Championnats Open de fin de saison

Départementale

ISTRES

Du Samedi 01 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JARRIGE Théo 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:06:35 0
2 MONFRET Yvann 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:20:30 0
3 MARTINEZ Victor 2006 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:28:47 0
4 GOUT Thomas 2005 UN ARLES FRA 1:29:85 0
5 CARLE Maxence 2007 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:38:29 0

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NINA Mehdi 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:59:13 1130
2 SPIOTTA Yohan 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:00:65 1087
3 NOYGUES Alexis 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:00:97 1078
4 JARRIGE Théo 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:01:51 1064
5 NERGUTI Alban 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:01:83 1055
6 GHIRARDI Adrien 1997 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:02:17 1045
7 AH SCHA ROIGNANT Tuhiva 1998 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:02:91 1025
8 PIRIS Titouan 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:03:27 1016
9 BENHAMOU Luca 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:04:11 993
10 GOMEZ Mathieu 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:04:31 988
11 GOURONC Frederic 2002 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:05:59 954
12 LOT Christophe 1996 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:05:64 953
13 MARTIN Clement 2004 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:06:20 939
14 MOLINA Adrien 2004 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:06:75 925
15 ATTIA Yoann 2001 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:06:94 920
16 AZAM Alexis 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:07:37 909
17 FAMECHON Antoine 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:09:85 847
18 ROY Antoine 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:09:87 846
19 VALENTIN Lucas 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:10:27 837
20 GRANGEAT-MERLIN Lucas 2006 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:10:81 824
21 ORSONI Pierre 2006 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:11:34 811
22 LOPEZ Maxime 2004 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:11:75 801
23 RAMA Nicolas 2004 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:13:13 769
24 BERUT Quentin 2003 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:13:28 765
25 VIEMARI Enzo 2004 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:13:30 765
26 CARUSO Alessandro 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:14:89 728
27 TIRTAINE Léo 2002 APT NATATION FRA 1:15:37 717
28 D'AGOSTINO Loris 2007 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:15:90 705
29 ZALAGH Ilias 2002 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 1:16:04 702
30 DAVIN Sebastien 2001 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:16:93 682
31 DALIGAUD Matyas 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:18:32 652
32 RAMA Theo 2003 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:18:43 650
33 ZANKER-LIGOUSA Florian 2005 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:18:65 645
34 KADAOUI Yoan 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:18:89 640
35 CASIER Kylian 2004 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:20:37 609
36 MONFRET Yvann 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:20:75 601
37 GOLEO Angelo 2005 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:22:37 568
38 FAURE Thomas 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:23:35 549
39 BIZET Brandon 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:24:17 533
40 MARTINEZ Victor 2006 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:25:97 498
41 OUDALI Eddy 2006 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:28:49 452
42 DJERIDANE Luca 2005 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:31:66 397
43 BOUSSAADA Nassim 2006 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:32:87 377
44 PAYSAN Maximilien 2006 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:35:78 331
45 GAUBERT Léo 2007 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:38:49 291
46 MORO Valentin 2006 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:40:15 267
47 EL OURIMI Hichem 2007 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 1:45:08 204
48 SOULET GASAN Fabio 2003 USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
49 SECCHI Clement 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
50 KIKUCHI Ray 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
51 RAWAS Rayan 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
52 GERBEAU Timeo 2006 - Disq.
53 MOUTON Alexandre 2004 USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
54 LATEUR Rayan 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.