19e Meeting Open d' Eté - BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE

Départementale

FOS-SUR-MER

Du Samedi 13 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2009

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SYMONDS Thomas 1987 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:27:11 1148
2 CUPIF Clément 1991 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:28:40 1071
3 N'GUYEN Alexandre 1981 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:28:74 1051
4 TATTI Jérôme 1990 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:28:75 1051
5 RANTCHITCH Maxime 1992 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:28:91 1041
6 BOUABDALLAH Mehdi 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:29:21 1024
7 CAPDEILLAYRE Vincent 1993 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:29:31 1018
8 TAA Yassine 1990 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:29:53 1006
9 MILANOVIC Sébastien 1981 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:29:58 1003
10 MANISCALCO Thomas 1994 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:29:89 986
11 FASQUEL MOREAU Adrien 1995 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:30:05 977
12 BEDEL Paul-Gabriel 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:28 964
13 JULIEN Loïc 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:31 962
14 BOURGUET Benjamin 1985 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:30:45 954
15 CAPOBIANCO Jean-René 1988 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:30:46 954
16 ELMERINI Sofiane 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:58 947
17 ARLANDIS Florian 1989 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:30:74 938
18 AREVALO Romain 1993 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:30:76 937
19 MISSONNIER Cyril 1992 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:30:81 935
20 CARRIQUE Fabien 1995 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:30:93 928
21 BERGER Nicolas 1980 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:30:96 926
22 GUILLON Rémy 1993 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:10 919
23 PROST Adrien 1994 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:31:11 918
24 SERTIC Charles 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:25 911
25 SIMOENS Clément 1991 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:31:38 904
26 BUISSON Romain 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:44 900
27 BARUCCHI Cédric 1992 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:31:52 896
28 LIGUORI Thibault 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:27 856
29 HERNANDEZ Olivier 1974 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:32:55 842
30 CHARNI Arnaud 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:59 840
31 GAY Maxime 1992 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:32:62 838
32 CHARNI Thibault 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:71 834
33 GRAND Clément 1994 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:32:78 830
34 AIN Nicolas 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:84 827
35 DHAINAUT Franck 1994 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:32:99 819
36 MARCHAND Gaetan 1993 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:08 815
37 VERNET Lionel 1964 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:33:29 804
38 TRIVELLA Luc 1994 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:33:34 801
39 CORTES Jean-Joseph 1994 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:33:37 800
40 BARNIER Bryan 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:34:01 768
41 PREVOST Guillaume 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:34:18 759
42 CAILLOL Laurent 1993 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:34:23 757
43 BATANY Rémy 1992 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:34:40 749
44 COMPAGNONE Fabio 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:34:51 743
45 AMORE Cedric 1994 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:34:57 740
46 ROUX Charly 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:34:65 736
47 DURAND Emeric 1996 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:34:80 729
48 LUCIANI Robin 1995 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:35:15 712
49 LOPEZ DARY Maxime 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:16 712
50 CAMPANA Jérémy 1995 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:35:18 711
51 MARTIN Alexandre 1993 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:35:90 677
52 MULLER Sébastien 1991 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:35:92 676
53 ESCOUBET Olivier 1996 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:36:11 667
54 VERNET Robin 1996 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:36:50 649
55 DELAIR Benjamin 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:36:92 630
56 SALDALAMACCHIA Steven 1997 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:37:13 621
57 FIORI Vincent 1994 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:37:21 618
58 BAEHR Léonard 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:37:27 615
59 D'ASTA-PASETTI Julien 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:37:80 592
60 DAGMEY Jean-Baptiste 1990 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:38:56 559
61 CLERGET Franck 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:38:78 550
62 COURNON Guillaume 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:39:02 540
63 RANTCHITCH Lucas 1997 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:39:27 529
64 BARTHES Benjamin 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:39:76 509
65 FHAL Samuel 1995 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:39:90 504
66 AVRAN Yolan 1994 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:40:82 468
67 PUCCI Cyril 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:40:86 466
68 BONNIER Jean-philippe 1992 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:40:94 463
69 FIORI Thomas 1995 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:41:67 435
