Critérium des 100m - Coupe Gaston Georges

Départementale

BERRE-L'ETANG

Du Samedi 17 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 18 Mars 2012

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COMBIER Ambre 1998 UN ARLES FRA 1:11:29 1014 Departemental 25
2 DEDIU Laura 1998 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:11:93 996 Departemental 25
3 NIZIER Julia 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:13:00 968
4 GIOVANI Lisa 1997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:13:49 955 Departemental 25
5 AUFFRET Zelie 1996 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:14:81 920 Departemental 25
6 TIBIKA Pauline 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:16:55 876
7 WALTER Margaux 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:16:61 874 Departemental 25
8 BONINO Océane 1997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:16:72 872 Departemental 25
9 AIRAUDI Auxana 1997 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:18:06 838 Departemental 25
10 CONSTANTIN Caroline 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:18:31 832 Departemental 25
11 GENARD Laurine 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:18:74 822
12 TABOURET Mathilde 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:18:90 818
13 BEDDOURI Margot 1999 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:19:00 815
14 BIANCONE Camille 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:20:22 786
15 GASQUE Camille 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:20:78 772
16 MOUTON Magali 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:21:34 759
17 PREVOST Estelle 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:21:43 757
18 LASTENNET Sarah 1995 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:21:60 753
19 COROSU Maelle 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:22:48 733
20 ANTONINI Nais 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:22:65 729
21 COICAUD Cecile 1998 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:22:65 729
22 JULIEN Camille 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:22:73 727
23 MARIAGE Anaïs 1995 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:24:81 680
24 YVANES Anais 1997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:25:31 669
25 TINGAUD Manon 1994 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:25:42 666
26 DIEBOLD Lea 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:25:51 664
27 FUENTES Jade 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:25:64 662
28 LECOQ Laureline 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:25:72 660
29 LAGIER Lise 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:25:77 659
30 JACOB Victoria 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:25:94 655
31 FUFFA Jessica 1995 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:26:21 649
32 LABELLE Laure 2000 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:26:44 644
33 MOUROU Vanessa 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:27:00 632
34 CESMAT Andréïna 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:27:01 632
35 SANCHEZ Marie 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:27:25 627
36 YAPP Jennifer 2000 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:27:48 622
37 CLERGET Maddie 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:27:56 620
38 BRUNEL Marion 1995 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:28:78 595
39 BERNARD Julie 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:28:82 594
40 DESHONS Emilie 2000 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:29:16 587
41 LABELLE Léa 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:29:29 584
42 LASNEL Alexandra 1995 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:29:35 583
43 IEMMOLO Julie 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:29:57 578
44 GRENOUILLAT Alexia 2000 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 1:29:89 572
45 FORTE Léa 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:29:92 571
46 DESHONS Sandra 1998 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:31:13 547
47 LEMMOUCHI Myriam 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:31:14 547
48 AMADEI Laura 1998 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:31:91 531
49 DELBARRE Zoe 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:32:00 530
50 BENABDELKADER Sonia 1996 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:32:29 524
51 CESMAT Salomé 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:33:03 510
52 DE MATTEIS Marie-Claire 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:33:22 506
53 DELAYE Clara 1997 PLONGEON NATATION MARSEILLE FRA 1:33:77 495
54 DEBETHUNE Laura 1997 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:34:57 480
55 DEGARAT Laetitia 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:34:65 479
56 COMBIER Maëlle 2000 UN ARLES FRA 1:35:17 469
57 SAGET Alizée 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:35:70 459
58 ANDREOLI Margot 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:35:75 459
59 PIGNOL Lorena 1998 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:35:96 455
60 DHAINAUT Morgane 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:35:97 455
61 LONOBILE Chiara 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:36:01 454
62 COIGNARD Louise 2000 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:36:06 453
63 MARTINEZ Laurie 1995 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:36:41 447
64 FALCONNET Marie-Sarah 1999 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:36:70 441
65 BALDACCHINO Anaïs 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:36:97 437
66 RUNFOLA Manon 2000 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:39:41 394
67 SBARRA Marion 1999 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 1:39:63 391
68 PISCHEDDA Maëlle 2000 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:39:89 386
69 GUMIEL Eloïse 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:40:30 379
70 CHABRILLANGEAS Marion 2000 UN ARLES FRA 1:43:29 331
71 PAOLETTI Alizee 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:44:58 312
72 CABON Alexia 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:45:08 304
73 GUERIN Caroline 1996 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:45:60 296
74 LAZON Marie 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:46:64 281
75 BARCZUK Astrid 2000 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:46:72 280
76 DUARTE Alexia 1998 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:46:89 278
77 CARETTE-NOORI Anabelle 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:48:78 252
78 MONTEAU Carla 2000 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:49:69 239
79 BACH Flora 2000 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:49:75 239
80 QUERO Lolita 2000 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:53:16 196
81 BOUET Laurine 2000 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:53:43 193
82 SIMON Laureen 1999 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 2:06:45 69
83 POEY Clara 2000 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA - Disq.
84 LAVALEE Faustine 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
85 DI MARCO Ornela 1999 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA - Disq.
86 ROSSO Laurine 1995 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
87 BEAUPIN-PORET Léa 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
88 LUBIN ARNAUD Marine 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
89 DESMONTS Amandine 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.