Petit Natathlon n°1

Départementale

ISTRES

Le Dimanche 29 Janvier 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SAVE DE BEAURECUEIL Loïc 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:44:71 532
2 GOUELIBO Pablo 2001 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:44:71 532
3 BORG Fabio 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:44:95 523
4 PIRIS Titouan 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:45:47 504
5 MORANGE Charles 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:46:11 481
6 DECAMPS Baptiste 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:46:69 460
7 DUVAL Denis 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:47:20 443
8 FOUGEDOIRE Frédéric 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:47:69 426
9 DUCLAUX Valentin 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:48:09 413
10 GARDAIR Leo 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:48:27 407
11 PICAT Alexis 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:48:32 405
12 ESCOUBAS Baptiste 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:48:36 404
13 VIGNE Simon 2001 UN ARLES FRA 0:48:66 394
14 MELLADO Romain 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:49:60 364
15 CAUDRON Edern 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:49:94 354
16 COUDRE Max 2001 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:50:16 347
17 MOULET Adrien 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:50:47 338
18 SARUGGIA Maxime 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:51:00 322
19 DE MATTEÏS Guillaume 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:51:30 313
20 VALENTIN Lucas 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:51:51 307
21 COSTES Brice 2001 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:51:55 306
22 NEWMAN Max 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:51:62 304
23 BONIFAY Marc 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:51:84 298
24 SOLER Pierre 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:51:84 298
25 MALERBE-DERAM Samuel 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:52:19 288
26 FRIZZAS Ewan 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:52:40 282
27 PESCE Tomaso 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:52:55 278
28 CUCUVAS Stephane 2001 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:52:63 276
29 FAVIER Mattéo 2001 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:52:89 269
30 VENTO Anthony 2001 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:53:01 266
31 BONNIN Hugo 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:53:10 263
32 MAREGIANO Léon 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:53:20 261
33 AOUNI Seifeddine 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:53:39 256
34 MAILLARD Mathieu 2001 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:53:60 250
35 ZAÏD Thomas 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:53:71 247
36 MOUSSA Wassil 2001 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:53:94 242
37 BONARDO Martin 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:53:97 241
38 LLOBERES Mathieu 2001 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:54:03 239
39 ELBEZE Tom 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:54:12 237
40 PALLUY Zuméo 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:54:16 236
41 TIRET Basile 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:54:27 233
42 PAUL Alexandre 2001 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:54:36 231
43 GOMEZ Mathieu 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:54:54 227
44 LANNES Liam 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:54:64 224
45 MATILE William 2001 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:54:76 221
46 SCHIANO DI SCOLA Hugo 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:55:98 193
47 KOHNER Mathis 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:56:40 183
48 LANGLEY Oscar 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:56:48 182
49 FARDELLA Yoan 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:56:49 181
50 COUENNE Julian 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:56:54 180
51 AUBIN Cyprien 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:56:64 178
52 PRUNIAUX Vincent 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:56:64 178
53 KEFALOUCOS Yannis 2001 UN ARLES FRA 0:57:15 167
54 AGRILLO Fabio 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:57:27 165
55 RAVANAS Baptiste 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:57:70 156
56 COLLANGE Killian 2002 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:57:73 155
57 AZZOPARDI Gabriel 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:57:75 155
58 NADAL Gwendal 2001 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:57:95 151
59 FAVRE Yohan 2001 UN ARLES FRA 0:58:23 145
60 AMOROS Alexandre 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:58:37 142
61 PATRIS Benjamin 2001 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:58:40 142
62 TOUMELIN Clément 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:58:43 141
63 GUSMAROLI Lucas 2002 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:58:83 134
64 CHABOU Jibril 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:58:91 132
65 BREMARD Ludovic 2002 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:58:99 131
66 GEREAUD Allan 2002 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:59:65 119
67 BERNARD Jaufre 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:00:22 109
68 HADJ ALI Samy 2001 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:00:37 106
69 GAYES Ayman 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:00:64 102
70 PERENNOU Rafael 2001 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:00:70 101
71 FERNANDEZ Noah 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:00:89 98
72 NOYGUES Alexis 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:01:46 89
73 AUTRAN PELARREY Tom 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:01:57 87
74 BAQUEY Romain 2001 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:01:60 86
75 PARADISO Lucas 2002 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:01:70 85
76 JARRIGE Théo 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:01:80 83
77 ELBEZE Noe 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:01:96 81
78 AIT ABBAS Kais 2002 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:02:20 78
79 BLANC Antony 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:02:22 77
80 BORDEREAU Andre 2001 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 1:02:57 72
81 LEGRAND Thomas 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:02:60 72
82 PROFIT Clement 2001 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:02:62 72
83 ORTEGA Bastien 2001 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:02:84 69
84 BARRIERE Enzo 2001 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:02:96 67
85 CARCELLER Nathan 2002 UN ARLES FRA 1:03:00 67
86 BORJA Florian 2001 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:03:10 65
87 FERRERO Anthony 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:03:45 61
88 LOZANO Florian 2001 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:03:50 60
89 BLANCHARD Maxime 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:03:89 55
90 LA SALA Matéo 2002 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:05:20 41
91 RADACZYNSKI Benjamin 2001 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:05:22 40
92 VERNET William 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:06:01 33
93 EL ATTIQUI Abel 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:06:07 32
94 BOUDELLIOUA Mathis 2002 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:06:14 31
95 ANDRÉ Etienne 2002 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:06:30 30
96 DANANCHER Lucas 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:06:37 29
97 LOURENCO-PAULO Stephen 2002 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:06:42 29
98 ROBERT Alan 2002 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:06:94 24
99 DIBOS Danil 2001 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:07:53 20
100 FRANZINI Tanguy 2002 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:08:15 16
101 BOUTRY Maxime 2001 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:08:76 12
102 SERRA Julien 2002 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:08:78 12
103 BORIOS Lylian 2002 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:09:12 10
104 ROSSETTI Alexandre 2001 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:09:23 9
105 BENYAHIA Othman 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:09:38 9
106 GIORDANO Dorian 2002 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:10:13 6
107 LOURENCO-PAULO Marc 2002 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:10:23 5
108 VEDRINELLE Cyril 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:10:61 4
109 CAVELIER Jeremy 2001 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:11:55 1
110 BENBRIK Nassim 2002 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 1:11:60 1
111 MENOT Theo 2001 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:12:48 1
112 DUPLAIX Vincent 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:13:46 1
113 BOUKLI-DI MUZIO Melvyn 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:15:03 1
114 GRASSELER Jami 2001 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:15:44 1
115 MICHEL Evann 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:16:86 1
116 GOURONC Frederic 2002 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:21:37 1
117 AKNIN Samuel 2002 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:23:46 1
118 GLANDIER Damien 2002 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:25:67 1
119 DIB Elyes 2001 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:26:17 1
120 TORRES Alexandre 2001 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA - Disq.
121 VILLARD Remy 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
122 MOUILLOT Valentin 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
123 MAURILLON Remy 2001 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
124 PERRIN Gabriel 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
125 VALETTE Jules 2001 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
126 VALITTUTI Mattéo 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
127 CHOPPARD Theo 2001 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA - Disq.
128 CURTO Philip-Arnaud 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.