Critérium des 100m - Coupe Gaston Georges

Départementale

BERRE-L'ETANG

Du Samedi 17 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 18 Mars 2012

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NEGREL Maxime 1996 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:09:02 1116
2 CAILLET Charly 1994 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:11:88 1042
3 LIGUORI Thibault 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:13:22 1008
4 BARBIER Guillaume 1989 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:14:10 985
5 LUBIN Jordan 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:14:31 980
6 CANDELA Pascal 1994 UN ARLES FRA 1:15:96 940
7 SERTIC Charles 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:16:02 938
8 DURNAIAN Leo 1997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:17:06 913
9 TIBIKA Adrien 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:17:09 912
10 COMPAGNONE Fabio 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:18:03 890
11 LOPEZ Lorys 1995 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 1:18:06 889
12 GAUTIER Marceau 1993 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:18:18 886
13 COSTES Ludovic 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:18:28 884
14 BURCKEL Alexis 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:18:29 884
15 FASQUEL MOREAU Adrien 1995 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:18:37 882
16 NEGREL Martin 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:19:06 865
17 NOYELLE Stephane 1974 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:19:94 845
18 LAPOUS Simon 1998 UN ARLES FRA 1:20:22 838
19 ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste 1997 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:21:12 818
20 POULET Hugo 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:21:49 809
21 CHAUMARTIN Francois 1973 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 1:21:53 809
22 GOURONC Guillaume 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:22:01 798
23 HOARAU Cesar 1981 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:22:11 796
24 FUSCH Adrien 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:22:22 793
25 VERNET Robin 1996 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:22:26 792
26 RUGGERI Julian 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:22:32 791
27 LEFRANC Robin 1997 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:22:53 786
28 LOPEZ DARY Maxime 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:22:65 783
29 DELMARRE Philippe 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:22:71 782
30 GUINOT Benoit 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:22:79 780
31 MANISCALCO Teo 1998 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:22:80 780
32 CLERGET Franck 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:23:42 766
33 TRIVELLA Luc 1994 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:24:08 752
34 BOTTON Simon 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:24:26 748
35 LE BLEVEC Valentin 1995 NAGE 10 - MARSEILLE FRA 1:24:50 743
36 COURTIAL Eric 1996 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:24:91 734
37 BATTALIER Samuel 2000 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:24:99 732
38 MY Kenzo 1997 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:25:52 721
39 HOLTZRITTER Aurélien 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:25:79 715
40 GAULE Florian 1995 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 1:25:98 711
41 SANCHEZ Julien 1996 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:26:25 705
42 PITISI Jonah 1997 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:26:30 704
43 TOUGAY-CHAMAS Corentin 1997 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:26:87 692
44 DEL RIO Edwin-Joël 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:27:36 682
45 SCHELY Mathias 1998 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:27:48 680
46 GUILLERAULT Maxime 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:28:01 669
47 RIGOT Mickaël 1997 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 1:28:59 657
48 COURCHET Lucas 1999 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:28:65 656
49 SCHELY Quentin 1994 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:28:84 652
50 FRANKE-MORINEAU Theo 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:28:88 651
51 BARS Nicolas 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:29:16 645
52 SOGOYOU Didier 2000 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:29:17 645
53 HERMET Cedric 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:29:48 639
54 THILLOU Alexandre 1988 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:30:30 622
55 MECHAIN Arnaud 1982 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 1:30:35 621
56 SADOUN Nathan 1999 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:31:02 608
57 PEREZ Sebastien 2000 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:31:12 606
58 BEKKALI Sophian 1992 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 1:31:61 597
59 COSTA Brice 1992 UN ARLES FRA 1:31:71 595
60 PAILLE Antonin 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:32:24 584
61 OLIVIER Antoine 1998 CN GARDANNE FRA 1:32:38 582
62 ARMAND Lucas 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:32:84 573
63 FIGUREAU Karl 1996 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:32:85 573
64 EXBRAYAT Clément 1999 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:33:01 570
65 LESAGE Valentin 1999 UN ARLES FRA 1:33:13 567
66 SCOTTON Fabien 1999 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:33:15 567
67 BOUABDALLAH Hedi 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:33:58 559
68 GISSINGER Erwan 1998 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:33:66 557
69 STACEY Harry 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:33:90 553
70 MALLIA Alexandre 1996 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:34:30 545
71 CASSINI Philippe 1973 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:34:43 543
72 HOCQUET Henri 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:34:96 533
73 BERKANI Fahim 2000 UN ARLES FRA 1:35:05 532
74 GUILLEROT Titouan 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:35:80 518
75 SPIOTTA Yohan 2000 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:35:81 518
76 SECCHI Clement 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:36:09 513
77 JIMENEZ Robert 1968 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:36:15 512
