Nationale
PARIS (GV)
Du Vendredi 11 Decembre 2009 au Dimanche 13 Decembre 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AZZOLA Cyrille | 1993 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:23:48 | 1239 | |
2 | VIALETTE Julien | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:23:49 | 1238 | |
3 | FIEVET Brian | 1992 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:23:63 | 1228 | |
4 | PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:23:73 | 1221 | |
5 | ANGOT Julien | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:23:89 | 1209 | |
6 | BURTEZ Matthieu | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:23:94 | 1205 | |
7 | GALLAIS Clément | 1993 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:24:01 | 1200 | |
8 | DORMEYER Melchior | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:24:02 | 1200 | |
9 | DUBUS Benjamin | 1993 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:24:09 | 1194 | |
10 | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:12 | 1192 | |
11 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:24:15 | 1190 | |
12 | LAMEYNARDIE Samuel-Kévin | 1993 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:24:17 | 1189 | |
13 | OLLIVIER Quentin | 1992 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:24:39 | 1173 | |
14 | SORET Bastien | 1992 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:24:45 | 1169 | |
15 | BARBEROT Tristan | 1992 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:24:46 | 1168 | |
16 | GENISSEL Cédric | 1993 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:24:46 | 1168 | |
17 | BELLINO Christophe | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:24:53 | 1163 | |
18 | BRET Clément | 1994 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:24:64 | 1155 | |
19 | ADAM Maxence | 1992 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:24:66 | 1153 | |
20 | VIAUT Joris | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:24:70 | 1151 | |
21 | GRANIER Adrien | 1992 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:24:70 | 1151 | |
22 | GUICHARD Jérémy | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:71 | 1150 | |
23 | CAMILLERI Dorian | 1992 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:24:84 | 1141 | |
24 | ZEPHIR Jean-Luc | 1993 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:24:87 | 1139 | |
25 | CARRAT Victor | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:24:89 | 1137 | |
26 | HUET Matthieu | 1992 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:24:93 | 1134 | |
27 | AGNES Florian | 1993 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:24:94 | 1134 | |
28 | PREVOT Maxime | 1994 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:24:95 | 1133 | |
29 | LAGOGUEY Thomas | 1994 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:24:96 | 1132 | |
30 | DE RAUCOURT Vincent | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:24:99 | 1130 | |
31 | DEMONT Tristan | 1994 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:25:04 | 1127 | |
32 | LIOT Victor | 1993 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:25:09 | 1123 | |
33 | AIRES Régis | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:25:12 | 1121 | |
34 | LECANU Axel | 1995 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:25:18 | 1117 | |
35 | LUC Guillaume | 1993 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:25:19 | 1116 | |
36 | HERBIN William | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:25:23 | 1113 | |
37 | DELMOTTE Luc | 1992 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:25:23 | 1113 | |
38 | CATALA Jean-Maxime | 1992 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:25:24 | 1112 | |
39 | STEVENARD Nathan | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:30 | 1108 | |
40 | GIRAUD Nathan | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:34 | 1105 | |
41 | QUESTE Clément | 1992 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:25:37 | 1103 | |
42 | SAVREUX Guillaume | 1993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:39 | 1102 | |
43 | LAVENTURE Kévin | 1995 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:25:40 | 1101 | |
44 | JANY Benjamin | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:43 | 1099 | |
45 | CHEVALIER Christophe | 1994 | CM GARGES-LÈS-GONESSE | FRA | 0:25:45 | 1098 | |
46 | MARY Nicolas | 1994 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:25:46 | 1097 | |
47 | ANDLER Sébastien | 1992 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:25:47 | 1096 | |
48 | BERNARDESCHI Alain | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:47 | 1096 | |
49 | AUDOT Dorian | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:54 | 1092 | |
50 | PETIT CACOS Clément | 1994 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:25:55 | 1091 | |
51 | DARCHY Sébastien | 1994 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:25:57 | 1089 | |
52 | RUIZ Lucas | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:60 | 1087 | |
53 | JACQUOTOT Kevin | 1992 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:25:71 | 1080 | |
54 | BERNARD Thomas | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:25:72 | 1079 | |
55 | HUVELIN Axel | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:25:73 | 1078 | |
56 | BOISSEL Jules | 1994 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:25:73 | 1078 | |
57 | BLANC Guillaume | 1993 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:25:79 | 1074 | |
58 | DODIN Maxime | 1995 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:25:81 | 1073 | |
59 | BLONDEAU Ludovic | 1994 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:25:83 | 1072 | |
60 | VIAL Antoine | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:26:01 | 1059 | |
61 | MAGNAN Arnaud | 1996 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:26:16 | 1049 | |
62 | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:26:21 | 1046 | |
63 | CHACUN Samuel | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:26:21 | 1046 | |
64 | BENDJAMA Samy | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1042 | |
65 | VIARGUES Kasper | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:26:32 | 1038 | |
66 | FULTON Benjamin | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1019 | |
67 | LAURE Guillaume | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:26:70 | 1013 | |
68 | LONGUEMART Thibault | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:26:70 | 1013 | |
69 | SOHAS Corentin | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:26:73 | 1011 | |
70 | PEREIRA Théo | 1996 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:27:04 | 990 | |
71 | DESCHAINTRES Robin | 1993 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:27:06 | 989 | |
72 | HUET Kévin | 1996 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:27:14 | 983 | |
73 | FOURMONT Dylan | 1996 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:27:20 | 979 | |
74 | BLEINC Maxence | 1993 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:27:26 | 976 | |
75 | RASLE Clément | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:27:76 | 943 | |
76 | RAVAUX Alexandre | 1996 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:28:23 | 913 | |
77 | DINNICHERT Romain | 1996 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 0:28:64 | 887 | |
78 | ARICAT Alexis | 1993 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | MARMIER Julien | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | HANNACHI Fedi | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIALETTE Julien | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:23:32 | 1251 | |
2 | AZZOLA Cyrille | 1993 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:23:35 | 1249 | |
3 | BURTEZ Matthieu | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:23:61 | 1230 | |
4 | PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:23:80 | 1216 | |
5 | ANGOT Julien | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:23:85 | 1212 | |
6 | GALLAIS Clément | 1993 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:24:00 | 1201 | |
7 | DORMEYER Melchior | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:24:11 | 1193 | |
8 | FIEVET Brian | 1992 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMEYNARDIE Samuel-Kévin | 1993 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:23:35 | 1249 | |
2 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:23:89 | 1209 | |
3 | DUBUS Benjamin | 1993 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:23:99 | 1202 | |
4 | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:14 | 1191 | |
5 | SORET Bastien | 1992 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:24:48 | 1166 | |
6 | OLLIVIER Quentin | 1992 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:24:50 | 1165 | |
7 | GENISSEL Cédric | 1993 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:24:63 | 1156 | |
8 | BARBEROT Tristan | 1992 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:24:64 | 1155 |