70 SMATI Enzo 1996 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:41:89 427
71 MANNELLO Fabio 1996 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:42:77 395
72 BOUCHET Maxime 1996 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:42:78 395
73 SEMPERE Laurent 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:43:11 383
74 LAGIER-LOMER Aloïs 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:43:82 359
75 HERMET Cedric 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:45:42 307
76 GOURONC Guillaume 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:45:73 297
77 DESAILLY Salomon 1997 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:49:94 181
78 WILSON Matthias 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:51:15 153
79 GHIRARDI Adrien 1997 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:52:49 125
80 AREVALO Loïc 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:52:68 121
81 LOPEZ Baptiste 2000 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:53:15 112
82 MARCELLE Tanguy 1998 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:54:73 84
83 QUADRONE Maxime 1996 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:55:09 79
84 CAU Julien 1995 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:55:16 78
85 BATTALIER Samuel 2000 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:55:36 74
86 SEGUI Fabien 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:56:17 62
87 BOUSSAYE Julien 1997 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:56:66 56
88 TOUHAMI Hichem 1999 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:57:03 51
89 VOLONACHIS Lilian 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:04:67 1
90 HANNICHE Adam 1999 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 1:06:48 1
91 BRUNO Mathieu 2000 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:06:62 1
92 GUERY Corentin 1998 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:11:86 1
93 BLOT Sebastien 1979 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA - Disq.
94 YAZDJIAN Anthony 1995 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA - Disq.
95 SMATI Adan 1998 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA - Disq.
96 GHILAS Hédi 1995 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA - Disq.
97 LOPEZ DARY Julien 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
98 DOHOLLOU Tom 1995 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA - Disq.
99 GENTIL Aymeric 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
100 POULET Hugo 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
101 MEUNIER Yohan 1997 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA - Disq.
102 GOURLOT Etienne 1987 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
103 AREVALO Simon 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA - Disq.
104 GAILLARD Benoit 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
105 MENZEL Tim 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
106 PELISSE Vincent 1996 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
107 PASSAMARD Marc 1997 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
108 ABRASSART Alexandre 1995 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
109 BELINGARD Valentin 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
110 LESTIENNE Théo 1999 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.
111 BOUYER Yanis 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SYMONDS Thomas 1987 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:27:11 1148
2 N'GUYEN Alexandre 1981 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:28:49 1066
3 CAPDEILLAYRE Vincent 1993 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:28:64 1057
4 TAA Yassine 1990 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:28:76 1050
5 CUPIF Clément 1991 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:28:79 1048
6 TATTI Jérôme 1990 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:28:80 1048
7 RANTCHITCH Maxime 1992 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:28:83 1046
8 BEDEL Paul-Gabriel 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:71 996
9 ELMERINI Sofiane 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:72 995
10 GUILLON Rémy 1993 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:80 991
11 MILANOVIC Sébastien 1981 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:29:80 991
12 MANISCALCO Thomas 1994 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:29:82 989
13 JULIEN Loïc 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:85 988
14 FASQUEL MOREAU Adrien 1995 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:29:89 986
15 BOUABDALLAH Mehdi 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:30:05 977
16 CARRIQUE Fabien 1995 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:30:11 973
17 AREVALO Romain 1993 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:30:42 956
18 PROST Adrien 1994 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:30:51 951
19 CAPOBIANCO Jean-René 1988 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:30:53 950
20 BARUCCHI Cédric 1992 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:30:57 948
21 BUISSON Romain 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:71 940
22 MISSONNIER Cyril 1992 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:31:18 914
23 ARLANDIS Florian 1989 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:31:79 882
24 GAY Maxime 1992 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:33:15 811
25 PREVOST Guillaume 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:33:36 800
26 DURAND Emeric 1996 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:33:81 778
27 ROUX Charly 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:34:33 752
28 SALDALAMACCHIA Steven 1997 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:35:94 675
29 ESCOUBET Olivier 1996 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:36:13 666
30 VERNET Robin 1996 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:36:69 641
31 BAEHR Léonard 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:84 634
32 SERTIC Charles 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.