Critérium des 100m - Coupe Gaston Georges

Départementale

BERRE-L'ETANG

Du Samedi 17 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 18 Mars 2012

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BONINO Océane 1997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:14:02 1040
2 DEDIU Laura 1998 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:14:05 1039
3 GIOVANI Lisa 1997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:14:25 1034
4 NIZIER Julia 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:14:28 1033
5 JULIEN Camille 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:15:14 1009
6 WALTER Margaux 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:16:29 977
7 COROSU Maelle 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:16:50 972
8 MOUROU Estelle 1997 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:17:31 950
9 AUFFRET Zelie 1996 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:17:36 948
10 MARIAGE Anaïs 1995 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:17:70 939
11 BEDDOURI Margot 1999 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:18:17 927
12 FORTE Léa 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:18:23 925
13 VINCLAIR Anna 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:18:50 918
14 LACHERAY Lucie 1996 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:18:57 916
15 GENARD Laurine 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:18:64 914
16 BEAUPIN-PORET Léa 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:18:70 913
17 COMBIER Ambre 1998 UN ARLES FRA 1:18:75 912
18 ROUQUET Léa 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:19:14 901
19 ANTONINI Nais 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:19:27 898
20 BRUNEL Marion 1995 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:19:28 898
21 MOUTON Magali 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:19:28 898
22 CONSTANTIN Caroline 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:19:44 893
23 JACOB Victoria 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:19:59 890
24 COICAUD Cecile 1998 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:20:13 876
25 BERNARD Julie 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:20:20 874
26 BIANCONE Camille 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:20:22 873
27 GRENOUILLAT Alexia 2000 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 1:20:24 873
28 YVANES Anais 1997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:20:52 866
29 NICOLAS Marie-Neige 1987 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:20:80 858
30 TIBIKA Pauline 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:20:82 858
31 PREVOST Estelle 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:20:90 856
32 TABOURET Mathilde 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:20:95 855
33 LABROUE Delphine 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:21:01 853
34 LABELLE-GAVAUDAN Véronique 1970 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:21:30 846
35 CARCELLER Joana 1997 UN ARLES FRA 1:21:90 831
36 LECOQ Laureline 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:21:90 831
37 FUENTES Jade 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:21:97 829
38 LEMMOUCHI Myriam 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:22:03 827
39 GASQUE Camille 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:22:04 827
40 MARCEL Camille 2000 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:22:20 823
41 LUBIN ARNAUD Marine 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:22:31 820
42 DEBETHUNE Laura 1997 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:22:57 814
43 LABELLE Laure 2000 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:22:60 813
44 LASTENNET Sarah 1995 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:22:68 811
45 DHAINAUT Morgane 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:22:80 808
46 CLERGET Maddie 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:22:81 808
47 AIRAUDI Auxana 1997 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:22:87 806
48 IEMMOLO Julie 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:23:12 800
49 NOTARIANI Lola 1998 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:23:12 800
50 DESHONS Sandra 1998 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:23:21 798
51 SANCHEZ Marie 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:23:36 794
52 LAGIER Lise 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:23:53 790
53 FUFFA Jessica 1995 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:23:94 780
54 PERARD Jessica 2001 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:24:27 772
55 BALDACCHINO Anaïs 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:24:41 769
56 YAPP Jennifer 2000 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:24:53 766
57 TINGAUD Manon 1994 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:24:56 765
58 DESHONS Emilie 2000 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:24:78 760
59 LASNEL Alexandra 1995 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:24:88 757
60 LABELLE Léa 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:25:10 752
61 SAGET Alizée 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:25:59 740
62 CHEVALIER Florine 1995 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:25:76 736
63 MOUROU Vanessa 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:25:82 735
64 SANCHEZ Tiffany 1998 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:25:97 731
65 MICHELINE Claire 1993 PLONGEON NATATION MARSEILLE FRA 1:26:13 728
66 DE MATTEIS Marie-Claire 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:26:16 727
67 CESMAT Salomé 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:26:21 726
68 AMADEI Laura 1998 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:26:32 723
69 COURTIER Alexandrine 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:26:53 718
70 DIEBOLD Lea 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:26:89 710
71 DELBARRE Zoe 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:27:06 706
72 CABON Alexia 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:27:10 705
73 DESJARDINS Léa 2001 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:27:25 702
74 PIGNOL Lorena 1998 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:27:32 700
75 NICOLINO Oceane 1993 PLONGEON NATATION MARSEILLE FRA 1:27:44 697
76 HERMENT Agathe 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:27:52 695
77 HECK Aileen 1998 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:27:60 693
78 GIOVANI Ophelie 2000 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:28:09 682
79 CANO Sandrine 1996 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:28:16 681
80 ANDREOLI Margot 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:28:16 681
81 CESMAT Andréïna 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:28:24 679
82 GATTI Lucine 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:28:30 677
83 DUBARRY Chiara 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:28:39 675
84 GREGOIRE Laura 1997 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:28:90 664
85 GUMIEL Eloïse 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:28:95 663
86 RAYE Marie 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:29:08 660
87 MARTINEZ Laurie 1995 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:29:16 658
88 COMBIER Maëlle 2000 UN ARLES FRA 1:29:48 651
89 FERRIER Lea 1998 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 1:29:63 648
90 DUARTE Alexia 1998 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:29:64 647
91 BRIGANDO Emma 1998 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:29:88 642
92 YAZDJIAN Joanna 1997 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:29:99 640
93 DUSSAUGE Julia 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:30:21 635
94 DEBRAY Margaux 1998 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:30:42 630
95 LONOBILE Chiara 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:30:45 630
96 RUNFOLA Manon 2000 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:30:62 626
97 BARCZUK Astrid 2000 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:31:29 611
98 TEXIER Maïssa 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:31:36 610
99 SOUILLOT Aurélie 1997 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:31:40 609
100 CHAPON Fanny 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:31:55 606
101 PIRET Leonore 1999 UN ARLES FRA 1:31:60 605
102 COHEN Margot 1998 PLONGEON NATATION MARSEILLE FRA 1:31:71 602
103 PISCHEDDA Maëlle 2000 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:31:84 600
104 MAILLET Megui 1997 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:31:87 599
105 ROUX Anna 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:31:95 597
106 GISSINGER Chloé 1998 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:32:22 591
107 CHABRILLANGEAS Marion 2000 UN ARLES FRA 1:32:35 589
108 CERBERA Margot 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:32:38 588
109 BRIGANDO Pauline 2001 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:32:60 583
110 DEGARAT Laetitia 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:32:70 581
111 MIRAMONTES Elisa 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:33:03 574
112 LLOBERES Manon 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:33:44 566
113 ALLAM Violette 1996 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:33:56 563
114 BARCELO Chloé 1997 PLONGEON NATATION MARSEILLE FRA 1:34:89 536
115 FREY Ilona 2001 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 1:35:02 534
116 KOUY Celina 1997 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 1:35:39 526
117 MONTEAU Carla 2000 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:35:40 526
118 GILLER Marianne 1991 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:35:47 525
119 ROVIROLA Justine 2001 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:35:53 523
120 MOSSION Lilou 2001 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:35:80 518
121 DESJARDINS Mareva 2000 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:35:81 518
122 LAZON Marie 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:35:84 517
123 DESSALLES Romane 2001 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:35:95 515
124 REBOH Lola 2000 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 1:36:04 513
125 SBARRA Marion 1999 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 1:36:19 510
126 GIACALONE Anais 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:36:72 500
127 PAOLETTI Alizee 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:37:40 487
128 BACH Flora 2000 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:37:47 485
129 SUCIN Benedicte 2001 UN ARLES FRA 1:38:04 474
130 DELPHIN Charlene 2001 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 1:38:14 473
131 FERANDO Marie-Alix 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:38:46 467
132 NEGREL Margot 2002 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:39:02 456
133 ESTRELLA Manon 1997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:39:16 453
134 GREGOIRE Marion 1999 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:39:45 448
135 SIMON Laureen 1999 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 1:39:81 441
136 CARETTE-NOORI Anabelle 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:39:84 441
137 BOUET Laurine 2000 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:40:05 437
138 ZAID Sarah 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:40:57 428
139 GUERIN Caroline 1996 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:40:75 424
140 SOUBRY Emma 2001 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:40:91 422
141 CAILLOL Agnes 2000 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 1:41:36 414
142 PRATS Justine 2001 UN ARLES FRA 1:41:84 405
143 GRANIER Elise 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:41:93 403
144 DI MARCO Ornela 1999 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:42:40 395
145 BELLAIS Manon 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:42:74 389
146 RAKOTOMALALA Anais 1998 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 1:43:03 384
147 JAUBERT Marine 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:43:93 369
148 MONCRIEFF Lucille 2000 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:44:24 364
149 PIETRI Paola 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:44:76 355
150 KNIPPING Anne-Lise 1999 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:45:10 350
151 FLIPO Fanny 2000 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:46:12 333
152 DIEUZAIDE Clara 2001 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 1:46:39 329
153 DEPETRIS Stella 2001 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:46:63 325
154 MARINI Lucie 2000 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:46:70 324
155 OLLIER Margot 2000 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:46:95 320
156 FORTE Ema 2002 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:47:40 313
157 MICHEL Mathilde 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:47:84 307
158 BERENGER Astrid 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:48:34 299
159 ROUAULT Lucie 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:48:44 298
160 TRANCHAND Jeanne 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:48:50 297
161 SIVANANTHAM Angie 2001 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:50:98 261
162 GODIN Orane 2001 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:51:50 253
163 TELLINI Marine 2000 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:53:27 229
164 GUILLOSSON Lili 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:53:72 223
165 DEBRAY Louise 2001 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:54:47 214
166 TUNNO Manon 2001 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:56:22 192
167 SADOUN Camille 2001 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:56:53 188
168 PAILLÉ Maguelonne 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:59:41 155
169 SCHWOERER Elise 2002 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 2:00:90 140
170 VOCALE Léna 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:01:20 137
171 MASSE Luna 2002 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 2:03:61 113
172 ALLASIA Lorette 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 2:03:68 112
173 SCHWOERER Lucie 2002 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 2:05:60 95
174 TOUCHE Alissia 2001 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 2:10:67 57
175 OLEGGINI Fiona 2001 UN ARLES FRA 2:10:96 55
176 PAIN Margot 2002 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 2:26:03 1
177 DESMONTS Amandine 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
178 ACHERAR Melissa 2000 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA - Disq.
179 HERCZEG Clara 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
180 FABRE Annelaure 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
181 VICQ Eléonore 1997 PLONGEON NATATION MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
182 ROSSO Laurine 1995 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
183 LAAWISSI Soukaina 2000 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA - Disq.
184 LAVALEE Faustine 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
185 COLLOT Mathilde 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
186 GAN Morgane 2002 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA - Disq.
187 BENABDELKADER Mina 1992 CSM MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
188 MLAIKI Anna 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.