2e Journée Départementale Zone Ouest - BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE

Départementale

ARLES

Le Dimanche 16 Octobre 2011

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MARTINS David 1987 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:04:16 1121
2 MISSONNIER Cyril 1992 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:06:82 1040
3 LUBIN Jordan 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:06:84 1039
4 BALDELLI Patrick 1970 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:07:02 1034
5 TAA Yassine 1990 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:08:08 1002
6 XATART Quentin 1992 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:08:31 996
7 CAILLET Charly 1994 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:08:70 984
8 GUICHE Constantin 1994 UN ARLES FRA 1:09:50 961
9 FUSCH Adrien 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:10:34 937
10 BOURGUET Benjamin 1985 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:10:35 937
11 BALLAND Julien 1996 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:10:39 935
12 SERTIC Charles 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:10:50 932
13 REGAZZI Stéphane 1995 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:10:61 929
14 ABERLENC Florian 1994 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:11:23 912
15 TIBIKA Adrien 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:11:65 900
16 CANDELA Pascal 1994 UN ARLES FRA 1:11:77 896
17 CLERGET Franck 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:12:13 886
18 LAPOUS Simon 1998 UN ARLES FRA 1:12:34 881
19 BARCZUK Sebastian 1997 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:12:35 880
20 ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste 1997 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:12:77 869
21 SERRAPICA Raphael 1992 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:12:89 865
22 PIETRERA Thomas 1996 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:13:85 839
23 MARTIN Julien 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:13:90 838
24 GONZALES Enzo 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:14:61 819
25 STACEY Luke 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:14:77 815
26 BURCKEL Alexis 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:14:96 810
27 DUARTE Rémi 1992 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:15:55 794
28 CARRETIE Vincent 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:15:60 793
29 COURNON Guillaume 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:15:73 789
30 JOURDAN Pierre 1996 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 1:15:77 788
31 PEREZ Joel 1997 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 1:15:96 783
32 LE PESQ Guillaume 1996 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:16:35 773
33 GENARD Bruno 1961 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:16:59 767
34 LUCCHESI Jules-Francois 1997 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:16:64 766
35 WILLAUME Thomas 1991 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:16:69 764
36 PRATS Hugo 1997 UN ARLES FRA 1:16:84 761
37 MAGGS Sébastian 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:17:19 752
38 HAMEL Jeremy 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:18:06 729
39 GOURONC Guillaume 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:18:30 723
40 LUCIANI Joan 1997 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:18:69 714
41 DIGOIN Adrien 1998 UN ARLES FRA 1:18:85 710
42 STACEY Harry 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:18:98 707
43 BALLAND Loïc 1998 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:19:55 692
44 BRUN Yoan 1995 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:19:55 692
45 HERMET Cedric 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:19:76 687
46 LASNEL Etienne 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:19:86 685
47 BATTALIER Samuel 2000 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:19:96 682
48 TOUGAY-CHAMAS Corentin 1997 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:20:31 674
49 GAULE Florian 1995 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 1:20:47 670
50 RODRIGUEZ Yago 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:20:71 664
51 GUILLERAULT Maxime 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:21:09 655
52 COSTA Brice 1992 UN ARLES FRA 1:21:16 654
53 BRUN Florian 1995 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:22:13 631
54 DUARTE Florian 1995 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:22:17 630
55 ARGHYRIS Adso 1998 UN ARLES FRA 1:22:85 614
56 FIGUREAU Karl 1996 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:23:40 601
57 KADRI Enzo 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:23:51 599
58 SECCHI Clement 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:23:71 594
59 PEREZ Sebastien 2000 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:24:36 580
60 LESAGE Valentin 1999 UN ARLES FRA 1:25:40 556
61 PAILLE Antonin 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:25:74 549
62 BOUABDALLAH Hedi 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:26:13 540
63 IMPARATO Julien 1993 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:26:36 535
64 MICHEL Mathieu 1996 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:26:52 532
65 BALDELLI Anthony 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:27:12 519
66 WILSON Matthias 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:27:33 515
67 GUILLEROT Titouan 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:27:38 514
68 HOCQUET Henri 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:28:91 482
69 HOLTZRITTER Aurélien 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:28:92 482
70 GOTTIN Vinnie 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:29:00 480
71 CAPY Clement 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:30:11 458
72 MICHEL Paul 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:30:29 454
73 HAMEL Jonathan 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:31:21 436
74 BAREA Julien 1996 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:31:26 435
75 LHERBIER Vincent 1999 UN ARLES FRA 1:32:05 420
76 METZGER Loic 2000 UN ARLES FRA 1:32:06 420
77 ROUGON Nicolas 1997 UN ARLES FRA 1:33:10 400
78 BOUTOBA Sami 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:33:40 394
79 REY Corentin 1999 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 1:34:62 372
80 GARREAU Noe 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:36:65 337
81 LOPEZ Mathieu 2000 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:37:14 328
82 SORE-LARREGAIN Theo 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:37:36 324
83 BERKANI Fahim 2000 UN ARLES FRA 1:38:16 311
84 AMATE Jonathan 1999 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 1:40:23 278
85 FLORENS Alexys 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:41:82 254
86 GREGU Damien 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:42:39 246
87 BLANC Raphael 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:42:56 243
88 MEYSENQ Masaya 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:42:77 240
89 HAFIANE Corentin 2000 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:43:07 236
90 LARROQUE Paul 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:44:14 221
91 CHANTELOUP Dorian 2000 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 1:44:36 218
92 QUIGNARD-LEFEVRE Louis 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:47:01 183
93 BUSARDO Antony 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:49:78 149
94 LIEUTAUD Cyril 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:56:69 81
95 PAQUIER Antoine 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:02:78 38
96 CARRERAS Léo 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
97 USTACHE Titouan 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
98 GONZALEZ Lucas 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
99 BOUCHET Maxime 1996 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
100 MARQUET Noe 1993 UN ARLES FRA - Disq.
101 RIGOT Christopher 2000 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA - Disq.
102 DESIT Pierre-Louis 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
103 MALERBE DERAM Gabriel 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.