Meeting National PACA

Nationale

NICE

Du Vendredi 19 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 21 Mars 2010

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DAVIN Cédric 1989 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 1:56:47 1182 Interregional
2 BERNIER Brayan 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:57:51 1164 Interregional
3 DAHLIA Thomas 1990 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:59:34 1132 National
4 LUC Guillaume 1993 CN GAP FRA 2:00:05 1120 National
5 GONZALEZ Julien-Paul 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:00:34 1115 Regional
6 ADAM Kevin 1986 CN CANNES FRA 2:00:36 1115 Regional
7 GROUX Robin 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:00:79 1108 Interregional
8 BERNARDESCHI Alain 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:00:80 1107 National
9 D'AMBROSIO Enzo 1994 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:01:70 1092 Interregional
10 REDON Alexandre 1995 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 2:01:93 1088 National
11 REUX Thomas 1991 CN CANNES FRA 2:04:38 1048 Regional
12 DAGUET Millan 1993 ASPTT NICE FRA 2:04:48 1046 Interregional
13 GOMARIS Mikaël 1988 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:04:92 1039 Regional
14 PACO PEDRONI Tom 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:05:16 1035 National
15 FASULO Luca 1995 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:05:17 1035 National
16 OZILOU LIVIERI Tom 1992 CN CANNES FRA 2:05:40 1031 Regional
17 AUDOT Dorian 1993 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:05:66 1027 Regional
18 FACCHINI Ludovic 1990 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:05:87 1023 Regional
19 XATART Quentin 1992 CN CANNES FRA 2:05:95 1022 Regional
20 REDON Hervé 1994 CN CANNES FRA 2:06:33 1016 Regional
21 TROUILLET Yvan 1993 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 2:06:55 1012 Regional
22 MELLINAS Alexis 1995 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:06:67 1011 Interregional
23 DAGUET Mickaël 1988 ASPTT NICE FRA 2:06:91 1007 Regional
24 PAQUOT François-Xavier 1983 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 2:07:18 1002 Regional
25 FIORI Pierre 1993 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 2:07:26 1001 Regional
26 FEYFANT Jérémy 1995 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 2:07:36 999 Interregional
27 COT Raphaël 1995 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:08:00 989 Interregional
28 BRET Killian 1994 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:08:03 989 Regional
29 NERI PASQUINELLI Axel 1993 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 2:08:10 988 Regional
30 BOINOT Florian 1990 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 2:08:29 985 Regional
31 ASSANTE Dylan 1993 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 2:08:31 984 Regional
32 GRIMAULT-QUERET William 1992 AC HYÈRES FRA 2:08:32 984 Regional
33 CASORLA Anthony 1990 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:09:01 973 Regional
34 PRAT Adrien 1989 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 2:09:45 966 Departemental 50
35 AILLAUD Cédric 1988 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 2:09:67 963 Departemental 50
36 VILLARD Vivien 1994 ASPTT NICE FRA 2:09:98 958 Regional
37 DURBAN Luke 1996 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 2:10:29 953 Regional
38 GRAFFINO Julien 1989 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 2:10:65 947 Departemental 50
39 GAMBINO Rémi 1995 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 2:10:96 943 Regional
40 BONNEFOND Axel 1996 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 2:10:98 942 Regional
41 BRADFIELD Jarrold 1996 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 2:11:21 939 Regional
42 MAHOUDO Erwan 1996 AC HYÈRES FRA 2:12:65 916 Regional
43 FABRE Aymeric 1991 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 2:12:85 913 Departemental 50
44 MERLIN William 1995 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:13:25 907 Regional
45 MICHEL Marc 1993 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 2:14:44 889 Departemental 50
46 CHARTON Grégory 1993 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 2:15:63 871 Departemental 50
47 PACO PEDRONI Nico 1993 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:16:13 864 Departemental 50
48 MISSONNIER Cyril 1992 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:16:54 858 Departemental 50
49 BROSSARD Nicolas 1994 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 2:16:97 851 Departemental 50
50 VENDASSI Jean-Bernard 1987 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:17:53 843
51 BLAYAC Vincent 1993 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:19:01 821 Departemental 50
52 LE BIHAN Matthieu 1995 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 2:19:90 808 Departemental 50
53 MOLINA Thomas 1986 AS MONACO NATATION FRA - Disq.
54 FONTEYN Mathieu 1985 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA - Disq.
55 PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA - Disq.
56 HAFDI Youssef 1986 ASPTT TOULON FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DAVIN Cédric 1989 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 1:55:74 1194 Interregional
2 DAHLIA Thomas 1990 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:55:83 1193 National
3 BERNIER Brayan 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:58:43 1148 Interregional
4 REDON Alexandre 1995 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 1:59:27 1133 National
5 GROUX Robin 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:59:91 1122 Interregional
6 LUC Guillaume 1993 CN GAP FRA 2:00:12 1119 National
7 ADAM Kevin 1986 CN CANNES FRA 2:00:63 1110 Regional
8 PACO PEDRONI Tom 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:01:06 1103 National
9 GONZALEZ Julien-Paul 1987 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:01:12 1102 Regional
10 D'AMBROSIO Enzo 1994 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:01:22 1100 National
11 BERNARDESCHI Alain 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:01:72 1092 National
12 FASULO Luca 1995 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:01:82 1090 National
13 DAGUET Millan 1993 ASPTT NICE FRA 2:01:88 1089 Interregional
14 AUDOT Dorian 1993 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:02:27 1083 Interregional
15 REDON Hervé 1994 CN CANNES FRA 2:03:26 1066 Interregional
16 REUX Thomas 1991 CN CANNES FRA 2:04:59 1044 Regional
17 GOMARIS Mikaël 1988 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:05:73 1026 Regional
18 MELLINAS Alexis 1995 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:06:39 1015 Interregional
19 FIORI Pierre 1993 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 2:06:40 1015 Regional
20 COT Raphaël 1995 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:06:58 1012 Interregional
21 FEYFANT Jérémy 1995 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 2:07:70 994 Interregional
22 BRET Killian 1994 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:08:17 986 Regional
23 TROUILLET Yvan 1993 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 2:08:30 984 Regional
24 DURBAN Luke 1996 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR 2:13:40 905 Regional