Championnats Open de fin de saison

Départementale

ISTRES

Du Samedi 01 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NOYGUES Alexis 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:27:80 1121
2 BELLINO Christophe 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:28:15 1100
3 JARRIGE Théo 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:28:75 1066
4 GOMEZ Mathieu 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:29:39 1029
5 GRIMAUD Louis 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:29:44 1027
6 METZGER Loic 2000 UN ARLES FRA 0:29:56 1020
7 GOURONC Frederic 2002 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:29:70 1012
8 AZAM Alexis 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:29:80 1007
9 BENHAMOU Luca 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:29:98 997
10 BENICHOU Ethan 2003 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:30:34 977
11 BERNAULT Enzo 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:31:30 925
12 FAMECHON Antoine 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:31:97 890
13 DHO Mathis 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:32:28 873
14 GRANGEAT-MERLIN Lucas 2006 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:32:49 863
15 LUISETTI Sebastien 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:32:64 855
16 VANNESTE Nathan 2004 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:32:72 851
17 JEANMAIRE Erwan 2000 UN ARLES FRA 0:33:06 833
18 BERUT Quentin 2003 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:33:20 826
19 FERNANDEZ Romain 2005 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:33:46 813
20 ORSONI Pierre 2006 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:33:55 809
21 VEDOVA Remy 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:33:59 807
22 ETIENNE Iago 2002 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:33:74 799
23 RAMA Nicolas 2004 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:34:91 743
24 D'AGOSTINO Loris 2007 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:16 731
25 CAMPELLO Axel 2006 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:35:26 726
26 MONFRET Yvann 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:35:29 724
27 GALLIS Alexandre 1999 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:35:72 704
28 PONTOIS Alexandre 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:36:55 666
29 LANSIAUX Lucas 2003 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:97 647
30 AOUZIAK Alexandre 2006 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:37:05 644
31 GOLEO Angelo 2005 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:38:09 598
32 FRONTEAU Matis 2007 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:39:31 547
33 BELAYACHI Adam 2006 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:40:05 517
34 LIN Grégory 2006 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:40:44 502
35 BALAN Nicolas 2004 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:40:51 499
36 SCHERB Philemon 2004 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:40:72 491
37 MARTINEZ Victor 2006 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:40:82 487
38 GOUT Thomas 2005 UN ARLES FRA 0:41:00 480
39 SOUCHON Enzo 2007 UN ARLES FRA 0:41:88 447
40 DJERIDANE Luca 2005 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:42:02 442
41 ARAMON Sofiane 2007 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:42:41 428
42 BOUSSAADA Nassim 2006 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:42:76 415
43 MORO Valentin 2006 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:44:70 349
44 KIKUCHI Ray 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:45:47 324
45 MARTINEZ Diego 2007 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:45:88 311
46 MARTINEZ Raphaël 2007 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:46:30 298
47 RAWAS Rayan 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
48 SOULET GASAN Fabio 2003 USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
49 GERBEAU Timeo 2006 - Disq.
50 LATEUR Rayan 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
51 MOUTON Alexandre 2004 USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
52 SCHEMBRI Ghjuan 2007 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
53 BELLANTONIO Julian 2004 USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
54 PEREZ Doron 2003 USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
55 MOATI Leopold 2005 CSM MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
56 LOPEZ Gabriel 2007 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
57 AIELLO Florian 2005 CSM MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.