2e Etape du Natathlon - Zone Ouest

Départementale

VITROLLES

Le Dimanche 19 Fevrier 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAVALEE Faustine 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:36:13 956
2 BERTHON Camille 1999 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:36:82 920
3 MARTINEZ France 2000 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:37:74 872
4 CESMAT Andréïna 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:38:05 857
5 ANTONINI Nais 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:38:32 843
6 CLERGET Maddie 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:38:81 819
7 TABOURET Mathilde 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:39:13 803
8 DEBONO Adriana 1999 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:39:24 798
9 DIEBOLD Lea 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:39:27 796
10 SANCHEZ Marie 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:40:25 749
11 COMBIER Maëlle 2000 UN ARLES FRA 0:41:62 686
12 GINDRO Margaux 2000 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:41:85 676
13 DE MATTEIS Marie-Claire 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:41:90 673
14 HUART Louna 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:42:23 659
15 GEOFFROY Héloïse 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:42:23 659
16 ROUX Anna 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:42:34 654
17 COLLET Pauline 1999 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:43:32 611
18 SARDELLA Olivia 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:43:33 611
19 GATTI Lucine 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:44:22 574
20 DAHEUR Kendra 1999 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:44:95 544
21 CHABRILLANGEAS Marion 2000 UN ARLES FRA 0:45:21 533
22 LAUER Coralie 2000 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:45:70 514
23 BERENGER Astrid 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:46:70 476
24 AUBIGNAT Clara 2000 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:46:76 474
25 PIRET Leonore 1999 UN ARLES FRA 0:47:80 435
26 RAMINI Inés 2000 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:48:91 396
27 WERNBERG Suzanne 2000 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:49:25 385
28 ROUAULT Lucie 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:51:12 324
29 BEN HELAL Chainez 2000 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
30 BENAMARA Nilya 2000 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
31 LOUCOUGARAY Cléa 2000 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
32 LEFEBVRE Audrey 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA - Disq.
33 LAMBERT Marie 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
34 GHESQUIERE Alixe 2000 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.