Départementale
BERRE-L'ETANG
Du Samedi 05 Novembre 2011 au Dimanche 06 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOPEZ DARY Julien | 1995 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:09:27 | 926 | |
2 | BUISSON Benjamin | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:09:47 | 921 | |
3 | TROALEN Eric | 1981 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:09:97 | 908 | |
4 | CLASTRIER Nans | 1993 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 1:10:86 | 885 | |
5 | N'GUYEN Alexandre | 1981 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:11:34 | 872 | |
6 | FIORI Vincent | 1994 | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | FRA | 1:12:73 | 837 | |
7 | COURCHET Lucas | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:19:21 | 681 | |
8 | VINCI Raphaël | 1996 | MARSEILLE DOLFIN | FRA | 1:19:73 | 669 | |
9 | HERMET Cedric | 1998 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:19:91 | 665 | |
10 | MALLIA Alexandre | 1996 | CMS MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:30 | 570 | |
11 | BILLARD Dimitri | 1992 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:25:22 | 551 | |
12 | NOTARI Julien | 1994 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:25:34 | 549 | |
13 | GRANET Thomas | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:26:50 | 525 | |
14 | MONCEL Titou | 1998 | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:29:83 | 461 | |
15 | EL MARRAKCHI Amine | 1999 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:34:02 | 386 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUGIER Florent | 1989 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:07:27 | 980 | |
2 | LOPEZ DARY Maxime | 1995 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:08:34 | 951 | |
3 | BUISSON Benjamin | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:10:63 | 891 | |
4 | MANISCALCO Thomas | 1994 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 1:10:80 | 886 | |
5 | RANTCHITCH Lucas | 1997 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:11:99 | 856 | |
6 | FIORI Thomas | 1995 | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | FRA | 1:17:55 | 720 | |
7 | VINCI Raphaël | 1996 | MARSEILLE DOLFIN | FRA | 1:19:79 | 668 | |
8 | MABROUKI Rayane | 1999 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:26:37 | 528 | |
9 | COURTIAL Eric | 1996 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:31:92 | 422 | |
10 | BOMPAIS Guillaume | 1996 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:34:90 | 371 | |
11 | ESCOUBAS Baptiste | 2002 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:39:78 | 293 | |
12 | MOUSSA Ryad | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:41:25 | 272 | |
13 | BORJA Florian | 2001 | CMS MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 1:47:96 | 184 | |
14 | ATTIA Yoann | 2001 | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:02:97 | 49 | |
15 | TOMASINI Kevin | 2000 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 2:14:43 | 4 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABRY Arnold | 1998 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 1:40:38 | 284 |