Régionale
SALON-DE-PROVENCE
Du Vendredi 17 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 19 Juin 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRET Killian | 1994 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:07:15 | 984 | Regional |
2 | HENNEBELLE Marc | 1993 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:07:18 | 983 | Regional |
3 | DORADO Anthony | 1994 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:74 | 968 | Regional |
4 | GUICHE Constantin | 1994 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:08:37 | 951 | Regional |
5 | ATTIAS Andréa | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:08:95 | 935 | Regional |
6 | MARCHAUD Gabriel | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:08:98 | 934 | Regional |
7 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:09:33 | 925 | Regional |
8 | COMPAGNONE Fabio | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:09:50 | 920 | Departemental 50 |
9 | RUGGERI Julian | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:09:79 | 913 | Regional |
10 | SELLA Arnaud | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:09:89 | 910 | Departemental 50 |
11 | SIDERAKIS Fabien | 1994 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:11:14 | 877 | Departemental 50 |
12 | BUISSON Benjamin | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:11:25 | 875 | Regional |
13 | DURNAIAN Leo | 1997 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:62 | 865 | Departemental 50 |
14 | DIAZ Mathieu | 1997 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:12:10 | 853 | Departemental 50 |
15 | DE LUCA Alexandre | 1997 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:12:25 | 849 | Departemental 50 |
16 | TARRERAS Thomas | 1996 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:12:90 | 833 | Departemental 50 |
17 | CARRETIE Vincent | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:13:28 | 823 | |
18 | MARTINEZ Roland | 1997 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:13:34 | 821 | Departemental 50 |
19 | COURNON Guillaume | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:13:42 | 819 | Departemental 50 |
20 | ELMERINI Merwane | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:13:45 | 819 | Departemental 50 |
21 | LO Dylan | 1995 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:14:15 | 801 | |
22 | DANELUZZO Hugo | 1997 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:14:73 | 787 | Departemental 50 |
23 | PERRIN William | 1997 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:15:17 | 776 | Departemental 50 |
24 | LOPEZ DARY Julien | 1995 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:15:97 | 757 | |
25 | LOPEZ DARY Maxime | 1995 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:16:17 | 752 | |
26 | FRANZINI Quentin | 1994 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:16:41 | 746 | |
27 | BARDET Gauthier | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:16:41 | 746 | |
28 | AVRAN Yolan | 1994 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:16:45 | 746 | |
29 | FRANKE-MORINEAU Theo | 1996 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:16:58 | 742 | |
30 | CORREARD Benjamin | 1996 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:18:01 | 709 | |
31 | CAUDRON Gwendal | 1997 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:19:40 | 677 | |
32 | ROUX Damien | 1994 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 1:22:32 | 612 | |
33 | GIRAUD Nicolas | 1995 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 1:23:50 | 587 | |
34 | PETITGENET Antoine | 1992 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | VITELLO-FORMOSA Alexandre | 1995 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | NIEL Thomas | 1995 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENNEBELLE Marc | 1993 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:06:15 | 1011 | Regional |
2 | BRET Killian | 1994 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:07:85 | 965 | Regional |
3 | DORADO Anthony | 1994 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:94 | 962 | Regional |
4 | ATTIAS Andréa | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:08:90 | 936 | Regional |
5 | MARCHAUD Gabriel | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:09:16 | 929 | Regional |
6 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:09:21 | 928 | Regional |
7 | COMPAGNONE Fabio | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:11:99 | 856 | Departemental 50 |
8 | GUICHE Constantin | 1994 | UN ARLES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SELLA Arnaud | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:07:94 | 962 | Regional |
2 | SIDERAKIS Fabien | 1994 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:09:25 | 927 | Departemental 50 |
3 | RUGGERI Julian | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:09:50 | 920 | Regional |
4 | DURNAIAN Leo | 1997 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:85 | 885 | Regional |
5 | DIAZ Mathieu | 1997 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:11:10 | 878 | Regional |
6 | BUISSON Benjamin | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:11:54 | 867 | Regional |
7 | DE LUCA Alexandre | 1997 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:11:61 | 865 | Regional |
8 | TARRERAS Thomas | 1996 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:13:44 | 819 | Departemental 50 |