19e Meeting Open d' Eté - BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE

Départementale

FOS-SUR-MER

Du Samedi 13 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2009

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TAGAWA Pauline 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:40 1094 Interregional
2 JOUANAUD Mireille-Anne 1994 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:31:95 1063 Regional
3 PARSEMAIN Chloé 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:32:32 1043 Regional
4 SUEUR CÔME Florence 1990 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:32:80 1016 Departemental 50
5 LECLERCQ-CAYETTE Fanny 1984 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:33:23 993 Departemental 50
6 FRAYSSE Maud 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:33:38 985 Regional
7 CALABRESE Cynthia 1991 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:33:51 978 Departemental 50
8 VASSEROT MERLE Kelly 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:33:65 970
9 BICHET Alexandra 1992 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:07 948 Departemental 50
10 FAVIER Charlotte 1994 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:24 939 Departemental 50
11 GUERMEUR Fiona 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:34:40 931 Departemental 50
12 LOUBIERE Julie 1995 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:34:53 924 Departemental 50
13 HAMDAN Marie 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:34:90 905
14 CARVIN Charlene 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:35:17 891
15 IBANEZ Marine 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:12 843 Departemental 50
16 FUFFA Jessica 1995 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:36:38 830
17 MAZOUE Alexia 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:45 827
18 BOUACIDA Camelia 1995 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:36:45 827
19 FRAYSSINET Laura 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:66 816
20 MATRAT Clotilde 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:37:47 777
21 MORINEAU Emma 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:37:53 774
22 JULLIEN Camille 1999 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:37:93 755
23 ELMASSIAN Gwladys 1991 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:38:14 745
24 TABOURET Morgane 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:38:42 732
25 MORENO Clara 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:38:49 729
26 ROQUEMOREL Jade 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:38:79 715
27 BIZOUARN Nolwenn 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:39:16 699
28 LASNEL Alexandra 1995 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:39:29 693
29 ROSSETTI Anne-marie 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:39:31 692
30 GUITTON Inès 1994 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:39:35 690
31 BIANCONE Camille 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:39:60 679
32 WALTER Margaux 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:39:77 671
33 BENTAOUZA Claire 1996 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:39:84 668
34 CERVETTI Marie 1995 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:40:13 655
35 CONSALVI Marine 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:40:34 646
36 BESANCENOT Charlotte 1991 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:40:87 623
37 BENETTO Mélina 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:41:82 583
38 MIDDIONE Pauline 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:42:44 558
39 AIRAUDI Auxana 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:42:50 555
40 DECROOCQ Clémence 1996 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:42:51 555
41 BEDDOURI Margot 1999 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:42:58 552
42 GENARD Laurine 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:42:98 536
43 SALAMONE Floriane 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:43:09 532
44 MORINEAU Lysel 1996 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:43:63 511
45 GERARD Manon 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:43:86 502
46 TARDIEUX Mélissa 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:44:33 484
47 COTS Audrey 1994 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:44:65 472
48 GLAT-BAYCHON Margot 1999 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:45:05 457
49 VIVES Morgane 1996 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:45:32 447
50 BATANY Justine 1996 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:45:33 447
51 LAGIER Lise 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:45:83 429
52 CHAIX Léna 1997 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:46:64 401
53 OZANNAT Livia 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:46:64 401
54 NATOLI Elsa 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:46:64 401
55 AVARGUES Laureen 1997 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:47:10 385
56 BRUNEL Claire 1998 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:47:34 377
57 TABOURET Mathilde 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:48:24 348
58 LONOBILE Chiara 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:49:25 316
59 LABELLE Laure 2000 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:52:02 238
60 LAVALEE Faustine 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:54:79 170
61 CLERGET Maddie 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:55:02 165
62 RUIZ Justine 1994 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:55:45 156
63 CLERGET Axelle 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:55:81 148
64 VITELLO-FORMOSA Diana 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:57:02 124
65 DUSSAUGE Julia 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:07:98 3
66 NICOLET Laurane 1996 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
67 CONSTANTIN Caroline 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TAGAWA Pauline 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:72 1133 National
2 JOUANAUD Mireille-Anne 1994 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:31:96 1063 Regional
3 PARSEMAIN Chloé 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:32:16 1051 Regional
4 LECLERCQ-CAYETTE Fanny 1984 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:32:27 1045 Departemental 50
5 SUEUR CÔME Florence 1990 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:32:40 1038 Regional
6 FAVIER Charlotte 1994 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:89 1011 Regional
7 CALABRESE Cynthia 1991 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:33:53 977 Departemental 50
8 FRAYSSE Maud 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:33:67 969 Departemental 50
9 GUERMEUR Fiona 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:34:14 944 Departemental 50
10 VASSEROT MERLE Kelly 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:34:43 929
11 CARVIN Charlene 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:34:45 928
12 LOUBIERE Julie 1995 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:34:57 922 Departemental 50
13 HAMDAN Marie 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:11 894
14 IBANEZ Marine 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:89 854 Departemental 50
15 ELMASSIAN Gwladys 1991 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:36:54 822
16 MAZOUE Alexia 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:70 814
17 MATRAT Clotilde 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:36:82 808
18 JULLIEN Camille 1999 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:36:95 802
19 FRAYSSINET Laura 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:37:40 780
20 MORENO Clara 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:39:58 680
21 BESANCENOT Charlotte 1991 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:40:95 620
22 RUIZ Justine 1994 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
23 BICHET Alexandra 1992 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOUACIDA Camelia 1995 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:35:25 887 Departemental 50
2 FUFFA Jessica 1995 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:35:42 878 Departemental 50
3 ROSSETTI Anne-marie 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:37:80 761
4 LASNEL Alexandra 1995 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:38:20 743
5 MORINEAU Emma 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:38:25 740
6 GUITTON Inès 1994 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:38:84 713
7 ROQUEMOREL Jade 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:38:90 710
8 TABOURET Morgane 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:38:96 708
9 BIZOUARN Nolwenn 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:39:36 689
10 BIANCONE Camille 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:39:65 676
11 BENTAOUZA Claire 1996 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:40:60 635
12 CONSALVI Marine 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:40:87 623
13 AIRAUDI Auxana 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:41:22 608
14 CERVETTI Marie 1995 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:41:90 580
15 BENETTO Mélina 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:42:50 555
16 MIDDIONE Pauline 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:44:03 495