Nationale
AMIENS
Du Mercredi 15 Juillet 2009 au Samedi 18 Juillet 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENNAERT Maxime | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:82 | 1073 | National |
2 | HENRI Malcom | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:29 | 1048 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIGOUROUX Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:30:93 | 1176 | National |
2 | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:55 | 1142 | National |
3 | EMERY Frédéric | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:31:62 | 1138 | National |
4 | DUBOIS Félix | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:31:77 | 1130 | National |
5 | BRARD Freddy | 1994 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:32:22 | 1105 | National |
6 | MEYER SAUVAGE Lambert | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:32:25 | 1104 | National |
7 | BOISSEL Jules | 1994 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:32:38 | 1097 | National |
8 | CHACUN Samuel | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:32:50 | 1090 | National |
9 | MANDE Marvin | 1994 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:32:64 | 1083 | National |
10 | SOUCHON Mathieu | 1994 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 0:32:74 | 1077 | National |
11 | CORBEAU Johan | 1994 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:32:84 | 1072 | National |
12 | VIGNAUD Pierre | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:33:00 | 1063 | National |
13 | TEXIER Pierre-Valentin | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:33:15 | 1055 | Interregional |
14 | RENARD Julien | 1994 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:33:21 | 1052 | Interregional |
15 | COSTE Gabriel | 1994 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:33:35 | 1045 | Interregional |
16 | HENRI Malcom | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:41 | 1042 | Interregional |
17 | HENNAERT Maxime | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:41 | 1042 | Interregional |
18 | GAUNEAU Guillaume | 1995 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:33:50 | 1037 | Interregional |
19 | COUDERT Rémi | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:54 | 1035 | Interregional |
20 | PELLAT Julien | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:33:57 | 1033 | Interregional |
21 | BON Nicolas | 1995 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:33:58 | 1033 | Interregional |
22 | THEILLER Philippe | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:69 | 1027 | Interregional |
23 | DRHOUIN Nicolas | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:33:69 | 1027 | Interregional |
24 | JOSEPH Nicolas | 1995 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:33:70 | 1027 | Interregional |
25 | LACOMME David | 1994 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:33:75 | 1024 | Interregional |
26 | MANIGAUT Arthur | 1995 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:27 | 997 | Interregional |
27 | DA MOTA Julien | 1995 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:34:60 | 980 | Regional |
28 | PATOUILLARD Yves | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:85 | 967 | Regional |
29 | SUGRANES Evan | 1995 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:34:94 | 963 | Regional |
30 | FOULON Vincent | 1995 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:35:00 | 960 | Regional |
31 | CALON Thomas | 1995 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:35:02 | 959 | Regional |
32 | GRIPACUS Guillaume | 1995 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:35:45 | 937 | Regional |
33 | DUONG Donny | 1995 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:35:46 | 937 | Regional |
34 | MAILLARD José | 1995 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:36:04 | 908 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIGOUROUX Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:30:99 | 1173 | National |
2 | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:24 | 1159 | National |
3 | EMERY Frédéric | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:31:41 | 1150 | National |
4 | DUBOIS Félix | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:31:71 | 1133 | National |
5 | BOISSEL Jules | 1994 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:31:83 | 1127 | National |
6 | BRARD Freddy | 1994 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:31:86 | 1125 | National |
7 | MEYER SAUVAGE Lambert | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:87 | 1124 | National |
8 | CHACUN Samuel | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:32:18 | 1107 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANDE Marvin | 1994 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:32:33 | 1099 | National |
2 | SOUCHON Mathieu | 1994 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 0:32:82 | 1073 | National |
3 | CORBEAU Johan | 1994 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:32:93 | 1067 | National |
4 | TEXIER Pierre-Valentin | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:32:94 | 1067 | National |
5 | VIGNAUD Pierre | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:33:10 | 1058 | National |
6 | RENARD Julien | 1994 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:33:29 | 1048 | Interregional |
7 | HENNAERT Maxime | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:40 | 1042 | Interregional |
8 | COSTE Gabriel | 1994 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:33:88 | 1017 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRHOUIN Nicolas | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:32:65 | 1082 | National |
2 | HENRI Malcom | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:11 | 1058 | National |
3 | COUDERT Rémi | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:27 | 1049 | Interregional |
4 | BON Nicolas | 1995 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:33:46 | 1039 | Interregional |
5 | GAUNEAU Guillaume | 1995 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:33:56 | 1034 | Interregional |
6 | THEILLER Philippe | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:60 | 1032 | Interregional |
7 | PELLAT Julien | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:33:73 | 1025 | Interregional |
8 | JOSEPH Nicolas | 1995 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:33:88 | 1017 | Interregional |