29 434
136 COYE Clément 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:31:52 430
137 LHERBIER Vincent 1999 UN ARLES FRA 1:31:59 429
138 STAHL-PELLEGRIN Mathieu 2000 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:31:68 427
139 MALET Clément 1999 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:31:81 424
140 SORE-LARREGAIN Theo 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:32:20 417
141 PALLUY Zuméo 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:32:20 417
142 DJELLAL Othman 1998 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:32:27 416
143 HAFIANE Corentin 2000 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:32:40 413
144 LA Mathias 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:32:46 412
145 PESCE Victor 1998 PLONGEON NATATION MARSEILLE FRA 1:32:72 407
146 TARI Alexis 2000 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:32:87 404
147 MORANGE Charles 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:32:91 404
148 DUPUY Alix 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:33:02 401
149 MOULET Adrien 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:33:20 398
150 GARDAIR Leo 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:33:39 395
151 CUCUVAS Stephane 2001 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:33:78 387
152 AMATE Jonathan 1999 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 1:33:90 385
153 FRIZZAS Ewan 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:34:02 383
154 AOUNI Seifeddine 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:34:13 381
155 TUNNO Romain 1998 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:34:90 367
156 BRIANCOURT Paul 2000 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:35:04 365
157 FLANAGAN Liam 2000 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:35:30 360
158 MALET Thibaut 1999 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:35:46 357
159 BENYAHIA Rayan 1998 PLONGEON NATATION MARSEILLE FRA 1:35:49 357
160 COUDRE Max 2001 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:36:05 347
161 DE MATTEÏS Guillaume 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:36:27 343
162 DEBARD Fabian 2000 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:36:48 339
163 LEFEVRE Johan 1999 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:36:49 339
164 BECQUEMBOIS Vladimir 1998 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:37:03 330
165 GREGU Damien 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:37:20 327
166 MEYNARD John 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:37:70 319
167 KOUY Jonathan 2001 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 1:38:60 304
168 GOUELIBO Pablo 2001 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:39:40 291
169 MAREGIANO Léon 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:39:56 289
170 TIRET Basile 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:39:60 288
171 VALENTIN Lucas 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:39:66 287
172 COUENNE Julian 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:39:98 282
173 RIGOT Christopher 2000 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 1:40:31 277
174 SARUGGIA Maxime 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:40:56 273
175 SIBILLE Brice 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:40:69 271
176 JONQUIERES Clément 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:40:70 271
177 MONDONNET Baptiste 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:41:03 266
178 COSTES Brice 2001 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:41:15 264
179 PESCE Tomaso 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:41:35 261
180 LIEUTAUD Cyril 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:41:62 257
181 BUSARDO Antony 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:41:89 253
182 AUBIN Cyprien 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:42:74 240
183 MOUILLOT Valentin 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:43:25 233
184 LLOBERES Mathieu 2001 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:43:33 232
185 FAVIER Mattéo 2001 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:43:56 229
186 VENTO Anthony 2001 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:43:87 224
187 ELBEZE Noe 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:44:13 221
188 GUSMAROLI Lucas 2002 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:44:25 219
189 DI RUSSO Yoann 2000 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:44:43 217
190 BREMARD Ludovic 2002 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:44:54 215
191 RAKOTOMALALA Lionel 2000 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 1:44:59 214
192 MADANI Robin 2001 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:45:09 208
193 MALERBE-DERAM Samuel 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:45:55 202
194 SCALA Lucas 2000 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:45:75 199
195 LAZZARETTO Leo 2000 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:46:02 195
196 PRUNIAUX Vincent 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:46:56 188
197 CAMPANA Matteo 2001 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 1:46:98 183
198 BORJA Florian 2001 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:47:00 183
199 RIPOLL Raphaël 2000 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:48:52 164
200 GOMEZ Mathieu 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:48:89 160
201 SAUNIER Alexandre 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:49:07 158
202 GAYES Ayman 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:50:47 142
203 GAHIT Alan 2002 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:51:31 133
204 CARCELLER Nathan 2002 UN ARLES FRA 1:51:35 132
205 FERNANDEZ Noah 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:51:56 130
206 AUTRAN PELARREY Tom 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:51:63 129
207 FAVRE Yohan 2001 UN ARLES FRA 1:52:92 116
208 CURTO Philip-Arnaud 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:53:20 113
209 DIBOS Danil 2001 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:53:76 108
210 PAQUIER Antoine 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:53:92 106
211 FUSZ Martin 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:53:96 106
212 VILLARD Remy 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:54:70 99
213 BOUTRY Maxime 2001 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:54:85 97
214 GUERIN Léo 2001 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:55:18 94
215 MENOT Theo 2001 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:55:26 94
216 BERNARD Jaufre 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:56:44 83
217 GARCIA Olivier 2000 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:57:61 74
218 BLANC Antony 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:57:71 73
219 NOYGUES Alexis 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:57:92 71
220 CHABOU Jibril 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:58:35 68
221 AMET Bastien 2000 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 1:59:12 62
222 JARRIGE Théo 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:01:56 45
223 GIORDANO Dorian 2002 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 2:02:12 42
224 BOUKLI-DI MUZIO Melvyn 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:02:18 42
225 BOIS Augustin 2000 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 2:03:60 33
226 DUPRE Mathieu 2001 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 2:06:50 20
227 DJELLALI Djawad 1999 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
228 VERNET William 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
229 PEREZ Joel 1997 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA - Disq.
230 MY Kenzo 1997 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA - Disq.
231 CHANTELOUP Dorian 2000 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA - Disq.
232 HADJ-SAÏD Houssam 2001 UN ARLES FRA - Disq.
233 CAPY Clement 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
234 PRUNIAUX Quentin 2000 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
235 BERTRAND Mathias 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
236 CHIABRANDO Christophe 1998 PLONGEON NATATION MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
237 DA SILVA Florian 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
238 REY Corentin 1999 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA - Disq.
239 ROSSI-CARIGNANO Hugo 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
240 GROSSO Matéo 2000 UN ARLES FRA - Disq.
241 PROFIT Clement 2001 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
242 VELLA Maxime 1988 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
243 PAUL Alexandre 2001 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA - Disq.
244 BAGARRY Benjamin 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
245 MELLADO Romain 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
246 BRUN Yoan 1995 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA - Disq.
247 LANNES Liam 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
248 DINIAKOS Jeff 1999 UN ARLES FRA - Disq.
249 DJELLALI Yanis 1994 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
250 BORDEREAU Andre 2001 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA - Disq.
251 NEGREL Maxime 1996 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA - Disq.
252 STANGO Pablo 2000 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
253 AIT ABBAS Kais 2002 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA - Disq.
254 DORADO Anthony 1994 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
255 MEYSENQ Masaya 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
256 MEGUENNI TANI Mehdi 2000 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
257 TOUHAMI Hichem 1999 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA - Disq.
258 SCHELY Mathias 1998 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA - Disq.
259 VAUDESCAL Guillaume 1999 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
260 VELLA Yannick 1996 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
261 ELBEZE Tom 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA - Disq.
262 PITISI Jonah 1997 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA - Disq.
263 GONZALEZ Lucas 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.