Meeting Départemental Open de l'été

Départementale

FOS-SUR-MER

Du Samedi 15 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RAPEAU Tom 2001 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:56:97 1185
2 BREMARD Ludovic 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:02:25 1033
3 NINA Mehdi 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:02:36 1030
4 LAPOUS Simon 1998 UN ARLES FRA 1:02:49 1027
5 MOULET Adrien 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:02:81 1018
6 BATTALIER Samuel 2000 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:02:98 1013
7 NOYGUES Alexis 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:04:02 985
8 GRIMAUD Louis 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:04:49 972
9 JOYEUX PATIMO Loris 2003 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:04:87 962
10 SEMPERE Laurent 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:05:56 944
11 LECOURTIER Mathys 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:05:58 943
12 BENICHOU Ethan 2003 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:06:02 932
13 BALDELLI Anthony 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:06:09 930
14 DE VATHAIRE Raphael 2003 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:06:35 923
15 PEREZ Alexandre 2004 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:07:64 890
16 NEISIUS Anton 2004 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:07:69 888
17 JARRIGE Théo 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:09:77 836
18 PAOLI Gianlucca 2006 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:10:34 822
19 VANNESTE Nathan 2004 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:12:02 781
20 MONTANER Maori 2006 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:13:94 735
21 BENHAMOU Luca 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:15:20 706
22 CAVELIER Jeremy 2001 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:15:49 700
23 WILSON Matthias 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:16:20 684
24 GOUMAS Mateo 2005 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:17:04 665
25 LUTZ Thyanouï 2005 APT NATATION FRA 1:17:92 646
26 LADJICI Dylan 2004 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:18:29 638
27 DAVIN Sebastien 2001 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:18:91 624
28 PAPA Quentin 2005 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:19:32 615
29 SOULET-GAZAN Raphael 2003 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:20:16 598
30 MORET Anthony 2004 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:20:59 589
31 RAMA Theo 2003 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:21:94 561
32 BRUNO Gino 2004 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:22:12 557
33 CHALUMOT Guilhem 2003 UN ARLES FRA 1:22:15 556
34 IMBERT Mathis 2005 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:22:98 540
35 FRONTEAU Matis 2007 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:23:07 538
36 RODRIGUEZ-COHEN SALMON Lucas 2004 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:24:07 518
37 GRANGEAT-MERLIN Lucas 2006 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:26:04 480
38 TREGON Nathan 2004 APT NATATION FRA 1:26:45 473
39 GOLEO Angelo 2005 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:27:75 449
40 FILLACIER Clement 2004 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:29:54 417
41 BALAN Andrei 2006 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:30:44 401
42 ALBANO Romain 2005 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:34:12 340
43 GOUT Thomas 2005 UN ARLES FRA 1:36:69 301
44 MARTIN Anthony 2007 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:37:14 294
45 SOUCHON Enzo 2007 UN ARLES FRA 1:42:88 215
46 ARAMON Sofiane 2007 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:48:07 155
47 GUERMOUD Wissem 2007 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:04:20 30
48 ARMAND Aléxis 2009 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:06:16 22
49 GUERNAN Mehdi 2009 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 2:09:60 10
50 ARMAND Chris 2010 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:14:01 2
51 KAUTHER Tom 2009 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 2:17:34 1
52 JACOMINO Tanguy 2001 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
53 BODIN Luc 2007 EP MANOSQUE FRA - Disq.
54 SILVESTRE Nathan 2007 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
55 LANNES Leny 2007 CSM MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAPOUS Simon 1998 UN ARLES FRA 0:57:66 1164
2 MOULET Adrien 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:59:75 1104
3 NINA Mehdi 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:00:25 1089
4 BATTALIER Samuel 2000 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:01:28 1060
5 NOYGUES Alexis 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:02:58 1024
6 SEMPERE Laurent 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:03:70 994
7 JOYEUX PATIMO Loris 2003 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:03:80 991
8 GRIMAUD Louis 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:04:06 984
9 PAOLI Gianlucca 2006 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:09:99 830
10 MONTANER Maori 2006 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:12:24 776
11 LUTZ Thyanouï 2005 APT NATATION FRA 1:15:62 697
12 PAPA Quentin 2005 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:15:93 690
13 GOUMAS Mateo 2005 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:16:85 669
14 GRANGEAT-MERLIN Lucas 2006 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:18:24 639
15 IMBERT Mathis 2005 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:19:12 620
16 FRONTEAU Matis 2007 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:20:96 581