19e Meeting Open d' Eté - BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE

Départementale

FOS-SUR-MER

Du Samedi 13 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2009

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LECLERCQ-CAYETTE Fanny 1984 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:33:86 1081 Regional
2 CROCHERIE Clementine 1996 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:34:61 1039
3 FRAYSSE Maud 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:34:67 1036 Regional
4 SUEUR CÔME Florence 1990 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:34:80 1028 Regional
5 DORADO Célia 1991 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:35:54 988 Departemental 50
6 BICHET Alexandra 1992 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:36:07 959 Departemental 50
7 MARIAGE Anaïs 1995 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:36:22 951 Regional
8 GIOVANI Lisa 1997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:36:40 942
9 PARSEMAIN Chloé 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:36:70 926 Departemental 50
10 N'GUYEN Ingrid 1992 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:36:76 923 Departemental 50
11 MOULET Adeline 1995 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:36:80 921 Departemental 50
12 TAGAWA Pauline 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:82 920 Departemental 50
13 CARVIN Charlene 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:36:92 915
14 FUFFA Jessica 1995 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:37:35 892 Departemental 50
15 DIAZ Annabelle 1994 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:37:43 888 Departemental 50
16 GUERMEUR Fiona 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:37:51 884 Departemental 50
17 COROSU Maelle 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:37:77 871
18 DURAND Morgane 1994 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:38:06 856 Departemental 50
19 MANRIQUE Mallorie 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:38:08 855 Departemental 50
20 BOTTON Noa 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:38:14 852
21 VERRO Agathe 1994 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:38:22 848 Departemental 50
22 GRANIER Claire 1996 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:38:54 832
23 IBANEZ Marine 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:38:61 829 Departemental 50
24 BOURRILLON Marion 1989 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:38:64 827
25 MORINEAU Emma 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:38:69 825 Departemental 50
26 MAZOUE Alexia 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:38:78 820
27 JOURDAN Anaïs 1997 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:39:18 801
28 SICARDI Marion 1992 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:39:33 793
29 MATON Elsa 1996 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:39:33 793
30 MORANGE Géraldine 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:39:75 773
31 MATRAT Clotilde 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:40:06 758
32 ELMASSIAN Gwladys 1991 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:40:09 757
33 ROQUEMOREL Jade 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:40:09 757
34 GUITTON Inès 1994 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:40:16 753
35 DEDIU Laura 1998 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:40:18 753
36 ROSA Laurie 1995 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:40:28 748
37 BENETTO Mélina 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:40:54 736
38 MEURET Sara 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:40:97 716
39 BIZOUARN Nolwenn 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:41:14 708
40 BRUNDU-BULL Anouk 1996 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:41:26 702
41 VIVES Morgane 1996 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:41:33 699
42 BOYER Loriane 1998 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:41:35 698
43 TABOURET Morgane 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:41:42 695
44 NOLOT Julie 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:41:80 678
45 CONSALVI Marine 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:42:07 666
46 COTS Audrey 1994 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:42:18 661
47 DUSSAUGE Helene 1974 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:42:25 658
48 DUPLAIX Stephanie 1996 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:42:27 657
49 BOTTARO Marina 1994 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:42:32 655
50 CAPY Laetitia 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:42:41 651
51 MORENO Clara 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:42:50 647
52 LE ROUX Diane 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:42:51 646
53 RUSSO Marion 1995 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:42:68 639
54 MORINEAU Lysel 1996 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:42:70 638
55 KOUY Justine 1995 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:42:70 638
56 WALTER Margaux 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:42:71 638
57 HAIM Emma 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:42:90 629
58 COHEN Barbara 1995 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:42:96 627
59 DELANGE Mathilde 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:43:02 624
60 TURREL Camille 1996 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:43:54 602
61 LABELLE Léa 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:43:80 591
62 TARDIEUX Mélissa 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:43:84 589
63 GENARD Laurine 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:43:97 584
64 FRENTZ Claire 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:44:57 559
65 PREVOST Estelle 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:44:67 555
66 GEOFFROY Mathilde 1996 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:44:67 555
67 GARCIA Lea 1998 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:44:91 545
68 BENGOUMI Baila 1997 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:44:93 545
69 SALAMONE Floriane 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:45:00 542
70 GLAT-BAYCHON Margot 1999 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:45:18 535
71 DUPAS Marion 1995 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:45:20 534
72 OZANNAT Livia 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:45:44 524
73 FOMBONNE Pérrine 1998 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:46:00 502
