Régionale
MONTPELLIER
Du Samedi 19 Fevrier 2011 au Dimanche 20 Fevrier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUYRENIER Manon | 1995 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 5:03:03 | 927 | Departemental 50 |
2 | MOSNA Morgane | 1996 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 5:03:75 | 922 | Regional |
3 | BOUZY Margaux | 1993 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 5:07:68 | 895 | Departemental 50 |
4 | MORAGUES Julie | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 5:08:90 | 886 | Departemental 50 |
5 | DUPUY Alexane | 1996 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 5:13:56 | 855 | Departemental 50 |
6 | CAMPANELLI Joanna | 1995 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 5:14:29 | 850 | Departemental 50 |
7 | DAUDIES Fanny | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 5:15:80 | 840 | Departemental 50 |
8 | TINGAUD Manon | 1994 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 5:16:53 | 835 | Departemental 50 |
9 | BEGUE Marie | 1996 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 5:17:94 | 825 | Departemental 50 |
10 | FALLET Lisa | 1997 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 5:20:18 | 811 | Departemental 50 |
11 | ALARIO Virginie | 1996 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 5:21:93 | 799 | Departemental 50 |
12 | RAZOUS Lucie | 1997 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 5:22:31 | 797 | Departemental 50 |
13 | BARATGIN Laure | 1997 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 5:24:42 | 783 | Departemental 50 |
14 | AMIGO Mathilde | 1996 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 5:25:37 | 777 | Departemental 50 |
15 | ANDRE Laure | 1996 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 5:25:57 | 776 | Departemental 50 |
16 | MOUROU Estelle | 1997 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 5:27:25 | 765 | Departemental 50 |
17 | JUNET Marine | 1996 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 5:28:14 | 759 | Departemental 50 |
18 | SIDERAKIS Marine | 1991 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 5:28:34 | 758 | |
19 | SEMPERE Carla | 1994 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 5:29:32 | 752 | |
20 | GALLITRE Mélissandre | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 5:33:77 | 724 | |
21 | RAJOT Delphine | 1996 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 5:33:98 | 723 | |
22 | REYNIER Noémie | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 5:34:90 | 717 | |
23 | BENSADIA Lilia | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 5:35:28 | 715 | |
24 | DELTOUR Johanne | 1994 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 5:39:22 | 691 | |
25 | AGEA COCA Camille | 1996 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 5:41:38 | 678 | |
26 | LACROIX Marianne | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 5:43:04 | 668 |