Petit Natathlon n°1

Départementale

ISTRES

Le Dimanche 29 Janvier 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DESJARDINS Léa 2001 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:45:04 743
2 PERARD Jessica 2001 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:45:75 716
3 COURTIER Alexandrine 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:47:29 658
4 ANTONETTI Margaux 2001 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:47:64 645
5 FREY Ilona 2001 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 0:47:85 637
6 BRIGANDO Pauline 2001 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:48:40 617
7 MIRAMONTES Elisa 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:49:21 589
8 ROVIROLA Justine 2001 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:49:50 579
9 HEY Claudia 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:49:63 574
10 DUBARRY Chiara 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:49:85 567
11 FLORIS Julie 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:51:28 519
12 DEPETRIS Stella 2001 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:51:60 509
13 SUCIN Benedicte 2001 UN ARLES FRA 0:51:60 509
14 TOUGAY CHAMAS Rebecca 2002 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:51:65 507
15 GRANIER Elise 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:51:68 506
16 BARANGER Alizé 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:51:72 505
17 SPARANO Clementine 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:52:41 483
18 COZANET Manon 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:52:73 473
19 BELLAIS Manon 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:53:02 464
20 NEGREL Margot 2002 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:53:26 456
21 PILONE Maé 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:53:26 456
22 PRATS Justine 2001 UN ARLES FRA 0:53:59 446
23 FERANDO Marie-Alix 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:53:80 440
24 COZANET Pauline 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:54:05 432
25 JAUBERT Marine 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:54:18 428
26 GUILLOU Julia 2001 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:55:37 394
27 DESSALLES Romane 2001 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:55:60 387
28 THIROLOIX Laura 2001 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:55:90 379
29 TOUROIAN Anahite 2001 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:56:03 375
30 PIETRI Paola 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:56:05 375
31 LOTFI Jenna 2001 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:56:09 374
32 MICHEL Mathilde 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:56:13 372
33 DIEUZAIDE Clara 2001 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 0:56:18 371
34 FORTE Ema 2002 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:56:26 369
35 HAREAU Salomé 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:56:41 365
36 GUILLOSSON Lili 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:56:81 354
37 MAGGS Catherine 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:57:60 333
38 CARRET Emilie 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:57:98 323
39 HERCZEG Clara 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:57:99 323
40 MOUCER Inès 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:58:00 322
41 HELLIER Alix 2002 UN ARLES FRA 0:58:10 320
42 GAN Morgane 2002 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:58:33 314
43 BENAZZA Luna 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:58:44 311
44 DIGOIN Lucie 2001 UN ARLES FRA 0:58:47 310
45 ZAID Sarah 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:59:12 294
46 TRANCHAND Jeanne 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:59:16 293
47 GREGORI Prescillia 2002 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:59:23 291
48 REYRE Justine 2001 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:59:91 275
49 THARDIN Caitlyne 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:00:01 273
50 DURAND Manon 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:01:00 250
51 PATRIS DEBREUIL Marie 2001 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:01:19 245
52 SMAINE Imane 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:01:40 241
53 TUNNO Manon 2001 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:01:70 234
54 MUNOZ Aurelia 2002 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:01:84 231
55 TROUILLET Lauriane 2001 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:02:40 219
56 DELHAYE Eva 2001 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:02:51 217
57 FOURNIER Jade 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:02:52 216
58 SCHWOERER Lucie 2002 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:02:63 214
59 DONOT Eve 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:03:04 206
60 SIVANANTHAM Angie 2001 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:03:26 201
61 GODIN Orane 2001 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:03:28 201
62 OLEGGINI Fiona 2001 UN ARLES FRA 1:03:40 198
63 MASSE Luna 2002 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:03:59 194
64 BARNABY Ciara 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:03:76 191
65 BENHIYA Manel 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:04:52 176
66 GUILLEROT Maiwenn 2002 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:04:84 170
67 SCOGNAMIGLIO Lorena 2001 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:05:00 167
68 SONZOGNI Marina 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:05:44 159
69 HALIL Laetitia 2001 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:06:42 142
70 SCHWOERER Elise 2002 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:07:13 130
71 BEMMOUSSAT Ines 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:07:20 129
72 DUCROCQ Thea 2002 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:08:03 116
73 DEBRAY Louise 2001 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:08:10 115
74 LELIEVRE Jeanne 2001 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:08:44 109
75 VAUTHIER Chloe 2002 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:08:71 105
76 PAILLÉ Maguelonne 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:08:72 105
77 IACONO Chloe 2001 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:09:41 95
78 HEFTER Maëlle 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:11:29 71
79 ROSSI-CARIGNANO Clara 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:12:91 53
80 PAIN Margot 2002 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:13:21 50
81 GRISON Anaïs 2001 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:13:94 42
82 TOUCHE Alissia 2001 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:14:95 33
83 KORIAN Celia 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:17:10 18
84 BELOMARI Shehrazade 2001 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:24:29 1
85 LECOMTE Margaux 2001 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
86 ALLASIA Lorette 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA - Disq.
87 SOUBRY Emma 2001 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
88 JEDYNAK Tess 2002 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
89 FRANTZ Laurie 2001 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
90 MARQUER Killian 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
91 SADOUN Camille 2001 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA - Disq.