Meeting Départemental Open de l'été

Départementale

FOS-SUR-MER

Du Samedi 15 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NEMBRINI Lisa 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:16:27 1034
2 MAUREL Noellie 2000 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:17:06 1022
3 ROVIROLA Justine 2001 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 2:17:71 1013
4 PERMUY Emma 2006 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:18:12 1007
5 BALDELLI Maelle 2006 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:20:87 967
6 GIDDE--MONARD Manon 2006 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:21:67 956
7 OUDINET Candice 2004 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 2:23:33 932
8 JAUBERT Charlotte 2004 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:23:98 923
9 DELATTRE Estelle 2000 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 2:25:30 905
10 MAES Eva 2005 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 2:26:13 893
11 CHERNAI Camille 2006 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:27:51 874
12 LACARRERE Margaux 2007 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:30:69 832
13 HOUZE Jeanne 2004 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:31:45 822
14 AVRIL Marie 2004 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:32:84 803
15 MARIA Chanel 2004 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 2:33:09 800
16 ZAID Lila 2006 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:33:50 795
17 POTHIER Romane 2006 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:34:99 776
18 PICUS Lilou 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:35:19 773
19 GASPAROLLO Clara 2006 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:38:43 732
20 SIRE Lola 2006 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 2:38:79 728
21 FAISSE Emma 2005 UN ARLES FRA 2:40:30 709
22 CHANIAL Romane 2004 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:40:69 704
23 CORREIA Anna 2005 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:41:67 692
24 BATARD-RINAUDO Lily 2006 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:43:23 674
25 SAROT Charlotte 2005 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:44:11 663
26 ROCCHIA--COULON Lili 2008 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:44:81 655
27 PAILLÉ Maguelonne 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:44:97 653
28 LUTZ Nouïgeya 2008 APT NATATION FRA 2:45:35 649
29 MARTIN-GARIN Maya 2006 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:46:63 634
30 PIETRI Penelope 2004 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 2:47:63 622
31 BACON Charlotte 2006 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:47:78 620
32 BORRELLAROCHETTE Elisa 2005 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:49:23 604
33 CONCHOU Camille 2005 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 2:49:41 602
34 LEROUX Eve 2006 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:49:93 596
35 BERNEAU Charlotte 2004 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:50:39 591
36 LANIEZ-CANDOLO Anouk 2004 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:50:47 590
37 CASTILLO Alicia 2007 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:51:21 582
38 ROSA Romy 2007 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:51:97 573
39 GILLET--ARAMAND Maelys 2006 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:53:35 558
40 LARDJANE Rym-Ines 2005 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:53:73 554
41 VALENTIN Alicia 2007 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:55:61 534
42 NECHNICHE Batoul 2009 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:56:74 522
43 ALBEROLA Candice 2009 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:58:49 504
44 ZAID Sarah 2001 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:58:84 500
45 GREGOIRE Aleonore 2004 3:03:22 456
46 VINCI Ellina 2005 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 3:06:41 425
47 VOINEY Gabrielle 2008 EP MANOSQUE FRA 3:08:80 403
48 SCHLAGETER Elisabeth 2008 3:09:26 399
49 MEGUENNI TANI Ines 2007 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 3:10:07 391
50 PARDO Marine 2008 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 3:12:04 373
51 KOT Loeva 2008 3:13:03 365
52 BENTAYEB Cherine 2005 UN ARLES FRA 3:14:79 349
53 BACQUET-GIRAUDO Mahaut 2006 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 3:16:71 333
54 COULOMB Manon 2006 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 3:17:51 326
55 RIOLLAND Claire 2008 EP MANOSQUE FRA 3:20:43 303
56 BRUGOT Hortense 2009 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:28:19 244
57 VANNESTE Elisa 2006 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 3:30:22 229
58 NECHNICHE Yousra 2010 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:56:84 81
59 MAYRAN Naïs 2009 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 4:10:50 34
60 NECHNICHE Meriem 2009 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 4:14:34 25