Régionale
NIMES
Du Samedi 26 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERNA Marc-Alexandre | 1989 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:25:45 | 1098 | Regional |
2 | GOMARIS Mikaël | 1988 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1050 | Regional |
3 | PAVLISTA Justin | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:26:26 | 1042 | Regional |
4 | BOINOT Florian | 1990 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1035 | Departemental 50 |
5 | WAGNER Martin | 1992 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:26:48 | 1027 | Regional |
6 | NEGROU Julien | 1984 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 0:26:62 | 1018 | Departemental 50 |
7 | ABERLENC Florian | 1994 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:26:82 | 1005 | Regional |
8 | MIALON Jordan | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:26:89 | 1000 | Regional |
9 | AILLAUD Cédric | 1988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:27:06 | 989 | Departemental 50 |
10 | DEJASMIN Julien | 1993 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:11 | 985 | Departemental 50 |
11 | DOARE Christophe | 1991 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:17 | 981 | Departemental 50 |
12 | MESSINA Florian | 1993 | LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:19 | 980 | Departemental 50 |
13 | PELAQUIE Frédéric | 1992 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:27:20 | 979 | Departemental 50 |
14 | MANSUETO Jérôme | 1995 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:31 | 972 | Regional |
15 | LUBIN Jordan | 1993 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:27:32 | 972 | Departemental 50 |
16 | BENALLAL Marwane | 1995 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:27:61 | 953 | Departemental 50 |
17 | PONT Sébastien | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:27:65 | 950 | Regional |
18 | ROBERTSON Callum | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:27:69 | 948 | Departemental 50 |
19 | GIRAUD Nicolas | 1995 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 0:27:81 | 940 | Departemental 50 |
20 | CHUSSEAU Aurélien | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:86 | 937 | Departemental 50 |
21 | TRIVELLA Luc | 1994 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:27:93 | 932 | Departemental 50 |
22 | ROUX Charly | 1996 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:27:94 | 931 | Regional |
23 | LATAPIE Mathieu | 1991 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:28:00 | 928 | Departemental 50 |
24 | FELDMANN Théo | 1995 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:28:01 | 927 | Departemental 50 |
25 | CHERIET Abdelkader | 1996 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:28:01 | 927 | Regional |
26 | CHAMON Florian | 1994 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:28:03 | 926 | Departemental 50 |
27 | DOLZ Quentin | 1992 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:28:09 | 922 | Departemental 50 |
28 | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:28:11 | 921 | Departemental 50 |
29 | DALMAS Dylan | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:28:13 | 919 | Regional |
30 | LE DEVEHAT Cedric | 1995 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:28:14 | 919 | Departemental 50 |
31 | TAHAR Nassim | 1993 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:28:17 | 917 | Departemental 50 |
32 | LANVIN Loïc | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:18 | 916 | Departemental 50 |
33 | GRANGER Guillaume | 1996 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:28:20 | 915 | Regional |
34 | GUILLEMIN-POEUF Jim | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:28:20 | 915 | Departemental 50 |
35 | VERNET Robin | 1996 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:28:35 | 905 | Regional |
36 | JOLY Julien | 1995 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:28:40 | 902 | Departemental 50 |
37 | AMIEL Mathieu | 1996 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:28:41 | 902 | Regional |
38 | JOUVAL Jean-Baptiste | 1995 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:28:47 | 898 | Departemental 50 |
39 | MIGRAINE Victor | 1996 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:28:47 | 898 | Regional |
40 | CORTES Jean-Joseph | 1994 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:28:51 | 895 | Departemental 50 |
41 | LOGEUX Valentin | 1994 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:28:54 | 893 | Departemental 50 |
42 | KERGOAT Rémy | 1993 | APT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:62 | 888 | Departemental 50 |
43 | CANDELA Pascal | 1994 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:28:63 | 888 | Departemental 50 |
44 | PIERRE Lucas | 1997 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:65 | 886 | Departemental 50 |
45 | MOUSSA Yanis | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:67 | 885 | Departemental 50 |
46 | COURNON Guillaume | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:67 | 885 | Departemental 50 |
47 | DHAINAUT Franck | 1994 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:68 | 885 | Departemental 50 |
48 | LOPEZ DARY Julien | 1995 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:28:69 | 884 | Departemental 50 |
49 | RANTCHITCH Lucas | 1997 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:28:71 | 883 | Departemental 50 |
50 | DELMARRE Philippe | 1996 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:28:72 | 882 | Departemental 50 |
51 | SCHELY Quentin | 1994 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:28:74 | 881 | Departemental 50 |
52 | TARRERAS Thomas | 1996 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:28:74 | 881 | Departemental 50 |
53 | IVENT Thomas | 1997 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:28:81 | 877 | Departemental 50 |
54 | MINGUEZ Dimitri | 1996 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:28:82 | 876 | Departemental 50 |
55 | DE LUCA Alexandre | 1997 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:84 | 875 | Departemental 50 |
56 | REQUENA Florian | 1996 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:28:88 | 872 | Departemental 50 |
57 | COLLICELLI Anthony | 1993 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:28:88 | 872 | |
58 | CALMON Mickael | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:94 | 868 | Departemental 50 |
59 | PALISSE Bastien | 1996 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 0:29:04 | 862 | Departemental 50 |
60 | GUILLON Florian | 1997 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:29:09 | 859 | Departemental 50 |
61 | VIDAL Alexis | 1994 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:29:16 | 855 | |
62 | RESCOUSSIER Gislain | 1995 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:23 | 851 | |
63 | DUARTE Rémi | 1992 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 0:29:24 | 850 | |
64 | BESSEYRE Hugo | 1996 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:25 | 849 | Departemental 50 |
65 | COSTES Ludovic | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:29:27 | 848 | |
66 | DHOMBRES Thomas | 1995 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:29:36 | 843 | |
67 | QUERE Corentin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:29:43 | 838 | Departemental 50 |
68 | TAMAGNA Léo | 1995 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:46 | 837 | |
69 | BARO William | 1994 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:59 | 829 | |
70 | LAFFORGUE Axel | 1997 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:74 | 820 | Departemental 50 |
71 | NOUALLET Luca | 1997 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:29:78 | 817 | Departemental 50 |
72 | GIOVANINI David | 1994 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:29:90 | 810 | |
73 | TIBIKA Adrien | 1995 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:29:95 | 807 | |
74 | SALDALAMACCHIA Steven | 1997 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:29:99 | 805 | Departemental 50 |
75 | DOUR Quentin | 1995 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:30:03 | 802 | |
76 | MARBOEUF Swann | 1996 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:30:03 | 802 | Departemental 50 |
77 | GUINOT Benoit | 1996 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:30:05 | 801 | Departemental 50 |
78 | BLANC Christopher | 1997 | APT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:12 | 797 | Departemental 50 |
79 | SABATON Victor | 1996 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:13 | 796 | Departemental 50 |
80 | PREMONT Pierre | 1996 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:30:22 | 791 | |
81 | PIGNATARO Christophe | 1997 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:30:29 | 787 | |
82 | DELMAS Matthieu | 1996 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:41 | 780 | |
83 | ANDRIOLLO Joffroy | 1997 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:30:46 | 777 | |
84 | GIMBERT Kevin | 1993 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:85 | 754 | |
85 | DUGO Dylan | 1997 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:30:95 | 749 | |
86 | CASANOVA Téo | 1997 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:32:27 | 675 | |
87 | LIGNERES Vincent | 1993 | LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | DI MARIA David | 1995 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
89 | WEBER Yves | 1994 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
90 | HUND Norbert | 1988 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
91 | ALONSO Maxime | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
92 | LAMBERT Matthias | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
93 | CAUDRON Gwendal | 1997 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERNA Marc-Alexandre | 1989 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:25:29 | 1109 | Regional |
2 | GOMARIS Mikaël | 1988 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:25:99 | 1061 | Regional |
3 | PAVLISTA Justin | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1057 | Regional |
4 | BOINOT Florian | 1990 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:26:08 | 1054 | Regional |
5 | WAGNER Martin | 1992 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1028 | Regional |
6 | NEGROU Julien | 1984 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 0:26:52 | 1025 | Departemental 50 |
7 | ABERLENC Florian | 1994 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:26:59 | 1020 | Regional |
8 | MIALON Jordan | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:26:62 | 1018 | Regional |
9 | AILLAUD Cédric | 1988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:26:69 | 1013 | Departemental 50 |
10 | DEJASMIN Julien | 1993 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:38 | 968 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELAQUIE Frédéric | 1992 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:27:01 | 992 | Regional |
2 | MESSINA Florian | 1993 | LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:13 | 984 | Departemental 50 |
3 | MANSUETO Jérôme | 1995 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:16 | 982 | Regional |
4 | DOARE Christophe | 1991 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:34 | 970 | Departemental 50 |
5 | BENALLAL Marwane | 1995 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:27:44 | 964 | Regional |
6 | CHUSSEAU Aurélien | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:58 | 955 | Departemental 50 |
7 | PONT Sébastien | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:27:60 | 953 | Regional |
8 | GIRAUD Nicolas | 1995 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 0:27:61 | 953 | Departemental 50 |
9 | LUBIN Jordan | 1993 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:27:96 | 930 | Departemental 50 |
10 | ROBERTSON Callum | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:06 | 924 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHERIET Abdelkader | 1996 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:27:65 | 950 | Regional |
2 | DALMAS Dylan | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:27:72 | 946 | Regional |
3 | CHAMON Florian | 1994 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:27:89 | 935 | Departemental 50 |
4 | ROUX Charly | 1996 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:28:07 | 923 | Regional |
5 | TRIVELLA Luc | 1994 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:28:20 | 915 | Departemental 50 |
6 | LATAPIE Mathieu | 1991 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:28:22 | 914 | Departemental 50 |
7 | DOLZ Quentin | 1992 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:28:27 | 910 | Departemental 50 |
8 | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:28:29 | 909 | Departemental 50 |
9 | LE DEVEHAT Cedric | 1995 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:28:69 | 884 | Departemental 50 |
10 | FELDMANN Théo | 1995 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:28:96 | 867 | Departemental 50 |