Panathlon

Départementale

AIX-EN-PROVENCE

Du Samedi 16 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BENARBIA Nacim 2008 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:35:18 616
2 CRISTOFINI Sauveur 2009 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:40:70 374
3 LEVY Dan 2009 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:41:18 355
4 BRUNNER Malone 2008 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:43:47 275
5 MARTINEZ Jules 2009 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:44:00 257
6 BAUER Simon 2008 NC BRIANÇON FRA 0:44:70 236
7 JALLABERT Paul 2009 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:45:08 224
8 JALLABERT Louis 2009 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:45:61 209
9 DORIZON Lilian 2008 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:46:00 198
10 THEVENET Leny 2008 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:48:09 143
11 FACHE Alexandre 2008 CN GAP FRA 0:48:82 127
12 FLINT James 2008 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:49:17 119
13 FABRE Louis 2008 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:49:36 115
14 GEFFROY Nathanael 2009 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:49:86 104
15 OULD KHELIFA Rafi 2009 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 0:50:73 87
16 CHAVE Daniel 2009 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:51:10 81
17 DALBES Baptiste 2009 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:52:12 63
18 KROL Maël 2008 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:53:57 43
19 LAHYANI Ilhan 2009 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:53:69 41
20 MOHAMED Djassem 2009 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:53:94 38
21 MACKELBERG Timeo 2008 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:54:19 35
22 TROALEN Milo 2009 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:55:21 24
23 FLORENT Jules 2009 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:55:28 23
24 GUERNAN Mehdi 2009 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:55:78 19
25 CLAIRET Lubin 2008 UN ARLES FRA 0:56:52 13
26 BEARD Milo 2009 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:56:64 12
27 MARIN-LATTES Raphaël 2009 UN ARLES FRA 0:57:33 8
28 CHIAPALE Mario 2008 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:58:31 3
29 MALMEJAC Thomas 2008 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:59:72 1
30 ARMAND Chris 2010 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:01:52 1
31 TELLIER Maxence 2008 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA - Disq.
32 KETROUSSI Rany 2008 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
33 BENTAYEB Zaky 2009 UN ARLES FRA - Disq.
34 PERTUZON Antoine 2011 EP MANOSQUE FRA - Disq.
35 SAMAT Jolan 2008 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
36 BOUZENOUNT Mohamed 2008 NC BRIANÇON FRA - Disq.
37 LADA Baptiste 2008 CN GAP FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BENARBIA Nacim 2008 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:35:29 611
2 CRISTOFINI Sauveur 2009 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:40:06 399
3 BRUNNER Malone 2008 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:41:84 331
4 LEVY Dan 2009 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:42:14 320
5 JALLABERT Paul 2009 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:43:26 282
6 MARTINEZ Jules 2009 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:43:76 265
7 BAUER Simon 2008 NC BRIANÇON FRA 0:45:33 217
8 JALLABERT Louis 2009 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:46:84 175