Critérium des 100m - Coupe Gaston Georges

Départementale

BERRE-L'ETANG

Du Samedi 17 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 18 Mars 2012

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GIOVANI Lisa 1997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:11:60 1067 Departemental 25
2 DEDIU Laura 1998 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:13:68 1011 Departemental 25
3 MARIAGE Anaïs 1995 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:13:70 1010 Departemental 25
4 BEDDOURI Margot 1999 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:14:81 981
5 COROSU Maelle 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:14:84 980 Departemental 25
6 WALTER Margaux 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:16:02 950 Departemental 25
7 JACOB Victoria 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:17:04 924
8 BONINO Océane 1997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:17:21 919 Departemental 25
9 PREVOST Estelle 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:17:31 917
10 CARCELLER Joana 1997 UN ARLES FRA 1:17:50 912 Departemental 25
11 FORTE Léa 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:18:99 875
12 LUBIN ARNAUD Marine 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:19:16 871
13 COMBIER Ambre 1998 UN ARLES FRA 1:19:57 861 Departemental 25
14 TABOURET Mathilde 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:20:68 834
15 MOUTON Magali 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:20:68 834
16 BERTHON Camille 1999 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:20:80 831
17 CESMAT Andréïna 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:21:60 812
18 MARONGIN Lucie 1989 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:21:92 804
19 CLERGET Maddie 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:22:15 799
20 MARTINEZ France 2000 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:22:18 798
21 TIBIKA Pauline 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:22:69 786
22 FUFFA Jessica 1995 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:22:77 784
23 NATOLI Elsa 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:22:92 781
24 LABROUE Delphine 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:22:97 780
25 YVANES Anais 1997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:23:13 776
26 SEMPERE Carla 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:23:21 774
27 CHEVALIER Florine 1995 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:23:55 766
28 MARCEL Camille 2000 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:23:71 763
29 AMADEI Laura 1998 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:23:88 759
30 LABELLE Léa 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:23:90 758
31 FUENTES Jade 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:23:94 757
32 DIEBOLD Lea 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:24:07 754
33 ANTONINI Nais 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:24:08 754
34 LABELLE Laure 2000 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:24:72 740
35 BRUNEL Marion 1995 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:24:72 740
36 DEBETHUNE Laura 1997 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:25:14 730
37 GIOVANI Ophelie 2000 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:25:54 721
38 BERNARD Julie 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:25:59 720
39 DUBARRY Chiara 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:25:79 716
40 DEBONO Adriana 1999 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:25:90 713
41 SANCHEZ Marie 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:25:91 713
42 PIGNOL Lorena 1998 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:25:95 712
43 FIDERER Lisa 1998 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:26:08 709
44 CABON Alexia 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:26:16 707
45 LECOQ Laureline 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:26:27 705
46 DESHONS Emilie 2000 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:26:59 698
47 BARCZUK Astrid 2000 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:26:72 695
48 GUMIEL Eloïse 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:26:81 693
49 COURTIER Alexandrine 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:27:40 680
50 PERARD Jessica 2001 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:27:60 676
51 LEMMOUCHI Myriam 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:27:61 676
52 DESHONS Sandra 1998 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:27:91 669
53 DELBARRE Zoe 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:27:96 668
54 IEMMOLO Julie 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:28:05 666
55 GISSINGER Maëlys 1998 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:28:06 666
56 GRENOUILLAT Alexia 2000 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 1:28:22 662
57 BALDACCHINO Anaïs 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:28:35 660
58 MARTINEZ Laurie 1995 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:28:35 660
59 CHAPON Fanny 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:29:29 640
60 DEGARAT Laetitia 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:30:25 620
61 DESJARDINS Léa 2001 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:30:32 618
62 ANDREOLI Margot 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:30:45 615
63 GINDRO Margaux 2000 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:30:94 605
64 ACHACHE Sirine 1999 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:30:97 605
65 DUARTE Alexia 1998 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:31:01 604
66 CARETTE-NOORI Anabelle 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:31:16 601
67 PISCHEDDA Maëlle 2000 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:31:99 584
68 MAILLET Megui 1997 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:32:00 584
69 COLLET Pauline 1999 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:32:01 584
70 YAPP Jennifer 2000 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:32:10 582
71 COMBIER Maëlle 2000 UN ARLES FRA 1:33:13 561
72 CERBERA Margot 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:33:17 561
73 ALLAM Violette 1996 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:33:67 551
74 DUSSAUGE Julia 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:33:90 546
75 GATTI Lucine 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:34:08 543
76 DELILLE Eglantine 2000 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:34:68 531
77 TOUGAY CHAMAS Rebecca 2002 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:35:16 522
78 GEOFFROY Héloïse 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:35:27 520
79 LAGHMARA Selma 2000 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:35:28 520
80 SBARRA Marion 1999 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 1:35:56 514
81 DESSALLES Romane 2001 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:35:78 510
82 DI DOMENICO Carla 2000 USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE FRA 1:35:82 509
83 LLOBERES Manon 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:35:89 508
84 BACH Flora 2000 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:36:08 505
85 PIRET Leonore 1999 UN ARLES FRA 1:36:19 503
86 BRIGANDO Pauline 2001 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:36:25 501
87 DEBRAY Margaux 1998 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:36:57 495
88 MONTEAU Carla 2000 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:36:60 495
89 GUERIN Caroline 1996 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:36:95 488
90 CHABRILLANGEAS Marion 2000 UN ARLES FRA 1:36:97 488
91 COIGNARD Louise 2000 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:37:48 479
92 LAZON Marie 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:37:69 475
93 MPACKO Elodie 1999 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:37:75 474
94 MIRAMONTES Elisa 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:37:96 470
95 ROVIROLA Justine 2001 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:39:01 451
96 ZAID Sarah 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:39:39 445
97 FERANDO Marie-Alix 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:40:57 424
98 FREY Ilona 2001 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 1:40:84 419
99 IFRAH Lisa 1995 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:41:10 415
100 PAOLETTI Alizee 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:41:52 408
101 ANTONETTI Margaux 2001 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:41:53 408
102 MONCRIEFF Lucille 2000 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:43:09 382
103 BOUET Laurine 2000 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:43:12 381
104 DI MARCO Ornela 1999 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:43:32 378
105 SIVANANTHAM Angie 2001 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:43:58 374
106 SUCIN Benedicte 2001 UN ARLES FRA 1:44:03 367
107 MECOCCI Manon 1999 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:44:07 366
108 HERCZEG Clara 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:44:50 359
109 SIMON Laureen 1999 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 1:44:64 357
110 SOUBRY Emma 2001 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:45:08 350
111 PIETRI Paola 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:45:60 342
112 FERRARI Marion 1994 USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE FRA 1:46:33 331
113 VIDAILLAN Emilie 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:46:40 330
114 GAN Morgane 2002 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:46:84 323
115 FORTE Ema 2002 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:47:41 315
116 BEN HELAL Chainez 2000 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:47:42 315
117 TRANCHAND Jeanne 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:48:41 300
118 GRANIER Elise 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:48:52 299
119 BERENGER Astrid 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:48:53 299
120 TELLINI Marine 2000 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:48:83 294
121 LEFEBVRE Audrey 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:49:30 288
122 MICHEL Mathilde 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:49:44 286
123 NAUDY Clara 2000 USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE FRA 1:50:22 275
124 LECOULS Ines 2000 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:50:47 271
125 TUNNO Manon 2001 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:51:66 255
126 DEBRAY Louise 2001 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:51:76 254
127 SADOUN Camille 2001 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:51:78 254
128 DIEUZAIDE Clara 2001 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 1:54:64 217
129 PAILLÉ Maguelonne 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:55:32 209
130 DEPETRIS Stella 2001 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:56:92 190
131 GODIN Orane 2001 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:57:69 181
132 GALASSO Anaelle 1996 USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE FRA 1:58:58 171
133 MARINI Lucie 2000 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 2:00:75 149
134 MASSE Luna 2002 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 2:06:14 99
135 HAKKAR Ema 2000 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 2:06:69 94
136 SCHWOERER Elise 2002 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 2:06:69 94
137 SCHWOERER Lucie 2002 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 2:09:07 76
138 GRISON Anaïs 2001 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:09:51 73
139 PAIN Margot 2002 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 2:11:50 59
140 VOCALE Léna 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:12:67 52
141 TOUCHE Alissia 2001 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 2:16:59 31
142 RUNFOLA Manon 2000 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
143 RAMINI Inés 2000 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
144 ROSSO Laurine 1995 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
145 HUART Louna 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA - Disq.
146 GUILLOSSON Lili 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
147 DESMONTS Amandine 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
148 COLLOT Mathilde 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
149 FLIPO Fanny 2000 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
150 LAVALEE Faustine 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
151 DELPHIN Charlene 2001 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA - Disq.
152 BENAMARA Nilya 2000 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
153 OURGAUD Megane 1999 CSM MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
154 BELLAIS Manon 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
155 DJIAN Maryline 1996 NAGE 10 - MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
156 FABRE Annelaure 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
157 DUCOLONER Léa 1995 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
158 SEGUET Claire 2001 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA - Disq.
159 COULLOMB Natacha 1997 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
160 JAUBERT Marine 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.