2e Circuit Départemental - BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE

Départementale

FOS-SUR-MER

Le Dimanche 05 Decembre 2010

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 WALTER Margaux 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:06:63 982
2 LAPORTE Elsa 1991 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:06:92 973 Departemental 25
3 BEDDOURI Margot 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:10:65 868
4 DESHONS Sandra 1998 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:12:50 818
5 LAVALEE Faustine 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:12:75 811
6 MOUTON Magali 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:14:21 773
7 TIZAMRINE Neumédia 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:14:71 760
8 SALAMONE Floriane 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:14:82 758
9 TABOURET Mathilde 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:15:55 739
10 DUVOISIN Laetitia 1986 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:16:39 718
11 CHEVALIER Florine 1995 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:16:74 709
12 VIVES Morgane 1996 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:16:75 709
13 BLEUZÉ Amélia 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:18:10 676
14 RUGGERI Anaïs 1993 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:18:46 667
15 D'ELIA Tiffany 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:18:78 660
16 AVEROUS Maureen 1997 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:19:20 650
17 CLERGET Maddie 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:19:72 637
18 CESMAT Andréïna 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:19:98 631
19 DHAINAUT Morgane 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:20:31 624
20 CAPY Laetitia 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:20:35 623
21 BARBER Laurie 1998 UN ARLES FRA 1:20:77 613
22 DUPONT Loïs 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:21:07 606
23 DIEBOLD Lea 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:21:20 603
24 VALETTE Elisa 1997 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:22:18 581
25 GEOFFROY Mathilde 1996 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:22:60 571
26 GUYOT Aida 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:23:79 545
27 CERBERA Margot 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:24:27 535
28 CHRISTOPHE Kassandre 1998 UN ARLES FRA 1:24:35 533
29 BOTTARO Marina 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:24:60 528
30 PEDERCINI Noémie 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:24:76 524
31 BALDACCHINO Anaïs 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:24:98 520
32 RANNOU Manon 1996 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:25:57 507
33 DEBETHUNE Laura 1997 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:25:95 499
34 YAZDJIAN Joanna 1997 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:26:26 493
35 DONADEY Justine 1995 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:27:93 459
36 MAGADE Victoria 1997 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 1:30:57 408
37 MARCHETTO Sarah 1991 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:32:00 382
38 AURIENTIS Morgane 1991 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:32:15 379
39 GUERIN Caroline 1996 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:32:78 368
40 AMALOU Marion 1997 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:34:06 345
41 AMARDEIL Nina 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:35:44 322
42 GIL Alexia 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:41:02 235
43 TOUBIANA Alizee 1999 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:48:86 137
44 RIGOLINI Fanny 1997 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
45 TABOURET Morgane 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
46 BOUHNIF Yasmine 1997 UN ARLES FRA - Disq.
47 MAILLET Megui 1997 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
48 SENEQUIER Anna 1998 UN ARLES FRA - Disq.
49 DE MATTEIS Marie-Claire 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
50 MAAZOUZ Jenna 1999 UN ARLES FRA - Disq.
51 OZANNAT Livia 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
52 SOUILLOT Aurélie 1997 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.