19e Meeting Open d' Eté - BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE

Départementale

FOS-SUR-MER

Du Samedi 13 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2009

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FELEDZIAK Thomas 1989 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:05:18 1038
2 BLAYAC Vincent 1993 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:08:07 959
3 CUPIF Clément 1991 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:08:69 942
4 BEDEL Paul-Gabriel 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:09:77 913
5 GRANZIERA Régis 1988 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:10:01 907
6 CATALA FRASQUET Olivier 1974 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:10:82 886
7 DORADO Anthony 1994 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:12:14 852
8 BOUABDALLAH Mehdi 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:12:15 852
9 JULIEN Loïc 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:13:02 829
10 ARLANDIS Florian 1989 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:13:20 825
11 TAA Yassine 1990 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:13:20 825
12 AIN Nicolas 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:13:29 823
13 CAPOBIANCO Jean-René 1988 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:13:36 821
14 GAUTHIER Baptiste 1995 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:13:37 821
15 BARUCCHI Cédric 1992 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:13:56 816
16 PROST Nicolas 1992 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:13:91 807
17 BOIRON Grégory 1994 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:14:00 805
18 BILELLA Mathias 1991 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:14:17 801
19 MISSONNIER Cyril 1992 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:14:38 796
20 CHARNI Thibault 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:15:80 761
21 CHARNI Arnaud 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:15:90 759
22 ELMERINI Sofiane 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:17:03 732
23 VITELLO-FORMOSA Alexandre 1995 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:17:38 724
24 LOPEZ DARY Maxime 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:17:44 722
25 GAY Maxime 1992 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:17:73 715
26 ANGOT Arthur 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:18:10 707
27 DELMARRE Philippe 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:18:15 706
28 AMORE Cedric 1994 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:18:22 704
29 RUGGERI Julian 1997 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:20:50 652
30 RIZZI Sébastien 1994 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:20:70 648
31 NEGREL Maxime 1996 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:21:16 637
32 FILIPPI Florent 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:21:51 630
33 LOPEZ DARY Julien 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:22:03 618
34 FIORI Vincent 1994 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 1:22:26 613
35 MARCELLE Alexis 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:22:30 613
36 MARTIN Alexandre 1993 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:23:13 595
37 PERROT Alexandre 1995 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:23:46 588
38 BARNIER Bryan 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:23:57 585
39 AVRAN Yolan 1994 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:24:11 574
40 GUINOT Benoit 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:24:52 566
41 DIAZ Mathieu 1997 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:24:75 561
42 LIGUORI Thibault 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:24:76 561
43 MARTINEZ Roland 1997 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:26:28 530
44 SALDALAMACCHIA Steven 1997 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:26:65 522
45 VERNET Robin 1996 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:26:97 516
46 RANTCHITCH Lucas 1997 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:28:40 488
47 SALVI Arthur 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:28:83 480
48 LASNEL Etienne 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:28:88 479
49 BARTHES Benjamin 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:29:01 476
50 COSTES Ludovic 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:29:35 470
51 CARRETIE Vincent 1995 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:30:25 453
52 LE BRAS Batiste 1994 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 1:31:45 431
53 LUCAS Vincent 1995 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:33:76 390
54 RODRIGUEZ Borja 1996 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:34:93 370
55 POURCHON Maxime 1996 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:35:07 368
56 BELINGARD Valentin 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:35:50 361
57 CLERGET Franck 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:35:83 355
58 BALDELLI Anthony 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:36:50 344
59 MANNELLO Fabio 1996 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:36:78 340
60 BATTILANA Enzo 1998 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:37:88 322
61 BELANGER Lucas 1997 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:39:65 295
62 NOLOT Guillaume 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:40:57 281
63 COLLIN Marius 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:40:92 276
64 MIKOLAJCZYK Anthony 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:41:70 265
65 SADOUN Nathan 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:41:74 265
66 BLANC Lucas 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:42:10 260
67 MECONI Baptiste 1994 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 1:43:69 238
68 BATTALIER Samuel 2000 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:43:93 234
69 COHEN Pierre-Emmanuel 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:43:98 234
70 CHAVE Bastien 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:44:10 232
71 WILSON Matthias 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:44:55 226
72 BARS Nicolas 1998 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:48:14 182
73 BLANC Guillaume 1997 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:48:79 174
74 MALERBE DERAM Gabriel 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:49:49 166
75 DUVAL Denis 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:49:53 166
76 BRUNO Mathieu 2000 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:06:24 31
77 TOUAT Virgile 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:08:60 21
78 VOLONACHIS Lilian 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:12:69 8
79 DESIT Pierre-Louis 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:18:19 1
80 LIGIER Pierre 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
81 LEGALL Louis 1998 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
82 LOPEZ Lorys 1995 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA - Disq.
83 EYSSAUTIER Paolo 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
84 TESSIER Alexis 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
85 CAMACHO Louis 1998 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
86 DUVAL Denis 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
87 GOURLOT Etienne 1987 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
88 BLANCHAR Corentin 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
89 PERRILLAT Jean-Eudes 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
90 PASSAMARD Marc 1997 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
91 BOUYER Yanis 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FELEDZIAK Thomas 1989 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:02:90 1103
2 CUPIF Clément 1991 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:08:30 952
3 BLAYAC Vincent 1993 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:08:89 937
4 TAA Yassine 1990 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:08:98 934
5 GRANZIERA Régis 1988 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:09:34 925
6 BEDEL Paul-Gabriel 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:09:80 912
7 BARUCCHI Cédric 1992 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:10:30 899
8 DORADO Anthony 1994 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:10:44 896
9 ARLANDIS Florian 1989 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:11:26 874
10 BOUABDALLAH Mehdi 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:11:95 857
11 CATALA FRASQUET Olivier 1974 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:12:27 848
12 BOIRON Grégory 1994 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:12:45 844
13 GAUTHIER Baptiste 1995 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:12:66 839
14 CAPOBIANCO Jean-René 1988 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:12:97 831
15 JULIEN Loïc 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:13:15 826
16 MISSONNIER Cyril 1992 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:13:40 820
17 BILELLA Mathias 1991 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:14:02 805
18 AIN Nicolas 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:14:26 799
19 PROST Nicolas 1992 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:14:68 788
20 CHARNI Arnaud 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:16:65 741
21 CHARNI Thibault 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:18:03 708
22 ANGOT Arthur 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:18:11 706
23 RUGGERI Julian 1997 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:19:49 675
24 DELMARRE Philippe 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:20:58 650
25 GAY Maxime 1992 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:20:81 645
26 MARTIN Alexandre 1993 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:22:53 608
27 GUINOT Benoit 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:24:62 564
28 DIAZ Mathieu 1997 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:24:64 563
29 MARTINEZ Roland 1997 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:25:87 538
30 VERNET Robin 1996 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:27:86 498
31 SALDALAMACCHIA Steven 1997 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:28:03 495