2e Circuit Départemental - BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE

Départementale

FOS-SUR-MER

Le Dimanche 05 Decembre 2010

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VALLEE Jean-Vincent 1993 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:20:45 801
2 PAUL Guillaume 1996 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 2:22:13 777
3 RUZZANTE Nicola 1963 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:23:07 763
4 ABERLENC Florian 1994 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:25:01 736
5 DURAND Emeric 1996 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:26:41 717
6 FRANKE-MORINEAU Theo 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 2:27:69 700
7 LE PESQ Guillaume 1996 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 2:29:33 678
8 GIRUZZI Philippo 1996 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:30:39 664
9 DARNER Julien 1984 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:30:66 661
10 LASNEL Etienne 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:31:11 655
11 LEFRANC Robin 1997 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 2:32:15 641
12 BOULET Hugo 1994 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:32:60 636
13 COSTES Ludovic 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:32:95 631
14 CANO-MALER François-Xavier 1996 UN ARLES FRA 2:36:80 583
15 BOTTIER Rémi 1992 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:37:33 577
16 BRUN Yoan 1995 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 2:37:57 574
17 BRUN Florian 1995 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 2:37:71 572
18 GAULE Florian 1995 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 2:38:64 561
19 JOURDAN Pierre 1996 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 2:39:23 554
20 BLOT Sebastien 1979 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:39:82 547
21 IMPARATO Julien 1993 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 2:40:21 542
22 BUDIN Jean-Baptiste 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:42:35 517
23 BURCKEL Alexis 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:42:46 516
24 SUANEZ Mathieu 1994 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 2:43:55 503
25 BABEAU Martin 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:44:35 494
26 MANISCALCO Teo 1998 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 2:46:70 468
27 FARDELLA Clément 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 2:48:83 445
28 CANO Michael 1996 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 2:49:50 438
29 MALLIA Alexandre 1996 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 2:52:27 409
30 BLANC Guillaume 1997 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:57:03 362
31 COYE Clément 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:57:39 358
32 LHERBIER Vincent 1999 UN ARLES FRA 3:01:16 323
33 WILSON Matthias 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 3:01:45 320
34 LA Mathias 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 3:09:41 252
35 CARRERAS Léo 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 3:11:65 234
36 LESAGE Valentin 1999 UN ARLES FRA 3:20:55 170
37 ROUSSEAU Florian 1995 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 3:34:39 91
38 ROSSI-CARIGNANO Hugo 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
39 PEREZ Joel 1997 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA - Disq.
40 FORT Jimmy 1982 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
41 LUCAS Vincent 1995 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA - Disq.
42 BERTRAND Mathias 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
43 BOUCHET Maxime 1996 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.