Départementale
ISTRES
Le Dimanche 10 Janvier 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUVAL Denis | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:39:71 | 330 | |
2 | MORANGE Charles | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:39:77 | 328 | |
3 | COLLIN Pablo | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:41:64 | 260 | |
4 | GARDAIR Leo | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:41:85 | 253 | |
5 | FOUGEDOIRE Frédéric | 2001 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:42:17 | 243 | |
6 | AGRILLO Fabio | 2001 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:44:26 | 179 | |
7 | PICAT Alexis | 2001 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:44:27 | 179 | |
8 | PATRIS Benjamin | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 0:45:73 | 140 | |
9 | PIRIS Titouan | 2002 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:45:77 | 139 | |
10 | MOYA Alexis | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 0:45:93 | 135 | |
11 | CAUDRON Edern | 2001 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:46:10 | 131 | |
12 | ESCOUBAS Baptiste | 2002 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:47:21 | 106 | |
13 | NEWMAN Max | 2001 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:47:39 | 102 | |
14 | DE MATTEÏS Guillaume | 2001 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:47:40 | 102 | |
15 | MADANI Robin | 2001 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:47:60 | 98 | |
16 | ZAÏD Thomas | 2001 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:47:61 | 97 | |
17 | DECAMPS Baptiste | 2001 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:48:04 | 89 | |
18 | MATILE William | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 0:48:32 | 83 | |
19 | OUIZOUNGUN Florian | 2001 | MARSEILLE DOLFIN | FRA | 0:49:17 | 68 | |
20 | BAR Gabriel | 2001 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:49:99 | 54 | |
21 | DA SILVA Florian | 2001 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:50:19 | 51 | |
22 | PALLUY Zuméo | 2001 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:50:38 | 48 | |
23 | FARDELLA Yoan | 2001 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:50:54 | 46 | |
24 | BIBIT Wahid | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 0:50:86 | 42 | |
25 | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:51:10 | 38 | |
26 | REGLIONI Enzo | 2002 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:51:28 | 36 | |
27 | TIRET Basile | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:53:32 | 15 | |
28 | HERREGODS Sébastien | 2001 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:53:50 | 14 | |
29 | OUCHERIF Léon | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:54:40 | 8 | |
30 | SAVE DE BEAURECUEIL Loïc | 2001 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:55:52 | 2 | |
31 | DELMAS Lucas | 2001 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 0:56:09 | 1 | |
32 | PASCAL Maxime | 2001 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:56:63 | 1 | |
33 | SARUGGIA Maxime | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:90 | 1 | |
34 | ESPOSITO Hugo | 2001 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:58:46 | 1 | |
35 | KOHNER Mathis | 2001 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:58:67 | 1 | |
36 | MONACO Dorian | 2002 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:59:48 | 1 | |
37 | HUMBERT Kevin | 2002 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:00:21 | 1 | |
38 | MORTUAIRE Alexis | 2001 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | 1:00:87 | 1 | |
39 | FERRERO Anthony | 2002 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:01:00 | 1 | |
40 | JARRIGE Théo | 2002 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:01:80 | 1 | |
41 | CONRAUD Allan | 2002 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:01:89 | 1 | |
42 | BOUTHEMY Esteban | 2002 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:03:14 | 1 | |
43 | ROBERT Alan | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 1:07:32 | 1 | |
44 | ELBEZE Tom | 2002 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:07:95 | 1 | |
45 | AZZOPARDI Gabriel | 2001 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:10:52 | 1 | |
46 | MARTIN Raphael | 2002 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | 1:11:20 | 1 | |
47 | JUGE Patrice | 2002 | MARSEILLE DOLFIN | FRA | 1:15:41 | 1 | |
48 | KEFALOUCOS Yannis | 2001 | UN ARLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | MULA Paul-Emmanuel | 2001 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | COUDRE Max | 2001 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | KOUY Jonathan | 2001 | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | BARITELLO Lucas | 2001 | UN ARLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | GEREAUD Allan | 2002 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | VIGNE Simon | 2001 | UN ARLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | ELBEZE Noe | 2002 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | BORDEREAU Andre | 2001 | MARSEILLE DOLFIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | BARATGIN Baptiste | 2001 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | FLEURY Maxime | 2001 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | MEYNET-NOYAU Achille | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | CHANTELOUP Matteo | 2002 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | BIELICKI Zack | 2002 | MARSEILLE DOLFIN | FRA | - | Disq. |