Régionale
SALON-DE-PROVENCE
Du Samedi 26 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PREVOT Maxime | 1994 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:25:14 | 1120 | Interregional |
2 | LUC Guillaume | 1993 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:25:61 | 1087 | Regional |
3 | BOE Jonathan | 1985 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:25:73 | 1078 | Regional |
4 | DEMONT Tristan | 1994 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:25:75 | 1077 | Regional |
5 | GUINOT François | 1993 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1059 | Regional |
6 | DJELOUADJI Arezki | 1994 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:26:03 | 1058 | Regional |
7 | MARTIN Jérôme | 1988 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:26:49 | 1027 | Departemental 50 |
8 | HILL Owen | 1994 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:26:51 | 1025 | Regional |
9 | DEJASMIN Julien | 1993 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:55 | 1023 | Regional |
10 | BRET Killian | 1994 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:69 | 1013 | Regional |
11 | FACCHINI Ludovic | 1990 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:70 | 1013 | Regional |
12 | GUICHE Constantin | 1994 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1004 | Regional |
13 | GEORGEON Luc | 1990 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:26:94 | 997 | Regional |
14 | CLASTRIER Nans | 1993 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 0:26:95 | 996 | Regional |
15 | SELLA Arnaud | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:27:32 | 972 | Regional |
16 | POULET Hugo | 1996 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:34 | 970 | Regional |
17 | CASORLA Anthony | 1990 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:27:46 | 962 | Departemental 50 |
18 | LIGUORI Thibault | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:50 | 960 | Regional |
19 | GAUTIER Julien | 1985 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:52 | 959 | Departemental 50 |
20 | NOSLIER Nicolas | 1993 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:27:59 | 954 | Departemental 50 |
21 | CARRIQUE Fabien | 1995 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:27:60 | 953 | Regional |
22 | BUISSON Romain | 1993 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:62 | 952 | Departemental 50 |
23 | GAGNOR Camille | 1992 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:63 | 951 | Departemental 50 |
24 | COSTE Gabriel | 1994 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:27:63 | 951 | Departemental 50 |
25 | BON Nicolas | 1995 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:27:66 | 949 | Regional |
26 | PIERQUIN Thibault | 1994 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:27:68 | 948 | Departemental 50 |
27 | FASQUEL MOREAU Adrien | 1995 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:27:73 | 945 | Regional |
28 | MANSUETO Jérôme | 1995 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:73 | 945 | Regional |
29 | LOPEZ DARY Julien | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:83 | 938 | Regional |
30 | LELLI Luc | 1990 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:85 | 937 | Departemental 50 |
31 | COMPAGNONE Fabio | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:27:94 | 931 | Regional |
32 | BENET Paul | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:28:00 | 928 | Departemental 50 |
33 | MAFFETTONE Thomas | 1993 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 0:28:02 | 926 | Departemental 50 |
34 | DORADO Anthony | 1994 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:09 | 922 | Departemental 50 |
35 | SERTIC Charles | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:09 | 922 | Regional |
36 | FRANZINI Quentin | 1994 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:12 | 920 | Departemental 50 |
37 | LUBIN Jordan | 1993 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:28:14 | 919 | Departemental 50 |
38 | CAILLET Charly | 1994 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:28:20 | 915 | Departemental 50 |
39 | BLOTAS Kévin | 1988 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:23 | 913 | |
40 | BOUABDALLAH Mehdi | 1995 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:30 | 909 | Regional |
41 | MANISCALCO Thomas | 1994 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 0:28:32 | 907 | Departemental 50 |
42 | BUISSON Nicolas | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:39 | 903 | Regional |
43 | TATTI Jérôme | 1990 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:28:40 | 902 | Departemental 50 |
44 | MALAGOUEN Nacer | 1991 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:28:43 | 900 | Departemental 50 |
45 | LABEDADE Romain | 1995 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:43 | 900 | Regional |
46 | AMORE Cedric | 1994 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:28:49 | 897 | Departemental 50 |
47 | GRAND Clément | 1994 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:28:63 | 888 | Departemental 50 |
48 | BERTOLINO Mickaël | 1995 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:28:68 | 885 | Departemental 50 |
49 | CARRILLO Christopher | 1995 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:28:70 | 883 | Departemental 50 |
50 | SERRAPICA Raphael | 1992 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 0:28:74 | 881 | |
51 | GAILLARD Benoit | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:28:91 | 870 | Departemental 50 |
52 | JOLY Julien | 1995 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:28:94 | 868 | Departemental 50 |
53 | D'ASTA-PASETTI Julien | 1996 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:29:04 | 862 | Departemental 50 |
54 | VERNET Yoann | 1994 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:29:06 | 861 | Departemental 50 |
55 | TERRIER Vincent | 1995 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:29:08 | 860 | Departemental 50 |
56 | PALISSE Bastien | 1996 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 0:29:11 | 858 | Departemental 50 |
57 | MOUSSA Yanis | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:12 | 857 | Departemental 50 |
58 | CANDELA Pascal | 1994 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:29:15 | 856 | |
59 | ROUX Damien | 1994 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 0:29:23 | 851 | |
60 | JOUVAL Jean-Baptiste | 1995 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:29:25 | 849 | Departemental 50 |
61 | ATTIAS Andréa | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:27 | 848 | Departemental 50 |
62 | PINCHENON Nicolas | 1994 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 0:29:32 | 845 | |
63 | BARNIER Bryan | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:32 | 845 | |
64 | MASTORINO Valentin | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:29:33 | 844 | Departemental 50 |
65 | VERNET Robin | 1996 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:29:44 | 838 | Departemental 50 |
66 | LO Dylan | 1995 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:29:60 | 828 | Departemental 50 |
67 | DUARTE Rémi | 1992 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 0:29:61 | 827 | |
68 | DELMARRE Philippe | 1996 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:29:80 | 816 | Departemental 50 |
69 | FELDMANN Théo | 1995 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:29:84 | 814 | Departemental 50 |
70 | HENNION Felix | 1996 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:29:85 | 813 | Departemental 50 |
71 | COSTES Ludovic | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:29:91 | 809 | Departemental 50 |
72 | FILIPPI Florent | 1995 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:15 | 795 | Departemental 50 |
73 | MARCHAUD Gabriel | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:22 | 791 | |
74 | CARRETIE Vincent | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:30:29 | 787 | |
75 | DELPHIN Jean-Michel | 1996 | MARSEILLE DOLFIN | FRA | 0:30:31 | 786 | |
76 | LUC Alexandre | 1995 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:30:61 | 768 | |
77 | PITON Benjamin | 1995 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:30:66 | 765 | |
78 | GIUSIANO Colas | 1995 | MARSEILLE DOLFIN | FRA | 0:31:05 | 743 | |
79 | GUINOT Benoit | 1996 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:31:20 | 734 | |
80 | ZAROUR Nicolas | 1993 | MARSEILLE DOLFIN | FRA | 0:32:09 | 684 | |
81 | TUNG Bernard | 1992 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 0:32:13 | 682 | |
82 | MARQUETTE Valentin | 1996 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:32:31 | 672 | |
83 | VINCI Raphaël | 1996 | MARSEILLE DOLFIN | FRA | 0:33:06 | 632 | |
84 | DUARTE Florian | 1995 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 0:33:39 | 615 | |
85 | DALY Joseph | 1996 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:34:58 | 555 | |
86 | CHARNI Arnaud | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | GOMARIS Mikaël | 1988 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | MAS Jerome | 1991 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
89 | LOPEZ Franck | 1996 | UN ARLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
90 | LAMY Valentin | 1996 | CN GAP | FRA | - | Disq. | |
91 | COLOME Florian | 1991 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
92 | BERGUIGUA Hamza | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | - | Disq. | |
93 | TRIVELLA Luc | 1994 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | - | Disq. | |
94 | ROUX Charly | 1996 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
95 | CLERGET Franck | 1995 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
96 | AVRAN Yolan | 1994 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
97 | ACHARD Boris | 1996 | CN GAP | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOE Jonathan | 1985 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:25:37 | 1103 | Regional |
2 | DEMONT Tristan | 1994 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:25:55 | 1091 | Interregional |
3 | LUC Guillaume | 1993 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:25:63 | 1085 | Regional |
4 | DJELOUADJI Arezki | 1994 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:26:03 | 1058 | Regional |
5 | GUINOT François | 1993 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:26:03 | 1058 | Regional |
6 | HILL Owen | 1994 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:26:21 | 1046 | Regional |
7 | MARTIN Jérôme | 1988 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:26:54 | 1023 | Departemental 50 |
8 | DEJASMIN Julien | 1993 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:86 | 1002 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRET Killian | 1994 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:71 | 1012 | Regional |
2 | GEORGEON Luc | 1990 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:26:71 | 1012 | Regional |
3 | GUICHE Constantin | 1994 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:72 | 1011 | Regional |
4 | FACCHINI Ludovic | 1990 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:89 | 1000 | Regional |
5 | CASORLA Anthony | 1990 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:27:18 | 981 | Departemental 50 |
6 | SELLA Arnaud | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:27:28 | 974 | Regional |
7 | CLASTRIER Nans | 1993 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 0:27:34 | 970 | Regional |
8 | POULET Hugo | 1996 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |