Championnats Open de fin de saison

Départementale

ISTRES

Du Samedi 01 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 METZGER Loic 2000 UN ARLES FRA 0:54:47 0
2 PIRIS Titouan 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:54:80 0
3 ORTEGA Bastien 2001 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:03:65 0
4 CARUSO Alessandro 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:03:91 0
5 PONTOIS Alexandre 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:14:11 0
6 MOUTON Alexandre 2004 USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE FRA 1:28:56 0

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RAPEAU Tom 2001 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:51:47 1208
2 AH SCHA ROIGNANT Tuhiva 1998 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:52:30 1179
3 LOT Christophe 1996 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:52:47 1173
4 BELLINO Christophe 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:52:75 1164
5 AQUILINA Alexandre 2003 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:52:93 1158
6 GHIRARDI Adrien 1997 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:53:23 1147
7 SPIOTTA Yohan 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:53:38 1142
8 NINA Mehdi 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:53:47 1139
9 MOULET Adrien 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:53:74 1130
10 BREMARD Ludovic 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:54:57 1103
11 JACOMINO Tanguy 2001 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:54:61 1101
12 NERGUTI Alban 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:55:27 1079
13 ROY Antoine 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:55:49 1072
14 JOYEUX PATIMO Loris 2003 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:55:63 1068
15 NOYGUES Alexis 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:55:74 1064
16 GOURONC Frederic 2002 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:55:78 1063
17 MOLINA Adrien 2004 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:56:00 1056
18 AZAM Alexis 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:56:50 1039
19 GOMEZ Mathieu 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:57:19 1017
20 TORRES Alexandre 2001 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:57:49 1008
21 MARMOLLE Esteban 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:57:74 1000
22 JOUVE Nicolas 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:57:81 998
23 VANNESTE Nathan 2004 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:57:93 994
24 BENICHOU Ethan 2003 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:58:18 986
25 FAMECHON Antoine 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:58:48 977
26 MARTIN Clement 2004 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:58:70 970
27 DHO Mathis 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:59:19 955
28 ATTIA Yoann 2001 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:59:35 950
29 SEMPERE Tom 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:59:48 946
30 ETIENNE Iago 2002 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:59:51 945
31 DE VATHAIRE Raphael 2003 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:59:61 942
32 DUEZ Nicolas 1999 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:59:71 939
33 FUNEL Gaspard 2004 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:59:73 938
34 SOSIC Adrien 2005 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:00:22 923
35 JARRIGE Théo 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:00:52 914
36 PAOLI Gianlucca 2006 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:00:55 913
37 SEIMANDI Guillaume 2004 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:01:53 884
38 MANUGUERRA Lucas 2003 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:01:53 884
39 D'ANGELO Lorenzo 2003 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:01:66 880
40 VINCENT Nicolas 2005 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:01:88 873
41 VIEMARI Enzo 2004 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:01:96 871
42 LADJICI Dylan 2004 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:01:97 871
43 BERNAULT Enzo 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:02:13 866
44 ORTEGA Bastien 2001 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:02:53 854
45 BERUT Quentin 2003 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:02:58 853
46 RAMA Nicolas 2004 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:03:05 839
47 CARUSO Alessandro 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:03:13 837
48 DAVIN Sebastien 2001 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:03:38 830
49 NEISIUS Anton 2004 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:03:52 826
50 FERNANDEZ Noah 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:04:40 800
51 GALLIS Alexandre 1999 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:04:62 794
52 FERNANDEZ Romain 2005 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:04:69 792
53 ORSONI Pierre 2006 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:04:70 792
54 LUISETTI Sebastien 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:04:77 790
55 CHALUMOT Guilhem 2003 UN ARLES FRA 1:04:87 787
56 PASQUALINI Yoan 1999 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:04:92 786
57 RAMA Theo 2003 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:05:87 759
58 CASIER Kylian 2004 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:06:54 741
59 MELIS Louis 2004 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:07:33 720
60 D'AGOSTINO Loris 2007 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:07:84 706
61 FARINA Tony 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:07:95 703
62 ROCA Jean 2005 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:08:25 695
63 BRUNO Gino 2004 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:08:58 687
64 FAURE Thomas 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:08:75 682
65 MONFRET Yvann 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:09:07 674
66 SOULET-GAZAN Raphael 2003 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:09:38 666
67 BELAYACHI Adam 2006 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:09:68 658
68 PONTOIS Alexandre 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:09:72 657
69 LIN Léo 2005 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:10:47 638
70 GOLEO Angelo 2005 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:10:69 632
71 VAN DE WALLE Paul 2003 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:10:76 631
72 LANSIAUX Lucas 2003 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:11:00 625
73 GOUT Thomas 2005 UN ARLES FRA 1:11:18 620
74 CONVERCEY Arthur 2007 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:12:53 587
75 IMBERT Mathis 2005 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:13:47 564
76 FRONTEAU Matis 2007 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:13:80 557
77 AIT-ADJEDJOU Omar 2005 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:14:00 552
78 AHERFI Gadiel 2003 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 1:14:38 543
79 SCHERB Philemon 2004 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:14:40 543
80 MARTINEZ Victor 2006 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:15:01 529
81 ZIANE Younes 2007 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:15:95 507
82 SOUCHON Enzo 2007 UN ARLES FRA 1:15:96 507
83 LIN Grégory 2006 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:16:13 503
84 DJERIDANE Luca 2005 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:16:68 491
85 NGUYEN Théo 2004 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:17:09 482
86 ARAMON Sofiane 2007 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:18:39 454
87 BALAN Nicolas 2004 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:19:47 431
88 MORO Valentin 2006 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:20:75 405
89 LANNES Leny 2007 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:20:87 402
90 MARTINEZ Raphaël 2007 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:25:35 318
91 CARLE Maxence 2007 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:25:65 312
92 MARTINEZ Diego 2007 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:25:79 310
93 KIKUCHI Ray 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:27:62 278
94 MOATI Leopold 2005 CSM MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
95 PEREZ Doron 2003 USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
96 LATEUR Rayan 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
97 BELLANTONIO Julian 2004 USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
98 SOULET GASAN Fabio 2003 USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
99 SCHEMBRI Ghjuan 2007 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
100 AIELLO Florian 2005 CSM MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
101 GERBEAU Timeo 2006 - Disq.
102 MOUTON Alexandre 2004 USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
103 BRUNO Enzo 2000 CSM MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
104 AWNY Malek 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
105 CHALET Emile 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.
106 RAWAS Rayan 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.