Départementale
ARLES
Le Dimanche 16 Octobre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTINS David | 1987 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:16 | 1121 | |
2 | MISSONNIER Cyril | 1992 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:06:82 | 1040 | |
3 | LUBIN Jordan | 1993 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:06:84 | 1039 | |
4 | BALDELLI Patrick | 1970 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:07:02 | 1034 | |
5 | TAA Yassine | 1990 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:08:08 | 1002 | |
6 | XATART Quentin | 1992 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:08:31 | 996 | |
7 | CAILLET Charly | 1994 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:08:70 | 984 | |
8 | GUICHE Constantin | 1994 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:09:50 | 961 | |
9 | FUSCH Adrien | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:10:34 | 937 | |
10 | BOURGUET Benjamin | 1985 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:10:35 | 937 | |
11 | BALLAND Julien | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 1:10:39 | 935 | |
12 | SERTIC Charles | 1996 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:10:50 | 932 | |
13 | REGAZZI Stéphane | 1995 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:61 | 929 | |
14 | ABERLENC Florian | 1994 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:11:23 | 912 | |
15 | TIBIKA Adrien | 1995 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:11:65 | 900 | |
16 | CANDELA Pascal | 1994 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:11:77 | 896 | |
17 | CLERGET Franck | 1995 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:12:13 | 886 | |
18 | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:12:34 | 881 | |
19 | BARCZUK Sebastian | 1997 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 1:12:35 | 880 | |
20 | ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 1:12:77 | 869 | |
21 | SERRAPICA Raphael | 1992 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:12:89 | 865 | |
22 | PIETRERA Thomas | 1996 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:13:85 | 839 | |
23 | MARTIN Julien | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:13:90 | 838 | |
24 | GONZALES Enzo | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:14:61 | 819 | |
25 | STACEY Luke | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:14:77 | 815 | |
26 | BURCKEL Alexis | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:14:96 | 810 | |
27 | DUARTE Rémi | 1992 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:15:55 | 794 | |
28 | CARRETIE Vincent | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:15:60 | 793 | |
29 | COURNON Guillaume | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:15:73 | 789 | |
30 | JOURDAN Pierre | 1996 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | 1:15:77 | 788 | |
31 | PEREZ Joel | 1997 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | 1:15:96 | 783 | |
32 | LE PESQ Guillaume | 1996 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 1:16:35 | 773 | |
33 | GENARD Bruno | 1961 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:16:59 | 767 | |
34 | LUCCHESI Jules-Francois | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 1:16:64 | 766 | |
35 | WILLAUME Thomas | 1991 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 1:16:69 | 764 | |
36 | PRATS Hugo | 1997 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:16:84 | 761 | |
37 | MAGGS Sébastian | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:17:19 | 752 | |
38 | HAMEL Jeremy | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:18:06 | 729 | |
39 | GOURONC Guillaume | 1998 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:18:30 | 723 | |
40 | LUCIANI Joan | 1997 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 1:18:69 | 714 | |
41 | DIGOIN Adrien | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:18:85 | 710 | |
42 | STACEY Harry | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:18:98 | 707 | |
43 | BALLAND Loïc | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 1:19:55 | 692 | |
44 | BRUN Yoan | 1995 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 1:19:55 | 692 | |
45 | HERMET Cedric | 1998 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:19:76 | 687 | |
46 | LASNEL Etienne | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:19:86 | 685 | |
47 | BATTALIER Samuel | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:19:96 | 682 | |
48 | TOUGAY-CHAMAS Corentin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 1:20:31 | 674 | |
49 | GAULE Florian | 1995 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | 1:20:47 | 670 | |
50 | RODRIGUEZ Yago | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:20:71 | 664 | |
51 | GUILLERAULT Maxime | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:21:09 | 655 | |
52 | COSTA Brice | 1992 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:21:16 | 654 | |
53 | BRUN Florian | 1995 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 1:22:13 | 631 | |
54 | DUARTE Florian | 1995 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:22:17 | 630 | |
55 | ARGHYRIS Adso | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:22:85 | 614 | |
56 | FIGUREAU Karl | 1996 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 1:23:40 | 601 | |
57 | KADRI Enzo | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:23:51 | 599 | |
58 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:23:71 | 594 | |
59 | PEREZ Sebastien | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:24:36 | 580 | |
60 | LESAGE Valentin | 1999 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:25:40 | 556 | |
61 | PAILLE Antonin | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:25:74 | 549 | |
62 | BOUABDALLAH Hedi | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:26:13 | 540 | |
63 | IMPARATO Julien | 1993 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:26:36 | 535 | |
64 | MICHEL Mathieu | 1996 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:26:52 | 532 | |
65 | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:27:12 | 519 | |
66 | WILSON Matthias | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:27:33 | 515 | |
67 | GUILLEROT Titouan | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:27:38 | 514 | |
68 | HOCQUET Henri | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:28:91 | 482 | |
69 | HOLTZRITTER Aurélien | 1995 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:28:92 | 482 | |
70 | GOTTIN Vinnie | 1999 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:29:00 | 480 | |
71 | CAPY Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:30:11 | 458 | |
72 | MICHEL Paul | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:30:29 | 454 | |
73 | HAMEL Jonathan | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:31:21 | 436 | |
74 | BAREA Julien | 1996 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 1:31:26 | 435 | |
75 | LHERBIER Vincent | 1999 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:32:05 | 420 | |
76 | METZGER Loic | 2000 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:32:06 | 420 | |
77 | ROUGON Nicolas | 1997 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:33:10 | 400 | |
78 | BOUTOBA Sami | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:33:40 | 394 | |
79 | REY Corentin | 1999 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | 1:34:62 | 372 | |
80 | GARREAU Noe | 1999 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:36:65 | 337 | |
81 | LOPEZ Mathieu | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:37:14 | 328 | |
82 | SORE-LARREGAIN Theo | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:37:36 | 324 | |
83 | BERKANI Fahim | 2000 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:38:16 | 311 | |
84 | AMATE Jonathan | 1999 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | 1:40:23 | 278 | |
85 | FLORENS Alexys | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:41:82 | 254 | |
86 | GREGU Damien | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:42:39 | 246 | |
87 | BLANC Raphael | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:42:56 | 243 | |
88 | MEYSENQ Masaya | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:42:77 | 240 | |
89 | HAFIANE Corentin | 2000 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:43:07 | 236 | |
90 | LARROQUE Paul | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:44:14 | 221 | |
91 | CHANTELOUP Dorian | 2000 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | 1:44:36 | 218 | |
92 | QUIGNARD-LEFEVRE Louis | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:47:01 | 183 | |
93 | BUSARDO Antony | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:49:78 | 149 | |
94 | LIEUTAUD Cyril | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:56:69 | 81 | |
95 | PAQUIER Antoine | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:02:78 | 38 | |
96 | USTACHE Titouan | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
97 | GONZALEZ Lucas | 1999 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
98 | BOUCHET Maxime | 1996 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
99 | MARQUET Noe | 1993 | UN ARLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
100 | RIGOT Christopher | 2000 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
101 | DESIT Pierre-Louis | 1999 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
102 | MALERBE DERAM Gabriel | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
103 | CARRERAS Léo | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |