1ère Etape du Natathlon Zone Ouest

Départementale

VITROLLES

Le Dimanche 22 Janvier 2012

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAVALEE Faustine 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:06:95 972
2 MOUTON Magali 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:09:51 900
3 TABOURET Mathilde 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:10:65 868
4 FORTE Léa 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:11:22 852
5 JACOB Victoria 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:11:30 850
6 ANTONINI Nais 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:11:90 834
7 MARCEL Camille 2000 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:12:70 813
8 CESMAT Andréïna 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:12:71 812
9 DESHONS Emilie 2000 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:13:58 790
10 LAGIER Lise 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:14:02 778
11 CLERGET Maddie 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:14:12 776
12 DHAINAUT Morgane 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:14:37 769
13 DELBARRE Zoe 1999 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:14:66 762
14 SANCHEZ Marie 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:14:73 760
15 CHAPON Fanny 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:18:39 669
16 DE MATTEIS Marie-Claire 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:18:70 661
17 COMBIER Maëlle 2000 UN ARLES FRA 1:20:49 619
18 LAUER Coralie 2000 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:20:60 617
19 CANDILLIER Alienor 1999 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:20:86 611
20 YAPP Jennifer 2000 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:21:29 601
21 FONTANELI Sasha 1999 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:21:62 593
22 ROUX Anna 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:22:85 566
23 MEZZO Jade 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:23:00 563
24 VIDAILLAN Emilie 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:24:33 534
25 CHABRILLANGEAS Marion 2000 UN ARLES FRA 1:24:42 532
26 REMY Manon 2000 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:25:22 515
27 RUNFOLA Manon 2000 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:25:28 513
28 AMIEL Laury 2000 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:25:73 504
29 FOREST Julie 2000 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:26:87 480
30 LAZON Marie 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:28:31 452
31 PAOLETTI Alizee 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:28:39 450
32 FABRE Annelaure 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:28:50 448
33 WERNBERG Suzanne 2000 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:28:56 447
34 ACHACHE Lina 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:28:69 444
35 MAGGS Isabel 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:29:00 438
36 ACHACHE Sirine 1999 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:29:20 434
37 SARDELLA Olivia 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:30:38 412
38 DI MARCO Ornela 1999 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:30:65 407
39 PIRET Leonore 1999 UN ARLES FRA 1:30:85 403
40 MARINI Lucie 2000 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:31:48 391
41 GIORDANENGO Anais 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:32:03 381
42 BLANC Camille 2000 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:32:31 376
43 KEHIHA Leila 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:34:78 333
44 BERENGER Astrid 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:37:98 281
45 TORRACINTA Fiona 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:41:38 230
46 ESQUIVA-SALVO Julia 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:44:13 193
47 ROUAULT Lucie 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:45:98 170
48 HAKKAR Ema 2000 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:46:36 165
49 RAMBACH Myriam 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:54:56 82
50 SENS Emma 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
51 ALLAMAN Alexia 2000 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
52 ROZALEN Evane 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.