3e Circuit Départemental - BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE

Départementale

FOS-SUR-MER

Du Samedi 09 Mai 2009 au Dimanche 10 Mai 2009

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CALABRESE Cynthia 1991 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:32:75 1019 Departemental 25
2 FABRE Léa 1994 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:34:02 951 Departemental 25
3 MOULET Adeline 1995 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:34:07 948 Departemental 25
4 CROCHERIE Clementine 1996 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:34:32 935
5 GUERMEUR Fiona 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:34:36 933 Departemental 25
6 BLANC Laurianne 1984 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:34:37 932
7 GUITTON Inès 1994 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:34:80 910 Departemental 25
8 TIRADO Déborah 1994 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:35:76 861
9 BAUDIN Naomi 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:35:90 854
10 MORINEAU Emma 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:36:03 847
11 DIAZ Annabelle 1994 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:36:04 847
12 ELMASSIAN Gwladys 1991 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:36:22 838
13 TABOURET Morgane 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:36:43 828
14 MARCHIS MOUREN Ariane 1994 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:49 825
15 VASSEROT MERLE Kim 1993 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:36:91 804
16 PENTEGNO Caroline 1995 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:37:28 786
17 LASNEL Alexandra 1995 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:37:47 777
18 MESTRE Alexia 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:38:41 733
19 FERRAN Lucie 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:38:58 725
20 MAHEU Cosima 1993 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:39:08 702
21 WAUTERS Leslie 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:39:62 678
22 LIENARD Laurie 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:39:67 676
23 KINZIGER Justine 1995 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:39:70 674
24 GUIRAUD Victoria 1995 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:40:20 652
25 GROS Mégane 1994 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:41:17 610
26 COTS Audrey 1994 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:41:21 609
27 RAHAL Melissa 1995 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:42:18 568
28 GERARD Manon 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:42:91 539
29 HERNOUT Cynthia 1995 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:43:45 518
30 ZAPHIRIADIS Fanny 1993 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:44:24 487
31 BONANSEA Lisa 1995 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:45:09 456
32 DONADEY Justine 1995 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:51:71 246
33 RUIZ Justine 1994 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:52:29 230
34 GILLINO Pauline 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
35 MOSSAN Alix 1993 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.
36 AMALRIC Amandine 1991 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
37 GROSSMANN Florine 1993 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA - Disq.
38 RIVIERE Elodie 1995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.