19e Meeting Open d' Eté - BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE

Départementale

FOS-SUR-MER

Du Samedi 13 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2009

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BEDEL Paul-Gabriel 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:70 991
2 BLAYAC Vincent 1993 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:32:12 966
3 BOURD Vincent 1984 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:32:13 966
4 GRANZIERA Régis 1988 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:26 959
5 MILANOVIC Sébastien 1981 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:32:58 940
6 BARUCCHI Cédric 1992 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:32:68 935
7 PROST Nicolas 1992 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:33:43 893
8 JULIEN Loïc 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:33:47 891
9 DORADO Anthony 1994 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:33:57 886
10 BOUABDALLAH Mehdi 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:33:66 881
11 GAUTHIER Baptiste 1995 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:66 881
12 AIN Nicolas 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:34:10 857
13 GAY Maxime 1992 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:34:11 856
14 MISSONNIER Cyril 1992 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:34:20 851
15 ELMERINI Sofiane 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:34:31 846
16 CAPDEILLAYRE Vincent 1993 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:34:47 837
17 FACCHINI Ludovic 1990 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:34:50 835
18 VITELLO-FORMOSA Alexandre 1995 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:34:66 827
19 MARTIN Rémi 1990 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:34:80 820
20 CHARNI Thibault 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:16 801
21 BERGER Nicolas 1980 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:35:18 800
22 LOPEZ DARY Maxime 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:92 762
23 FILIPPI Florent 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:36:02 757
24 ATTIAS Andréa 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:05 755
25 AMORE Cedric 1994 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:36:05 755
26 ANGOT Arthur 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:14 751
27 CHARNI Arnaud 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:36 740
28 DELMARRE Philippe 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:36:42 737
29 NEGREL Maxime 1996 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:37:53 683
30 RIZZI Sébastien 1994 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:37:72 673
31 PERROT Alexandre 1995 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:37:92 664
32 FRANZINI Quentin 1994 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:37:94 663
33 LIGUORI Thibault 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:38:28 647
34 LOPEZ DARY Julien 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:38:31 646
35 RUGGERI Julian 1997 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:38:32 645
36 MARTIN Alexandre 1993 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:38:32 645
37 PAUL Guillaume 1996 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:38:88 619
38 AVRAN Yolan 1994 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:39:15 607
39 BARNIER Bryan 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:39:73 581
40 ESCOUBET Olivier 1996 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:39:97 571
41 BUISSON Romain 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:40:16 562
42 MARKIEWICZ Roman 1993 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:40:33 555
43 CARRETIE Vincent 1995 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:40:63 542
44 CLERGET Franck 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:40:80 535
45 JABIRI Ridwan 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:41:09 523
46 PUCCI Cyril 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:41:43 508
47 BARTHES Benjamin 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:41:51 505
48 LASNEL Etienne 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:41:94 488
49 LUCAS Vincent 1995 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:42:20 477
50 RODRIGUEZ Borja 1996 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:42:36 471
51 POURCHON Maxime 1996 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:42:37 470
52 GAMMICCHIA Florian 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:42:72 456
53 BELANGER Lucas 1997 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:42:86 451
54 MANNELLO Fabio 1996 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:42:98 446
55 YAZDJIAN Anthony 1995 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:43:09 442
56 BELINGARD Valentin 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:44:00 408
57 TIBIKA Adrien 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:45:27 362
58 AREVALO Simon 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:46:09 334
59 QUADRONE Maxime 1996 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:46:44 322
60 LESTIENNE Théo 1999 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:47:16 299
61 BONSIGNORE Fabio 1996 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:47:20 298
62 GOURONC Guillaume 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:47:70 282
63 CHEVASSU Geoffrey 1998 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:47:84 278
64 COHEN Pierre-Emmanuel 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:47:87 277
65 BATTALIER Samuel 2000 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:48:05 271
66 DJELLALI Djawad 1999 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:49:11 240
67 DOHOLLOU Tom 1995 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:49:21 238
68 DEGAEFF Paul 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:49:61 226
69 WILSON Matthias 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:50:94 191
70 DUVAL Denis 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:52:34 157
71 LACAN Guillaume 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:54:85 105
72 BRUNO Mathieu 2000 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:55:14 99
73 CHAUVIN Antoine 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:57:11 67
74 TOUAT Virgile 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:59:05 41
75 DESIT Pierre-Louis 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:59:70 34
76 LOPEZ Mathieu 2000 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:00:00 30
77 BARRANCO Hugo 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:01:70 16
78 MABRU Nicolas 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:02:10 13
79 WANN Matthias 1998 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:03:30 6
80 CARVIN Julien 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:03:38 6
81 PEMBEDJOGLOU Dimitri 1996 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.
82 BOUNOUA Yacine 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
83 BOUYER Yanis 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
84 POULET Hugo 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
85 TAILLIS Flavien 1998 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
86 ABRASSART Alexandre 1995 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
87 ROSSI Mathieu 1994 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
88 DUVAL Denis 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
89 GENTIL Aymeric 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
90 BOISSON Sofian 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GRANZIERA Régis 1988 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:40 1008
2 BEDEL Paul-Gabriel 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:69 991
3 BOURD Vincent 1984 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:31:77 987
4 BARUCCHI Cédric 1992 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:32:32 955
5 DORADO Anthony 1994 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:32:77 930
6 BLAYAC Vincent 1993 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:32:80 928
7 MILANOVIC Sébastien 1981 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:32:85 925
8 PROST Nicolas 1992 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:33:23 904
9 BOUABDALLAH Mehdi 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:33:47 891
10 CAPDEILLAYRE Vincent 1993 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:33:53 888
11 GAY Maxime 1992 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:33:66 881
12 JULIEN Loïc 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:33:67 880
13 GAUTHIER Baptiste 1995 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:82 872
14 FACCHINI Ludovic 1990 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:33:98 863
15 MISSONNIER Cyril 1992 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:34:10 857
16 AIN Nicolas 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:34:40 841
17 VITELLO-FORMOSA Alexandre 1995 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:34:49 836
18 MARTIN Rémi 1990 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:34:57 832
19 ELMERINI Sofiane 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:34:86 817
20 CHARNI Thibault 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:40 788
21 ANGOT Arthur 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:89 763
22 DELMARRE Philippe 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:35:99 758
23 ATTIAS Andréa 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:02 757
24 NEGREL Maxime 1996 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:36:02 757
25 BERGER Nicolas 1980 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:36:56 730
26 RUGGERI Julian 1997 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:37:61 679
27 PAUL Guillaume 1996 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:37:67 676
28 MARTIN Alexandre 1993 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:38:08 656
29 ESCOUBET Olivier 1996 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:40:14 563
30 JABIRI Ridwan 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:42:36 471

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHARNI Arnaud 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:34:81 819
2 AMORE Cedric 1994 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:35:80 768
3 LOPEZ DARY Maxime 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:94 761
4 FILIPPI Florent 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:36:05 755
5 FRANZINI Quentin 1994 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:36:48 734
6 PERROT Alexandre 1995 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:37:05 706
7 RIZZI Sébastien 1994 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:37:93 663
8 LIGUORI Thibault 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:39:13 608
9 PUCCI Cyril 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:40:81 534
10 LASNEL Etienne 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:41:43 508
11 POURCHON Maxime 1996 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:42:23 476
12 RODRIGUEZ Borja 1996 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:42:61 461
13 MANNELLO Fabio 1996 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:42:73 456
14 GAMMICCHIA Florian 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:43:16 439
15 BELINGARD Valentin 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:44:14 402
16 BELANGER Lucas 1997 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:45:22 364