Panathlon

Départementale

AIX-EN-PROVENCE

Du Samedi 16 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2019

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CARRARA Yanis 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 2:27:34 891
2 ROGER Solan 2007 NC BRIANÇON FRA 2:29:88 857
3 KHOURY Nael 2005 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 2:31:70 834
4 ESCANDE Tybo 2006 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:34:85 794
5 RONDET Alexis 2006 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 2:36:49 774
6 MONTANER Maori 2006 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:37:29 764
7 VINCENT Nicolas 2005 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 2:37:63 760
8 JOUVE Alexandre 2005 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:39:33 739
9 FARINA Tony 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 2:39:84 733
10 DALIGAUD Matyas 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:42:97 696
11 MARIN Anthony 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 2:43:31 692
12 FERNANDEZ Romain 2005 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 2:43:35 691
13 ROUSSEAU Johan 2005 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:43:77 687
14 ERNOULD LE BRUN Judikaël 2006 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:44:33 680
15 CARUSO Alessandro 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 2:44:65 676
16 GRANGEAT-MERLIN Lucas 2006 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:45:36 668
17 SOSIC Adrien 2005 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 2:45:39 668
18 PEPINO Clement 2007 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:46:51 655
19 PAPA Quentin 2005 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:49:06 627
20 CLERC-RENAUD Louis 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:49:28 624
21 D'AGOSTINO Loris 2007 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:50:72 608
22 ORSONI Pierre 2006 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:54:38 569
23 FIGUEROA Luca 2007 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:54:68 566
24 ZANKER-LIGOUSA Florian 2005 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 2:56:13 551
25 BEARD Nathan 2006 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 2:56:26 549
26 MISERAZZI Maëlann 2006 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:56:85 543
27 COUDEVILLE Leo 2006 NC BRIANÇON FRA 2:56:89 543
28 SILVESTRE Nathan 2007 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:57:36 538
29 FIGUERAS Paul 2005 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 2:57:53 536
30 FRONTEAU Matis 2007 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 2:58:74 524
31 BRUGOT Ernest 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:59:45 517
32 LUTZ Thyanouï 2005 APT NATATION FRA 2:59:62 515
33 GOUMAS Mateo 2005 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 3:00:24 509
34 ESPOSITO Rémi 2007 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:00:27 508
35 HOCHSTRASSER Rayan 2007 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 3:01:81 493
36 RODIER Maxence 2007 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:03:65 475
37 ROCA Jean 2005 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 3:04:04 471
38 MONFRET Yvann 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 3:05:28 459
39 ROGER Angel 2006 NC BRIANÇON FRA 3:06:03 452
40 BOVENZI Yanis 2006 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 3:08:45 430
41 DJERIDANE Luca 2005 CN MARSEILLE FRA 3:08:49 430
42 SERRE Roman 2006 CN MARSEILLE FRA 3:09:06 424
43 SABEUR Mathéo 2005 AC ALLAUCH FRA 3:09:49 420
44 CAMMARATA Florian 2005 AC ALLAUCH FRA 3:09:77 418
45 BENAZZOUZ Adrian 2005 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 3:10:18 414
46 BRANCHEREAU Mathias 2007 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 3:10:49 411
47 OUDALI Eddy 2006 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 3:11:04 406
48 PONTOIS Alexandre 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 3:11:31 404
49 PICUS Tom 2007 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 3:11:50 402
50 DRILHE Quentin 2006 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 3:11:94 398
51 MARCASSUS Corentin 2007 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 3:12:80 391
52 BOUDOUARD Theo 2005 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 3:13:07 388
53 MUNTEAN Raul-Andrei 2007 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 3:13:15 388
54 AZOUANI Dayan 2006 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 3:14:78 374
55 BEAUJARD Mathias 2005 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 3:14:90 373
56 SOUCHON Enzo 2007 UN ARLES FRA 3:14:91 373
57 ANTONIETTI Victor 2007 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 3:15:14 371
58 PLAUT Ewan 2006 CN GAP FRA 3:16:13 362
59 BIELATOWICZ Goran 2006 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 3:16:16 362
60 ROUSSEAU Noah 2007 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 3:17:05 354
61 VAQUEZ Matheo 2006 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 3:17:05 354
62 OUILANI Omar 2007 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:17:27 353
63 BALAN Andrei 2006 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 3:17:60 350
64 CUENIN Maxime 2006 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 3:17:92 347
65 GIMENEZ Thomas 2006 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 3:18:03 346
66 LOPEZ Gabriel 2007 CN MARSEILLE FRA 3:18:79 340
67 DE LASTELLE DU PRE Thomas 2007 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 3:20:92 323
68 CHANCEL Julien 2007 NC BRIANÇON FRA 3:21:93 315
69 GIORDANO Raphaêl 2007 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 3:22:85 308
70 MOULAY Abdenour 2007 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 3:24:29 297
71 GERBEAU Timeo 2006 3:25:39 288
72 MARTINEZ Raphaël 2007 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 3:27:33 274
73 BOZOYAN Lorik 2005 AC ALLAUCH FRA 3:27:56 272
74 ZOUHIR Marwane 2006 UN ARLES FRA 3:29:88 255
75 SCHIANO DI COLA Enzo 2007 AC ALLAUCH FRA 3:30:77 249
76 MONTELLA-SENDRA Euxane 2007 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 3:30:79 249
77 BENEZET Benoit-Joseph 2007 CN MARSEILLE FRA 3:32:89 235
78 GAUBERT Léo 2007 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 3:34:79 222
79 CARLE Maxence 2007 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 3:34:86 221
80 RAWAS Rayan 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:35:54 217
81 MARTINEZ Diego 2007 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 3:36:25 212
82 PAYSAN Maximilien 2006 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 3:45:05 159
83 GUERMOUD Wissem 2007 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:45:33 158
84 MALDONADO Timéo 2007 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 3:46:63 151
85 ZIANE Younes 2007 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:48:26 142
86 MARTIN Anthony 2007 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
87 FAUCI Liorenzo 2005 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.
88 BALLUL Noa 2006 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
89 MARTINEZ Victor 2006 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA - Disq.
90 GOUT Thomas 2005 UN ARLES FRA - Disq.
91 RISI Enzo 2007 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
92 DENISOT Léon 2007 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.
93 BENHAMMOU Ilyes 2007 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
94 VILLIOT-DANGER Terence 2007 NC BRIANÇON FRA - Disq.
95 CULOMA Enzo 2006 CN GAP FRA - Disq.
96 PERROT Loan 2005 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
97 IMBERT Mathis 2005 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
98 JUGE Noah 2006 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
99 AWNY Malek 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.