2e Circuit Départemental Poule Est - BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE

Départementale

MARIGNANE

Le Dimanche 17 Janvier 2010

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FAVRETTO Justine 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:38:78 993 Departemental 25
2 ROSSO Laurine 1995 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 2:44:30 919 Departemental 25
3 ARLANDIS Fanny 1994 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 2:45:10 908 Departemental 25
4 FRAYSSINET Laura 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:52:70 812
5 BOTTON Noa 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:53:88 797
6 MORANGE Géraldine 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:54:81 786
7 RIPPOL SCIOCCA Justine 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:58:43 742
8 BARATGIN Laure 1997 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 2:59:59 729
9 FUFFA Jessica 1995 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 3:00:06 723
10 ROQUEMOREL Jade 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 3:00:65 716
11 MOUROU Estelle 1997 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 3:01:99 701
12 LABELLE Léa 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 3:02:12 699
13 AGOSTINI Anaïs 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 3:08:21 631
14 MERCIER Marie 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 3:10:23 609
15 CONSALVI Marine 1997 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 3:10:46 607
16 MARCHIS MOUREN Ariane 1994 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 3:12:76 583
17 BOYER Loriane 1998 CN MARSEILLE FRA 3:13:15 579
18 MIDDIONE Pauline 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 3:13:22 578
19 GERMAINI Andrea 1997 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 3:17:37 535
20 PONS Julia 1997 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 3:21:40 496
21 HAIM Emma 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 3:21:59 494
22 CESARO Léa 1997 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 3:22:39 486
23 VEROT Lea 1998 CN MARSEILLE FRA 3:25:73 455
24 RAYE Marie 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 3:28:78 427
25 NIELI Manon 1998 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 3:30:42 412
26 BRUNEL Claire 1998 AC ALLAUCH FRA 3:31:35 404
27 BERNARD Marie-Charlotte 1997 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 3:35:51 369
28 BOURION Pauline 1999 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 3:38:30 346
29 VINCI Anouk 1999 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 3:40:90 325
30 GISSINGER Chloé 1998 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 3:48:55 268
31 GISSINGER Maëlys 1998 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 4:00:59 189
32 HAMDAN Marie 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
33 BIERI-CARVIN Emma 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
34 HECK Aileen 1998 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
35 MAZOUE Alexia 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
36 AIRAUDI Auxana 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.
37 L'AMANT Maelle 1997 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
38 SAGET Alizée 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.
39 MONDEJAR Marion 1995 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA - Disq.
40 BIZOUARN Nolwenn 1997 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA - Disq.
41 TREZZA Clara 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
42 GARCIA Lea 1998 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.