Meeting National PACA

Nationale

NICE

Du Vendredi 19 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 21 Mars 2010

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SANTAMANS Anna 1993 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:27:30 1225 National
2 BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:27:90 1185 Interregional
3 MARTIN Lydie 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:24 1163 Regional
4 SORO Giulia 1992 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:28:34 1156 Regional
5 TOULEMONDE Constance 1995 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:39 1153 National
6 PETIT Cassandra 1995 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:43 1150 Interregional
7 CAUSSE Camille 1993 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:28:85 1123 Regional
8 ABERT Marion 1993 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:28:92 1119 Regional
9 REBERT Emeline 1993 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:29:06 1110 Regional
10 PARSEMAIN Chloé 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:29:16 1104 Interregional
11 TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:29:19 1102 Interregional
12 CARQUET Elsa 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:29:19 1102 Regional
13 POU Tiffany 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:29:22 1100 Interregional
14 RIBATTO Célia 1994 CN GAP FRA 0:29:26 1097 Regional
15 RUBBO Laurie 1992 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:29:33 1093 Regional
16 GIRALT Laura 1991 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:29:34 1092 Regional
17 ROCHA Anaïs 1992 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:29:43 1087 Regional
18 KOINDREDI Vochimié 1996 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:29:46 1085 Regional
19 SALELLES Marion 1994 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:29:57 1078 Regional
20 PUGLIESE Gaëlle 1993 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:29:62 1075 Regional
21 TRINQUIER Angélique 1991 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:29:63 1074 Regional
22 BURON Pauline 1993 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:29:78 1065 Regional
23 MARCOS Cindy 1994 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:29:84 1061 Regional
24 VASSE Johanna 1993 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:30:00 1051 Regional
25 MAGANA Romane 1995 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 0:30:01 1050 Regional
26 PHILIPPOT Marie 1996 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:30:04 1049 Regional
27 ZAFFAGNINI Marie 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:30:08 1046 Regional
28 CACCIAGUERRA Alexandra 1995 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:30:10 1045 Regional
29 VOELLINGER Muriel 1996 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:30:16 1041 Regional
30 TARDIEU Tiphaine 1992 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:30:22 1037 Departemental 50
31 LEROY Lea 1996 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:30:25 1036 Regional
32 PAGANO Léa 1994 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:30:32 1031 Regional
33 BUTRAUD Anais 1996 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:30:33 1031 Regional
34 SULTANA Cécile 1995 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:30:34 1030 Regional
35 CORNAND Coralie 1994 CN GAP FRA 0:30:36 1029 Regional
36 MARUEJOULS Fanny 1996 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:30:36 1029 Regional
37 FORLEO Estelle 1996 CN CANNES FRA 0:30:38 1028 Regional
38 MORINEAU Emma 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:30:41 1026 Regional
39 LAMPIN Eva 1994 CN CANNES FRA 0:30:43 1025 Regional
40 VON KANEL Faustine 1996 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:30:48 1022 Regional
41 CHARRIER Salomé 1995 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:30:50 1020 Regional
42 MARCOS Melissa 1996 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:30:53 1019 Regional
43 BIAMONTE Marie 1996 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:30:61 1014 Regional
44 CICION Marion 1990 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:30:69 1009 Departemental 50
45 BUCHHOLZ Juliette 1993 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:30:81 1002 Departemental 50
46 PELLEGRIN Sacha 1994 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:30:94 994 Departemental 50
47 TRINQUIER Amelie 1994 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:31:10 984 Departemental 50
48 APAP Elise 1993 CN GAP FRA 0:31:48 962 Departemental 50
49 FAVRE Chloé 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:31:49 961 Departemental 50
50 PRAT Victoria 1994 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:31:49 961 Departemental 50
51 LA POINTE Lucie 1994 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:31:54 958 Departemental 50
52 NACE Charlotte 1996 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:31:72 947 Departemental 50
53 DELACROIX Pauline 1994 CN GAP FRA 0:31:76 945 Departemental 50
54 DUBOIS Julie 1993 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:31:84 940 Departemental 50
55 SOLIMEIS Alexia 1994 CN CANNES FRA 0:31:92 936 Departemental 50
56 CICION Romane 1993 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:34:00 818
57 DESMARETZ Camille 1995 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA - Disq.
58 LORANDI Elodie 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA - Disq.
59 GUIGLION Solène 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SANTAMANS Anna 1993 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:26:41 1285 National
2 BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:27:17 1233 Interregional
3 MARTIN Lydie 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:27:95 1182 Interregional
4 SORO Giulia 1992 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:28:39 1153 Regional
5 TOULEMONDE Constance 1995 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:41 1152 National
6 PETIT Cassandra 1995 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:50 1146 Interregional
7 ABERT Marion 1993 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:28:58 1141 Regional
8 REBERT Emeline 1993 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:28:68 1134 Regional
9 CAUSSE Camille 1993 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:28:70 1133 Regional
10 RUBBO Laurie 1992 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:28:84 1124 Regional
11 KOINDREDI Vochimié 1996 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:28:88 1121 Interregional
12 ROCHA Anaïs 1992 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:29:11 1107 Regional
13 RIBATTO Célia 1994 CN GAP FRA 0:29:14 1105 Regional
14 POU Tiffany 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:29:17 1103 Interregional
15 TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:29:26 1097 Interregional
16 SALELLES Marion 1994 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:29:27 1097 Regional
17 PARSEMAIN Chloé 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:29:36 1091 Interregional
18 GIRALT Laura 1991 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:29:37 1090 Regional
19 TRINQUIER Angélique 1991 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:29:66 1072 Regional
20 PUGLIESE Gaëlle 1993 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:29:79 1064 Regional
21 PHILIPPOT Marie 1996 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:29:92 1056 Regional
22 BURON Pauline 1993 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:30:01 1050 Regional
23 MAGANA Romane 1995 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 0:30:13 1043 Regional
24 TARDIEU Tiphaine 1992 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:30:27 1034 Departemental 50