2e Etape du Natathlon - Zone Ouest

Départementale

VITROLLES

Le Dimanche 19 Fevrier 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUILLEROT Titouan 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:34:76 822
2 STACEY Harry 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:34:91 814
3 COURCHET Lucas 1999 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:35:03 808
4 NEGREL Martin 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:35:80 768
5 BOUABDALLAH Hedi 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:36:29 743
6 SEMPERE Laurent 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:36:48 734
7 GUILLERAULT Maxime 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:36:53 731
8 BALDELLI Anthony 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:37:29 694
9 LOPEZ Baptiste 2000 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:37:38 690
10 MEYER Matthieu 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:39:34 599
11 HAMEL Jonathan 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:39:42 595
12 CAPY Clement 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:39:59 587
13 MICHEL Paul 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:41:06 524
14 GARREAU Noe 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:41:41 509
15 LADINE-PINTO Théo 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:41:70 497
16 HOCQUET Henri 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:41:92 488
17 GANDON Nicolas 2000 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:42:80 453
18 GOTTIN Vinnie 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:43:20 438
19 REYNAUD Grégory 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:43:27 435
20 SEGUIN Corentin 1999 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:43:88 412
21 STAHL-PELLEGRIN Mathieu 2000 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:43:91 411
22 THOMAZEAU Romain 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:44:56 387
23 MEYSENQ Masaya 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:44:59 386
24 BERKANI Fahim 2000 UN ARLES FRA 0:44:78 379
25 SORE-LARREGAIN Theo 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:45:29 361
26 CHABANEL Clement 2000 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:45:82 343
27 FAILLIERES-DELHALLE Louis-Pierre 2000 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:45:94 339
28 BLANCHARD Maxime 1999 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:47:44 290
29 GREGU Damien 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:50:31 207
30 SAUNIER Alexandre 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:50:65 199
31 DI RUSSO Yoann 2000 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:53:24 137
32 GARCIA Olivier 2000 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:56:46 77
33 GONZALEZ Lucas 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
34 SCALA Lucas 2000 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
35 METZGER Loic 2000 UN ARLES FRA - Disq.
36 CANO-MALER Esteban 2000 UN ARLES FRA - Disq.
37 DESIT Pierre-Louis 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
38 RAYNAL Florent 2000 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA - Disq.
39 DEBARD Fabian 2000 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
40 PAQUIER Antoine 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
41 LHERBIER Vincent 1999 UN ARLES FRA - Disq.
42 DUPUY Alix 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
43 CARRERAS Léo 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
44 LAZZARETTO Leo 2000 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.