Nationale
CLERMONT-FERRAND
Du Jeudi 11 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 14 Mars 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANNEKEYN Marie-Jose | 1950 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 3:09:68 | 1187 | |
2 | CORNU Aziliz | 1985 | EN LORIENT | FRA | 2:27:81 | 1122 | Departemental 25 |
3 | JOURY Païlan | 1973 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 2:38:56 | 1082 | Departemental 25 |
4 | VALIBOUZE Annick | 1960 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 3:00:69 | 1054 | |
5 | LEGRUX Sylvie | 1950 | PAULIGNAN MINERVOIS NATATION | FRA | 3:22:50 | 1051 | |
6 | AUBIN Christine | 1965 | CN VANNES | FRA | 2:55:06 | 1025 | |
7 | GENOULAZ Louisette | 1925 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:18:19 | 1023 | |
8 | ANCIC Vanessa | 1974 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 2:44:19 | 1009 | Departemental 25 |
9 | DUCROCQ Julie | 1981 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:36:30 | 1006 | Departemental 25 |
10 | MICHELET Aline | 1954 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 3:15:81 | 995 | |
11 | SOREAU Valérie | 1971 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 2:45:69 | 991 | |
12 | FERLET Isabelle | 1963 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:58:72 | 982 | |
13 | SAINT PAUL Magaly | 1979 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 2:42:06 | 979 | Departemental 25 |
14 | LE GALLIC Jocelyne | 1957 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 3:08:75 | 964 | |
15 | CALABUIG Cindie | 1980 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:43:26 | 963 | Departemental 25 |
16 | IWAYAMA Yukari | 1967 | JS COULAINES | FRA | 2:54:19 | 955 | |
17 | LAGARDE Odile | 1953 | CN GAP | FRA | 3:19:70 | 954 | |
18 | BARRERE Camille | 1977 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:45:47 | 936 | |
19 | CAUCHARD Laure | 1983 | CANADA | CAN | 2:42:21 | 930 | Departemental 25 |
20 | KEREBEL Sandrine | 1979 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:46:17 | 927 | |
21 | TRAN HUU TAI Alexandra | 1982 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:42:78 | 922 | Departemental 25 |
22 | TAGETT MARTIN Rebecca | 1961 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 3:04:07 | 921 | |
23 | BOURGES Anouck | 1984 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 2:43:89 | 908 | Departemental 25 |
24 | MOREL Floriane | 1983 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:44:15 | 905 | Departemental 25 |
25 | PROVENZANO Véronique | 1965 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 3:05:99 | 899 | |
26 | SPANEVELLO BRETON Jill | 1972 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:53:25 | 898 | |
27 | MOYOU Stéphanie | 1975 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:53:53 | 895 | |
28 | MAILLARD Marie-Odile | 1960 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 3:15:57 | 890 | |
29 | MONGINET Florence | 1963 | EN CAEN | FRA | 3:08:02 | 877 | |
30 | SAUZET Marie-Laure | 1982 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:46:70 | 873 | |
31 | PUGLISI Caroline | 1984 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 2:46:99 | 870 | |
32 | PIROLLEY Isabelle | 1966 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 3:02:08 | 863 | |
33 | LARZUL Véronique | 1966 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 3:02:54 | 858 | |
34 | DOS SANTOS Fabienne | 1985 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:99 | 857 | |
35 | DELHAYE Marie-Claude | 1947 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 3:43:42 | 848 | |
36 | TORZUOLI Claude | 1962 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 3:12:63 | 827 | |
37 | TESTAUD Annabelle | 1984 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 2:50:72 | 824 | |
38 | FULOP Judith | 1950 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 3:46:17 | 823 | |
39 | FAURE Isabelle | 1967 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 3:05:74 | 822 | |
40 | GAUDIN Tiphaine | 1979 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 2:55:08 | 819 | |
41 | BASSAC Brigitte | 1958 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 3:22:48 | 819 | |
42 | PASSIEUX Christine | 1957 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 3:22:65 | 817 | |
43 | SWIDERSKI Céline | 1974 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 3:00:89 | 810 | |
44 | BERNERO Gaëlle | 1983 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 2:52:42 | 804 | |
45 | CARPENTIER Cécile | 1978 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:56:60 | 802 | |
46 | DEMAN Emilie | 1982 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:54:06 | 785 | |
47 | BECQ Emilie | 1979 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 2:58:76 | 777 | |
48 | PEZARD Sandra | 1971 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 3:07:03 | 742 | |
49 | ROYER Sophie | 1959 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 3:30:26 | 742 | |
50 | VINESSE Hélène | 1969 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 3:13:53 | 739 | |
51 | BIGOT Murielle | 1966 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 3:15:06 | 723 | |
52 | BESSE Patricia | 1973 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 3:10:16 | 708 | |
53 | DUCOURTIOUX Aude | 1978 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 3:06:00 | 696 | |
54 | GRUYERE Martine | 1954 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 3:47:78 | 686 | |
55 | DEMOOR Fabienne | 1962 | ASL JANVILLE-LARDY | FRA | 3:27:91 | 673 | |
56 | CHATAIN Virginy | 1964 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 3:28:32 | 669 | |
57 | BOUCKAERT Yvette | 1937 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 4:43:07 | 663 | |
58 | LEROY Anne | 1967 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 3:24:25 | 631 | |
59 | LAISNE Marcelle | 1931 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 5:14:37 | 627 | |
60 | ROLLAND Marketta | 1947 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 4:10:04 | 621 | |
61 | PIGNET Christiane | 1944 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 4:28:80 | 612 | |
62 | BALANGER Solange | 1945 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 4:31:24 | 594 | |
63 | LENOIR Francoise | 1957 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 3:47:06 | 589 | |
64 | EIMANNSBERGER Rosa | 1952 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 4:14:06 | 474 | |
65 | RICHER Regine | 1947 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 4:42:37 | 392 | |
66 | REQUIER Armelle | 1960 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 4:19:46 | 344 | |
67 | FORTUNE GAUDUCHEAU Nathalie | 1964 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | DUSSAUGE Helene | 1974 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |