Départementale
BERRE-L'ETANG
Du Samedi 17 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 18 Mars 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMBIER Ambre | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:11:29 | 1014 | Departemental 25 |
2 | DEDIU Laura | 1998 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:93 | 996 | Departemental 25 |
3 | NIZIER Julia | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:13:00 | 968 | |
4 | GIOVANI Lisa | 1997 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:49 | 955 | Departemental 25 |
5 | AUFFRET Zelie | 1996 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:14:81 | 920 | Departemental 25 |
6 | TIBIKA Pauline | 1998 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:16:55 | 876 | |
7 | WALTER Margaux | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:16:61 | 874 | Departemental 25 |
8 | BONINO Océane | 1997 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:72 | 872 | Departemental 25 |
9 | AIRAUDI Auxana | 1997 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:18:06 | 838 | Departemental 25 |
10 | CONSTANTIN Caroline | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:18:31 | 832 | Departemental 25 |
11 | GENARD Laurine | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:18:74 | 822 | |
12 | TABOURET Mathilde | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:18:90 | 818 | |
13 | BEDDOURI Margot | 1999 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:00 | 815 | |
14 | BIANCONE Camille | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:20:22 | 786 | |
15 | GASQUE Camille | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:20:78 | 772 | |
16 | MOUTON Magali | 1999 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:21:34 | 759 | |
17 | PREVOST Estelle | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:21:43 | 757 | |
18 | LASTENNET Sarah | 1995 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:21:60 | 753 | |
19 | COROSU Maelle | 1996 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:22:48 | 733 | |
20 | ANTONINI Nais | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:22:65 | 729 | |
21 | COICAUD Cecile | 1998 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:22:65 | 729 | |
22 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:22:73 | 727 | |
23 | MARIAGE Anaïs | 1995 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:81 | 680 | |
24 | YVANES Anais | 1997 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:31 | 669 | |
25 | TINGAUD Manon | 1994 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 1:25:42 | 666 | |
26 | DIEBOLD Lea | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:25:51 | 664 | |
27 | FUENTES Jade | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:25:64 | 662 | |
28 | LECOQ Laureline | 1998 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:25:72 | 660 | |
29 | LAGIER Lise | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:25:77 | 659 | |
30 | JACOB Victoria | 1999 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:25:94 | 655 | |
31 | FUFFA Jessica | 1995 | CMS MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:21 | 649 | |
32 | LABELLE Laure | 2000 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:26:44 | 644 | |
33 | MOUROU Vanessa | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:27:00 | 632 | |
34 | CESMAT Andréïna | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:27:01 | 632 | |
35 | SANCHEZ Marie | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:27:25 | 627 | |
36 | YAPP Jennifer | 2000 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:27:48 | 622 | |
37 | CLERGET Maddie | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:27:56 | 620 | |
38 | BRUNEL Marion | 1995 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:28:78 | 595 | |
39 | BERNARD Julie | 1999 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:28:82 | 594 | |
40 | DESHONS Emilie | 2000 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:29:16 | 587 | |
41 | LABELLE Léa | 1997 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:29:29 | 584 | |
42 | LASNEL Alexandra | 1995 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:29:35 | 583 | |
43 | IEMMOLO Julie | 1999 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:29:57 | 578 | |
44 | GRENOUILLAT Alexia | 2000 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | 1:29:89 | 572 | |
45 | FORTE Léa | 1999 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 1:29:92 | 571 | |
46 | DESHONS Sandra | 1998 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:31:13 | 547 | |
47 | LEMMOUCHI Myriam | 1995 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:31:14 | 547 | |
48 | AMADEI Laura | 1998 | CMS MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 1:31:91 | 531 | |
49 | DELBARRE Zoe | 1999 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 1:32:00 | 530 | |
50 | BENABDELKADER Sonia | 1996 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:32:29 | 524 | |
51 | CESMAT Salomé | 1998 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:33:03 | 510 | |
52 | DE MATTEIS Marie-Claire | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:33:22 | 506 | |
53 | DELAYE Clara | 1997 | PLONGEON NATATION MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:33:77 | 495 | |
54 | DEBETHUNE Laura | 1997 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:34:57 | 480 | |
55 | DEGARAT Laetitia | 1999 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:34:65 | 479 | |
56 | COMBIER Maëlle | 2000 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:35:17 | 469 | |
57 | SAGET Alizée | 1997 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:35:70 | 459 | |
58 | ANDREOLI Margot | 1999 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:35:75 | 459 | |
59 | PIGNOL Lorena | 1998 | CMS MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 1:35:96 | 455 | |
60 | DHAINAUT Morgane | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:35:97 | 455 | |
61 | LONOBILE Chiara | 1997 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:36:01 | 454 | |
62 | COIGNARD Louise | 2000 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:36:06 | 453 | |
63 | MARTINEZ Laurie | 1995 | CMS MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 1:36:41 | 447 | |
64 | FALCONNET Marie-Sarah | 1999 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:36:70 | 441 | |
65 | BALDACCHINO Anaïs | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:36:97 | 437 | |
66 | RUNFOLA Manon | 2000 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:39:41 | 394 | |
67 | SBARRA Marion | 1999 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | 1:39:63 | 391 | |
68 | PISCHEDDA Maëlle | 2000 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 1:39:89 | 386 | |
69 | GUMIEL Eloïse | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:40:30 | 379 | |
70 | CHABRILLANGEAS Marion | 2000 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:43:29 | 331 | |
71 | PAOLETTI Alizee | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:44:58 | 312 | |
72 | CABON Alexia | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:45:08 | 304 | |
73 | GUERIN Caroline | 1996 | CMS MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 1:45:60 | 296 | |
74 | LAZON Marie | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:46:64 | 281 | |
75 | BARCZUK Astrid | 2000 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 1:46:72 | 280 | |
76 | DUARTE Alexia | 1998 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:46:89 | 278 | |
77 | CARETTE-NOORI Anabelle | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:48:78 | 252 | |
78 | MONTEAU Carla | 2000 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:49:69 | 239 | |
79 | BACH Flora | 2000 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:49:75 | 239 | |
80 | QUERO Lolita | 2000 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:53:16 | 196 | |
81 | BOUET Laurine | 2000 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:53:43 | 193 | |
82 | SIMON Laureen | 1999 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | 2:06:45 | 69 | |
83 | LUBIN ARNAUD Marine | 1996 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
84 | DESMONTS Amandine | 1996 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
85 | LAVALEE Faustine | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
86 | ROSSO Laurine | 1995 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | DI MARCO Ornela | 1999 | CMS MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | POEY Clara | 2000 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
89 | BEAUPIN-PORET Léa | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |