Panathlon

Départementale

AIX-EN-PROVENCE

Du Samedi 16 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CARRARA Yanis 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:06:84 910
2 PAOLI Gianlucca 2006 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:10:28 823
3 KHOURY Nael 2005 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:11:89 784
4 JOYEUX PATIMO Brice 2005 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:12:08 779
5 MONTANER Maori 2006 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:12:42 771
6 VINCENT Nicolas 2005 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:14:27 728
7 CARUSO Alessandro 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:15:15 708
8 MARIN Anthony 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:15:15 708
9 ESCANDE Tybo 2006 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:17:07 664
10 FARINA Tony 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:17:65 651
11 SOSIC Adrien 2005 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:17:87 647
12 CHAMBRAUD Matthieu 2005 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:17:89 646
13 PAPA Quentin 2005 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:18:11 641
14 GOUMAS Mateo 2005 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:19:55 610
15 GRANGEAT-MERLIN Lucas 2006 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:20:52 590
16 SCHEMBRI Ghjuan 2007 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:22:41 551
17 SILVESTRE Nathan 2007 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:22:47 550
18 ROUSSEAU Johan 2005 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:22:51 549
19 FRONTEAU Matis 2007 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:23:08 538
20 CAMPELLO Axel 2006 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:23:41 531
21 BEARD Nathan 2006 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 1:23:45 530
22 PAUL Fabien 2007 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:24:62 507
23 FERNANDEZ Romain 2005 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:25:07 499
24 SICARD Lilian 2005 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:25:31 494
25 PALVINI Maxime 2006 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:25:37 493
26 D'AGOSTINO Loris 2007 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:25:82 484
27 PEPINO Clement 2007 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:26:38 474
28 DE SOUSA Flavio 2005 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:27:11 460
29 ROCA Jean 2005 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:27:31 457
30 ROGER Solan 2007 NC BRIANÇON FRA 1:27:87 446
31 AWNY Malek 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:28:37 437
32 CULOMA Enzo 2006 CN GAP FRA 1:29:63 415
33 SERRE Roman 2006 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:29:81 412
34 ALBANO Romain 2005 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:29:87 411
35 AOUZIAK Alexandre 2006 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:30:58 399
36 MUNTEAN Raul-Andrei 2007 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:31:01 391
37 MISERAZZI Maëlann 2006 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:31:09 390
38 PONTOIS Alexandre 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:31:10 390
39 COUDEVILLE Leo 2006 NC BRIANÇON FRA 1:31:55 382
40 BARON Antoine 2005 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:32:43 367
41 AZZOUZ Yuri 2006 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 1:32:75 362
42 DJERIDANE Luca 2005 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:33:13 356
43 FIGUERAS Paul 2005 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:33:13 356
44 MONFRET Yvann 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:34:17 339
45 SOUCHON Enzo 2007 UN ARLES FRA 1:34:37 336
46 VILLIOT-DANGER Terence 2007 NC BRIANÇON FRA 1:34:59 333
47 DRILHE Quentin 2006 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:35:10 325
48 BALAN Andrei 2006 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:37:31 291
49 MARTIN Anthony 2007 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:37:33 291
50 GUERIN Yan 2005 CN GAP FRA 1:37:83 284
51 ARELLANO Yohan 2006 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:39:18 265
52 PLAUT Ewan 2006 CN GAP FRA 1:39:22 264
53 ROGER Angel 2006 NC BRIANÇON FRA 1:39:45 261
54 RISI Enzo 2007 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:39:77 256
55 LATEUR Rayan 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:39:79 256
56 OUDALI Eddy 2006 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:40:07 252
57 GIORDANO Raphaêl 2007 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:40:33 249
58 PAUL Sylvain 2005 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:40:79 243
59 ROUSSEAU Noah 2007 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:42:76 217
60 LOPEZ Gabriel 2007 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:42:81 216
61 BENAZZOUZ Adrian 2005 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:43:36 209
62 GEOFFROY Morgan 2006 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:43:40 209
63 STUKALO Daniel 2006 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:43:50 208
64 MARTINEZ Raphaël 2007 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:45:49 184
65 BRANCHEREAU Mathias 2007 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:46:05 177
66 VAUCHAIR Jeremy 2007 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:46:05 177
67 CARLE Maxence 2007 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:48:11 154
68 MICHEL Arthur 2005 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:49:75 137
69 CONCHOU Thomas 2007 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:51:59 119
70 CHANCEL Julien 2007 NC BRIANÇON FRA 1:52:73 109
71 PERRIN Amaury 2007 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:53:16 105
72 MARTINI SAUTROT Mathys 2006 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:53:34 104
73 FAIVRE Pablo 2007 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:55:34 87
74 GERBEAU Timeo 2006 1:55:85 83
75 DA SILVA Mathias 2007 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:56:29 79
76 BENEZET Benoit-Joseph 2007 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:57:14 73
77 MARTINEZ Diego 2007 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:59:13 59
78 MARTEAU Lenny 2006 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:03:13 36
79 GAUBERT Léo 2007 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 2:07:82 16
80 ZANKER-LIGOUSA Florian 2005 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA - Disq.
81 IMBERT Mathis 2005 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
82 MARIN Mathieu 2005 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA - Disq.
83 ORSONI Pierre 2006 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
84 BENHAMMOU Ilyes 2007 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
85 ANTONIETTI Victor 2007 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
86 MARTINEZ Victor 2006 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA - Disq.
87 VAN ES Herman 2007 CN GAP FRA - Disq.
88 BODIN Luc 2007 EP MANOSQUE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CARRARA Yanis 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:06:43 921
2 KHOURY Nael 2005 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:09:01 855
3 JOYEUX PATIMO Brice 2005 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:11:51 793
4 PAOLI Gianlucca 2006 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:11:54 793
5 MONTANER Maori 2006 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:13:53 745
6 VINCENT Nicolas 2005 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:13:77 739
7 MARIN Anthony 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:13:96 735
8 CARUSO Alessandro 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:15:39 702
9 PAUL Fabien 2007 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:20:53 590
10 PEPINO Clement 2007 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:22:06 558
11 SILVESTRE Nathan 2007 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:23:16 536
12 D'AGOSTINO Loris 2007 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:23:23 535
13 FRONTEAU Matis 2007 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:24:43 511
14 ROGER Solan 2007 NC BRIANÇON FRA 1:25:95 482
15 SCHEMBRI Ghjuan 2007 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
16 MUNTEAN Raul-Andrei 2007 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA - Disq.