78 SAVALLE Nicolas 2000 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:36:59 504
79 IMPARATO Julien 1993 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:36:65 503
80 TAMIAZZO Andrea 1995 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 1:36:66 503
81 NAUDY Yannis 1998 USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE FRA 1:36:74 501
82 GONZALEZ Lucas 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:36:99 497
83 CARRERAS Léo 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:37:00 496
84 MEYER Matthieu 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:37:14 494
85 MONCEL Titou 1998 USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE FRA 1:37:40 489
86 PEROLLET Stephane 1996 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:37:58 486
87 ROUX Solyvan 1998 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:37:81 482
88 GAILLARD Ronan 2000 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:37:89 481
89 MEIGNAL Justin 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:37:99 479
90 ROUGON Nicolas 1997 UN ARLES FRA 1:38:69 467
91 TRIAY Lucas 1998 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:38:88 464
92 PONCINO Remi 1995 CN GARDANNE FRA 1:39:20 458
93 LOPEZ Baptiste 2000 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:39:34 456
94 DUEZ Nicolas 1999 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:39:40 455
95 DOMINGUEZ-LOZA Sebastien 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:40:49 437
96 METZGER Loic 2000 UN ARLES FRA 1:40:52 436
97 DUPUY Alix 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:40:72 433
98 GANDON Nicolas 2000 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:40:77 432
99 SIVANANTHAM Jonathan 1997 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:40:88 430
100 GREGU Damien 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:41:40 422
101 BAREA Julien 1996 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:41:61 418
102 PLASSAIS Nicolas 2000 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:41:73 416
103 HAMEL Jonathan 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:41:95 413
104 AMATE Jonathan 1999 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 1:42:62 402
105 MICHEL Paul 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:43:20 393
106 LEFEVRE Johan 1999 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:43:50 388
107 GOTTIN Vinnie 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:43:85 382
108 LHEUREUX Luvas 1998 USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE FRA 1:44:08 379
109 HONORE Florian 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:44:79 368
110 GARREAU Noe 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:44:97 365
111 BLANC Lucas 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:46:27 346
112 ATTIA Michael 1998 USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE FRA 1:46:33 345
113 HAZARD Georges 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:48:46 314
114 AMRI Bilel 1999 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:48:51 313
115 TUNNO Romain 1998 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:48:53 313
116 CARVIN Julien 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:49:62 298
117 SCALA Lucas 2000 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:50:05 292
118 MEYSENQ Masaya 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:50:32 288
119 QUELEVER Riwan 1999 NAGE 10 - MARSEILLE FRA 1:50:89 281
120 RIGOT Christopher 2000 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 1:51:36 275
121 FLORENS Alexys 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:52:48 260
122 HAFIANE Corentin 2000 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:53:41 248
123 MEYNARD John 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:53:43 248
124 BOIS Augustin 2000 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:56:22 214
125 USTACHE Titouan 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:56:35 213
126 CHABANEL Clement 2000 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:59:15 181
127 FAILLIERES-DELHALLE Louis-Pierre 2000 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:59:36 179
128 BONARDO Martin 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:59:65 176
129 DI RUSSO Yoann 2000 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 2:00:31 169
130 TARI Alexis 2000 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 2:03:22 140
131 DJELLAL Hudhayfa 1999 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 2:05:56 119
132 SIBILLE Brice 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:05:99 116
133 SCHIANO DI SCOLA Hugo 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 2:06:53 111
134 PAQUIER Antoine 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:09:03 91
135 ATTIA Yoann 2001 USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE FRA 2:13:66 59
136 RIPOLL Raphaël 2000 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:15:59 48
137 DINIAKOS Jeff 1999 UN ARLES FRA - Disq.
138 BRAIBANTI Nicolas 2000 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.
139 PEREZ Joel 1997 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA - Disq.
140 RAKOTOMALALA Lionel 2000 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA - Disq.
141 DJELLALI Djawad 1999 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
142 DJELLALI Yanis 1994 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
143 VIGNE Marius 1999 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.
144 FARDELLA Clément 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
145 KADRI Enzo 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
146 CHANTELOUP Dorian 2000 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA - Disq.
147 CAPY Clement 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
148 PAUL Guillaume 1996 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA - Disq.
149 MARRAS Anthony 1998 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA - Disq.
150 BERTRAND Mathias 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
151 ROSSI-CARIGNANO Hugo 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
152 BONIFAY Marc 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.
153 LA Mathias 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
154 REY Corentin 1999 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA - Disq.
155 STANGO Pablo 2000 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
156 NOTARI Julien 1994 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.