Championnats Open de fin de saison

Départementale

ISTRES

Du Samedi 01 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LOT Christophe 1996 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:29:80 1156
2 SPIOTTA Yohan 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:30:16 1137
3 GRIMAUD Louis 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:30:44 1122
4 AH SCHA ROIGNANT Tuhiva 1998 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:14 1086
5 MELGRANI Thibaut 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:31:63 1060
6 JEANMAIRE Erwan 2000 UN ARLES FRA 0:32:33 1025
7 PERROT Evan 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:33:00 991
8 GOMEZ Mathieu 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:33:00 991
9 VERA Pavel 2003 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:33:68 958
10 AZAM Alexis 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:34:19 933
11 FERNANDEZ Noah 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:34:30 928
12 DUEZ Nicolas 1999 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:34:42 922
13 SEIMANDI Guillaume 2004 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:35:74 860
14 VALENTIN Lucas 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:36:31 834
15 TIRTAINE Léo 2002 APT NATATION FRA 0:36:83 811
16 CHAMBRAUD Matthieu 2005 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:37:00 803
17 BIZET Brandon 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:37:24 792
18 SOSIC Adrien 2005 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:38:23 749
19 KADAOUI Yoan 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:38:30 746
20 FAURE Thomas 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:38:88 721
21 PASQUALINI Yoan 1999 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:39:17 709
22 MELIS Louis 2004 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:39:50 695
23 GALLIS Alexandre 1999 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:39:50 695
24 FIGUERAS Paul 2005 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:39:53 694
25 ROUSSEAU Johan 2005 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:39:77 684
26 MARIN Anthony 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:39:92 678
27 IMBERT Mathis 2005 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:41:17 628
28 DALIGAUD Matyas 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:41:20 627
29 BRANCHEREAU Mathias 2007 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:41:50 615
30 BALAN Nicolas 2004 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:42:28 585
31 PONTOIS Alexandre 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:43:46 541
32 MARTINEZ Victor 2006 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:43:58 536
33 FRONTEAU Matis 2007 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:44:30 510
34 AZZOUZ Yuri 2006 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 0:44:77 494
35 SCHERB Philemon 2004 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:45:12 482
36 OUILANI Omar 2007 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:45:58 466
37 ROUSSEAU Noah 2007 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:48:27 379
38 BOUSSAADA Nassim 2006 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:48:34 377
39 GAUBERT Léo 2007 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:48:36 376
40 MARTINEZ Diego 2007 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:48:76 364
41 ZIANE Younes 2007 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:48:92 359
42 CARLE Maxence 2007 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:48:97 358
43 OUDALI Eddy 2006 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:49:67 337
44 ABDELKADER Kilyane 2006 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:50:54 313
45 PAYSAN Maximilien 2006 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:52:80 253
46 LOPEZ Gabriel 2007 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
47 MOUTON Alexandre 2004 USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
48 BELLANTONIO Julian 2004 USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
49 MOSINYAN Hamlet 2003 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA - Disq.