74 GERARD Manon 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:46:10 499
75 GUERIN Caroline 1996 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:46:39 488
76 MERY Ethel 1998 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:46:46 485
77 SEJNERA Julie 1996 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:46:69 476
78 TABOURET Mathilde 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:46:94 467
79 LONOBILE Chiara 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:47:25 455
80 LECOQ Laureline 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:47:55 444
81 XUEREB Elisa 1998 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:47:65 441
82 TORRES Clara 1998 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:47:85 434
83 VEROT Lea 1998 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:47:92 431
84 CLERGET Axelle 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:48:32 417
85 GIOVANI Ophelie 2000 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:48:75 402
86 BRUNEL Claire 1998 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:49:00 393
87 IDHENE Clemence 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:49:40 380
88 SOUILLOT Aurélie 1997 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:49:41 379
89 LAVALEE Faustine 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:50:00 360
90 KOUY Celina 1997 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:50:29 350
91 ROHNER Marie 1996 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:50:58 341
92 RUIZ Justine 1994 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:50:64 339
93 VITELLO-FORMOSA Diana 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:51:30 319
94 LABELLE Laure 2000 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:51:32 318
95 PASCAL Laura 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:51:33 318
96 BAILLE Sarah 1999 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:51:39 316
97 DERUDA-SERRA Kathleen 1999 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:51:41 315
98 MESBAHI Johanna 1998 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:51:73 305
99 FUENTES Jade 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:51:88 301
100 ELIES Constance 1997 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:52:42 285
101 CLERGET Maddie 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:52:58 280
102 PERARD Jessica 2001 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:53:10 266
103 MANRIQUE Emma 1998 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:54:20 236
104 MORAND Julie 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:54:32 232
105 FANCELLO Ilona 2001 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:55:82 195
106 ROUX Lucy 1997 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:57:53 156
107 CASANOVA Cynthya 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:58:77 130
108 HADDJERI Chanez 1999 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:59:26 121
109 RANCHON Coralie 2000 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:59:31 120
110 PEREIRA PINTO Melanie 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:00:56 97
111 DUSSAUGE Julia 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:03:81 50
112 MAHI Sarah 1997 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 1:03:90 49
113 GIORDANENGO Anais 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:06:81 20
114 LAVERGNE Alexia 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:07:30 16
115 SADALI Anaelle 2000 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:07:34 16
116 CAZZOLA Camille 1997 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 1:08:85 7
117 CAILLOL Agnes 2000 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 1:10:32 2
118 BEN MOUSSA Sirine 1999 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
119 CONSTANTIN Caroline 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
120 SAPENA Manon 1997 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA - Disq.
121 BOSSE Julie 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA - Disq.
122 YAGOUB Thalia 1999 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA - Disq.
123 WAUTERS Leslie 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
124 MAURIN Emilie 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
125 AMARA Marina 1996 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA - Disq.
126 COLIN Aurélie 1996 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LECLERCQ-CAYETTE Fanny 1984 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:33:77 1086 Regional
2 SUEUR CÔME Florence 1990 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:34:55 1042 Regional
3 CROCHERIE Clementine 1996 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:34:81 1028
4 FRAYSSE Maud 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:34:86 1025 Regional
5 BICHET Alexandra 1992 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:35:43 994 Regional
6 MARIAGE Anaïs 1995 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:35:67 981 Regional
7 DIAZ Annabelle 1994 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:36:05 960 Regional
8 PARSEMAIN Chloé 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:36:18 954 Regional
9 MOULET Adeline 1995 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:36:18 954 Regional
10 TAGAWA Pauline 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:29 948 Regional
11 DORADO Célia 1991 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:36:30 947 Departemental 50
12 FUFFA Jessica 1995 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:36:35 945 Regional
13 GUERMEUR Fiona 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:37:01 910 Departemental 50
14 CARVIN Charlene 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:37:14 903
15 GIOVANI Lisa 1997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:37:52 884
16 COROSU Maelle 1996 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:37:64 877
17 MAZOUE Alexia 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:38:51 834
18 BOTTON Noa 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:38:67 826
19 GRANIER Claire 1996 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:39:25 797
20 JOURDAN Anaïs 1997 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:39:32 794
21 SICARDI Marion 1992 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:39:53 784
22 ELMASSIAN Gwladys 1991 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:39:74 773
23 DUSSAUGE Helene 1974 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:41:23 704
24 RUIZ Justine 1994 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:49:36 381
25 N'GUYEN Ingrid 1992 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA - Disq.